Namentliche Meldung für D00, B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Mirijam Dieser
Tel: 0221-5907123
Mobil: 015772538119

101 Caroline Ohlmer (40975 LK07) W
102 Kristina Petrosian (204116 LK13)
103 Mirijam Dieser (71189 LK13)
104 Eva-Maria Wolf (32616 LK13) W
105 Carolin Heisterkamp (132697 LK15) W
106 Sophia Sharma (134873 LK18)
107 Lisa Zenk (206578 LK21)
108 Barbara Advena-Regnery (193389 LK21) W
109 Helen Ehrenberger (200331 LK20) W
110 Karen Bode (129334 LK22)
111 Rieke De Haan (203212 LK22) W
112 Pauline Schremmer (198794 LK23)
113 Teresa Brauch (202868 LK23) W
114 Huili Zhang (133778 LK23) W
115 Franziska Hockmann (212015 LK23)
116 Riccarda Georg (109276 LK23)
117 Ellada Polychroniou (198748 LK23) W
118 Sena Hitit (190290 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Luisa Haas
Mobil: 0151-51173775

101 Karin Linsen (130631 LK05) W
102 Andrea Schmitz (21858 LK06) W
103 Julia Schröter (140680 LK14)
104 Nicole Hochscherf (188786 LK16) W
105 Viktoria Thalmayer (129806 LK20)
106 Laura Haas (184825 LK17)
107 Luisa Haas (184826 LK17)
108 Kirsten Doll (121580 LK18) W
109 Anne Lehmann (132679 LK23)
110 Theresa Arndt (196896 LK20)
111 Ann-Sophie Brucker (196906 LK22)
112 Lena Kosmetschke (196910 LK21)
113 Jasmin Halbe (189678 LK22)
114 Luisa Drescher (184821 LK23)
115 Elena Gaul (132678 LK21)
116 Alix Gaul (140688 LK23)
117 Carolin Schindler (140685 LK23)
118 Julika Zahn (140682 LK23)

ESV Gremberghoven (2328)
Alexandra Tokareva
Tel: 02203-965047
Mobil: 015785908239

101 Selissa Salzmann (80944 LK13)
102 Alexandra Tokareva (125482 LK22)
103 Jennifer Wirth (125486 LK23)
104 Milena Melnikova (125478 LK20)
105 Viviana Rosso (139242 LK20)
106 Maria Osmakova (133582 LK19)
107 Noemi Landre (119417 LK23)
108 Valentina Duran (136180 LK23)
109 Maike Drozinski (135695 LK23)
110 Lisa Deitenbach (139113 LK23)
111 Jelena Perkovic (194262 LK22)
112 Nikolija Tesic (194264 LK20)
113 Amina Grozdanic (153473 LK22)
114 Fiona Aussem (139117 LK23)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Marie Vogt
Mobil: 01777991010

101 Kerstin Glaser (17699 LK10) W
102 Marie Vogt (120762 LK13)
103 Silke Lützenkirchen (86500 LK14)
104 Katrin Meier (96016 LK15) W
105 Caren Patricia Hansel (109071 LK17)
106 Kim Budde (101449 LK20)
107 Saskia Budde (101448 LK22)
108 Christina Poth (89537 LK20)
109 Pia Rummler (96009 LK23)
110 Luca Reinhardt (145567 LK23)
111 Maike Pfützenreuter (141592 LK23)
112 Manon Rummler (20969 LK23)
113 Vanessa Mertens (123206 LK23)
114 Nadja Appel (104448 LK23)
115 Kim Glaser (180506 LK23)
116 Alina Lützenkirchen (191268 LK23)

Tennisclub Arnoldshöhe 1986 (2378)
Katharina Hennen
Tel: 0176-82196466

101 Marie-Louise Ahr (193229 LK23) W
102 Ursula Althoff (199793 LK18)
103 Maren Mehrens (199819 LK19) W
104 Katharina Hennen (199805 LK21)
105 Charlotte Struwe (213482 LK23)
106 Lisa Rohde (204072 LK22)
107 Ulla Hees (199804 LK23)
108 Malena Hansen (89478 LK23)
109 Anja Wegener (214620 LK23)
110 Esther Lüneburg (95155 LK23)
111 Susanne Wälte (214560 LK21) W
112 Nina Blumenrath (199796 LK23)
113 Kristina Gerke (207132 LK23)
114 Maxine Hybner (207765 LK23)
115 Emilie Hybner (207764 LK23)
116 Nikola Jabczyk (213479 LK23)
117 Matilda Meyer (198233 LK23)
118 Larissa Grosenik (203593 LK23)

Dünnwalder TV 1905 (2388)
Renée Dünnwald
Mobil: 015774716162

101 Caroline Fittje (109169 LK13)
102 Maike Müller (109168 LK16)
103 Renée Dünnwald (81957 LK16)
104 Nora Forsbach (98098 LK16)
105 Janine Wallenfang (132077 LK21)
106 Katrin Schmermund (115939 LK23)
107 Laura Jakob (108795 LK22)
108 Anna-Lena Priemer (196787 LK23)
109 Johanna Radimeczky (141405 LK23)
110 Rosina Ehrhardt (213923 LK23)
111 Lia Kniepkamp (116245 LK21)
112 Selina Haupt (171104 LK23)
113 Meike Franken (196798 LK23)
114 Johanna Dedden (196796 LK23)
115 Sandra Mathar (26896 LK23) W
116 Antje Richarz (204510 LK23) W
117 Claudia Keppeler (204511 LK23) W

TC Stammheim (2412)
Johanna Dinter
Tel: 0221-9659130
Mobil: 01772165642

101 Johanna Dinter (91664 LK16)
102 Sandra Celik (91663 LK17)
103 Birgit Engels (126032 LK17) W
104 Miriam Eckardt (98124 LK18)
105 Julia Diederich (105163 LK22)
106 Carolin Gruben (112204 LK22)
107 Janina Diederich (105164 LK23)
108 Claudia Selbach (91665 LK23)
109 Kathrin Grunthal (191508 LK22)
110 Tanja Decrouppe (145040 LK23)
111 Alexandra Wessel (120351 LK23)
112 Barbara Stollfuss (100468 LK23)
113 Karoline Dick (191500 LK23)
114 Carina Schuch (191501 LK23)
115 Jessica Seguro-Moreno (191507 LK23)
116 Romy Wittershagen (191502 LK23)
117 Wiebke Grunthal (194612 LK23)
118 Katharina Moritz (191506 LK23)
119 Lisa Dziuba (194611 LK23)
120 Laura Brakonier (206145 LK23)
121 Leonie Francesca Kressin (191503 LK23)
122 Dila Ekinci (191504 LK23)
123 Nicole Dziuba (127444 LK23) W
124 Angelika Breitzke (136398 LK23) W
125 Alexandra Raue (150150 LK22) W
126 Heide Nettesheim (127446 LK23) W
127 Marlene Jepp (122419 LK22) W
128 Susanne Wittershagen (136310 LK22) W
129 Michaela Henk (136204 LK23) W
130 Ursel Preime (127443 LK23) W
131 Sylke Seguro Moreno (202685 LK23) W
132 Franziska Kissel (115069 LK23) W
133 Doris Paffrath (98121 LK23) W