Namentliche Meldung für D00, B1, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

THC Brühl (3041)
Nina Sackczewski
Tel: 02232-26725

101 Rosalie Esser (131986 LK12)
102 Lea Neubauer (119441 LK13)
103 Nina Sackczewski (119442 LK15)
104 Helena Leonie Schwegler (207438 LK23)
105 Lena Sackczewski (131993 LK17)
106 Julia Wickler (130274 LK20)
107 Lili Nitsche (132517 LK20)
108 Antonia Zelter (130276 LK20)
109 Annika Sonnenberg (119443 LK22)
110 Celina Kraemer (190414 LK21)
111 Johanna Bauer (139631 LK20)
112 Viktoria Prokop (195053 LK22)
113 Lea Trümper (185439 LK22)
114 Victoria Hamacher (147692 LK23)
115 Anna-Sophie Kraemer (185467 LK22)
116 Mona Spürck (195937 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Nathalie Hoffmann
Tel: 0157 76363380

101 Claudia Coppola (106400 LK02)
102 Andreina-Maria Varela-Parra (206601 LK02)
103 Selima Frioui (213034 LK04)
104 Alessandra Amodeo (209074 LK05)
105 Bea Kallio (206344 LK07)
106 Linnea Koskinen (206343 LK07)
107 Susanne Lokay (203155 LK09) W
201 Sabrina Clees (128284 LK13)
202 Nathalie Hoffmann (104394 LK13)
203 Stefanie Damm (207475 LK15)
204 Angele Denise Laaks (39818 LK15)
205 Eva Isakeit (132386 LK16)
206 Anna Schmitz (120054 LK17)
207 Astrid-Helena Raulf (123869 LK18)
208 Mia Skrbinsek (201234 LK23)
209 Charlotte Wiemar (132387 LK20)
210 Jacqueline Schäfer (197433 LK20)
211 Julia Tokgözoglu (126760 LK22)
212 Gina Waiblinger (171384 LK20)
213 Miriam Hinseln (127100 LK23)
214 Maike Otten (113689 LK23)
215 Natalie Berner (192138 LK22)
216 Julia Isakeit (132385 LK23)
217 Malin Wolters (127278 LK23)
218 Svenja Doebel (139907 LK23)
219 Lisa Wolf (104538 LK23)
220 Lara Ebels (194815 LK23)
221 Anna Buschmann (197202 LK23)
222 Lily Schwieren (194817 LK23)
223 Alicia Maggiulli (194806 LK23)
224 Lilli Schüte (194807 LK23)
225 Isabel Hoffmann (206362 LK23)
226 Clara Brück (194808 LK23)
227 Carolin Zerres (195567 LK23)
228 Maren Fabian (63293 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Bad Münstereifel (3141)
Annabelle Schwanke
Tel: 02253-6855

101 Marie-Charlotte Kurz (98817 LK10)
102 Janina Nottelmann (100753 LK15)
103 Fabia Valerie Rhede (115852 LK18)
104 Ann-Sophie Kurz (106202 LK21)
105 Annabelle Schwanke (102455 LK20)
106 Julia-Katharina Friedl (98652 LK20)
107 Meike Wunderlich (106173 LK21)
108 Ricarda Fuchs (135193 LK23)
109 Anke Zimmermann (115860 LK19) W
201 Annika Brunthaler (196496 LK23)
202 Christiane Heinen (141825 LK23)
203 Julia Deckes (200479 LK23)
204 Lotta Schäfer (205439 LK23)
205 Maria Dück (210602 LK23)
206 Nadine Winkelnkemper (212929 LK23)
207 Joana Zimmermann (139473 LK23)
208 Katrin Spenst (192913 LK23)
209 Jaqueline Milka (130841 LK23)
210 Eva Zumbé (192917 LK23)
211 Aline Van Laak (185948 LK23)
212 Franziska Harzheim (196494 LK23)
213 Katharina Beckmann (118758 LK23)
214 Hannah Molderings (139472 LK23)
215 Pia Molderings (139471 LK23)
216 Lisa Hinrichs (139475 LK23)
217 Susanne Maul (139470 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Viola Müllejans
Mobil: 0178-3178085

101 Carolin Drescher (104008 LK01)
102 Anna Sistig (109056 LK05)
103 Victoria Reker (137703 LK08)
104 Sarah Maria Niendorf (134598 LK13)
105 Viola Müllejans (14624 LK13)
106 Stephanie Reker (24419 LK17)
201 Tanja Hoffmann (78153 LK20)
202 Kerstin Stärk-Kremer (89068 LK21)
203 Lea Ulak (133137 LK23)
204 Lisa-Marie Hülfert (134104 LK21)
205 Catherina Hülfert (139165 LK23)
206 Jana Burbaum (137716 LK22)
207 Laura Thiergärtner (204255 LK23)
208 Lisa Thiergärtner (204254 LK23)
209 Xenia Esser (117480 LK18) SW
210 Tanja Bollig (132112 LK23) SW
211 Hannah-Lena Weber (126600 LK23)
212 Carolin Kusmierz (137700 LK23)
213 Martina Goldschmidt (142463 LK21) SW
214 Petra Thiergärtner (193771 LK23) SW
215 Sabine Reker (141080 LK23) SW

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Julia Hilpmann
Tel: 02232-6668
Mobil: 015786767381

101 Iris Pollender (103854 LK08) W
102 Corinna Wortmann (99357 LK09) W
103 Maike Balzer (198408 LK09) W
104 Sandra Wieland (23033 LK15) W
105 Steffi Belke (28111 LK15)
106 Julia Hilpmann (111505 LK15)
107 Julia Schumacher (128398 LK15)
108 Hannah Bertram (102998 LK18)
109 Hannah Kottmann (111510 LK19)
110 Carina Schöneis (103855 LK20)
201 Jessica Schnabel (30404 LK20)
202 Kim Pubanz (111511 LK22)
203 Verena Voetz (130273 LK22)
204 Theresa Voetz (130272 LK22)
205 Charlotte Möllers (129439 LK23)
206 Isabel Tretow (186062 LK22)
207 Sarah Schumacher (128375 LK23)
208 Louisa Wilhelms (128321 LK23)
209 Julia Esser (141190 LK21)
210 Charlotte Mittelstedt (184362 LK19)
211 Carlotta Wollenweber (186068 LK21)
212 Johanna Wollenweber (186069 LK22)
213 Laura Jakubek (138105 LK23)
214 Fabia Limbach (141183 LK22)