Namentliche Meldung für D00, FD2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Vera Berndt
Tel: 02238-57334

201 Vera Berndt (27830 LK23)
202 Rosemarie Buettgen (20395 LK23)
203 Marliese Erberich (10883 LK23)
204 Marlene Schumacher (193205 LK23)
205 Brigitte Kollenbroich (10845 LK23)
206 Brigitte Fahl (40677 LK14)
207 Rita Rositzki (197379 LK23)
208 Elsbeth Schmitz (33768 LK23)
209 Charlotte Wäger (76503 LK20)
210 Ingrid Jansen-Blümel (207793 LK23)
211 Veronika Backer (100091 LK23)
212 Ulrike Galanti (193209 LK22)

TC Grün-Weiss Dellbrück (2108)
Christine Schaub
Tel: 0221-681507
Mobil: 0174-4756593

201 Hannelore Gilgenbach (12005 LK16)
202 Loni Krämer (28895 LK23)
203 Christine Schaub (11997 LK23)
204 Margot Schmitz (11988 LK23)
205 Eva Becker (85466 LK23)
206 Helga Meywald (12016 LK23)
207 Ursula Engels (210807 LK23)
208 Kathi Hartmann-Börder (37091 LK23)
209 Petra Kahle (74606 LK20)
210 Myriam Urkens (198333 LK23)
211 Martina Resch (85345 LK23)
212 Dorit Vietmeier (49509 LK23)
213 Claudine Roos (93456 LK23)
214 Marianne Blöhm-Dicke (76053 LK23)

SG DLR Köln-Porz (2116)
Monika Riehe
Tel: 02203/65006

101 Renate Arzt-Meyer (184564 LK23)
102 Waltraud Caspari (184565 LK23)
103 Iris Dietrich (28983 LK23)
104 Ute Fechner (199024 LK23)
105 Sabine Hirth (184563 LK23)
106 Hildegard Hoffmann (56144 LK23)
107 Ilse Karstedt (56368 LK23)
108 Birgit Messner (34072 LK20)
109 Inge Oswald (52669 LK23)
110 Notburga Pietsch (34082 LK23)
111 Gerda Maria Reusch (105095 LK23)
112 Monika Riehe (62564 LK23)
113 Christine Samel (84119 LK23)
114 Maria Samers-Ahlers (208007 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Leverkusen (2131)
Ilona Weimer
Tel: 0221/80039568

201 Rita Moers-Dickopf (101686 LK15)
202 Karin Jestaedt (97805 LK23)
203 Erika Boes (105000 LK23)
204 Ilona Weimer (60113 LK23)
205 Evelyn Fischer (16047 LK23)
206 Angelika Geldmacher (90273 LK23)
207 Maria Dasbach (120775 LK22)
208 Dorothee Fischer (23369 LK23)
209 Hildegard Steglich (123362 LK23)
210 Kirstine Marks (86666 LK23)
211 Sabrina Steffens (51076 LK21)
212 Hiltrud Böcher (123361 LK23)

TC Rondorf (2202)
Isabella Abel
Tel: 02233/21918

201 Isabella Abel (91681 LK23)
202 Christa Odendahl (97860 LK23)
203 Annette Schreiber (109451 LK23)
204 Christine Lönne (82516 LK23)
205 Ellen Polley (93129 LK19)
206 Hannelore Hoelzer (122600 LK23)
207 Christel Loose (82515 LK23)
208 Anne-Rose Schmitt (122521 LK23)
209 Ingeborg Schönefeld (119891 LK23)
210 Elke Zaunbrecher (36808 LK22)
211 Kläre Meyer (36700 LK23)
212 Brigitte Greschert (82514 LK23)
213 Inge von Lauff (65426 LK23)
214 Giesela Kron (161412 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Margret Clausen
Tel: 02238/3517

301 Christa Abs (197882 LK23)
302 Christine Bauer (69097 LK23)
303 Beate Becker (183998 LK19)
304 Margit Biederbick (11133 LK23)
305 Kläre Breidenbach (11137 LK23)
306 Margret Clausen (11132 LK23)
307 Agnes Golisch (69117 LK22)
308 Sigrid Meyer (194606 LK21)
309 Gudrun Rechenberg (28558 LK23)
310 Ingeborg Richter (197886 LK23)
311 Beate Stoffels (63573 LK23)
312 Brigitte Terlinden (95223 LK23)
313 Marietheres Röllinger (197883 LK23)
314 Karin Zehnpfennig (197932 LK23)
315 Hilde Jansen (197933 LK23)
316 Beate Görtz (192871 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Evelyn Süllow
Tel: 02233/15520

401 Michaela Decker (197601 LK23)
402 Susanne Enderlein-Kluger (102491 LK23)
403 Gabriele Keppler (102494 LK23)
404 Karin Pfitzner (197892 LK23)
405 Evelyn Süllow (197891 LK23)
406 Christa Troemel (11138 LK23)
407 Heidi Turrini (197890 LK23)
408 Maria Wahlers (97073 LK22)
409 Angelika Wenzkus (95222 LK23)
410 Ursula Winnen (108743 LK23)
411 Rosi Penz (197976 LK23)