Namentliche Meldung für D00, FD2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Vera Berndt
Tel: 02238-57334

201 Vera Berndt (27830 LK23)
202 Rosemarie Buettgen (20395 LK23)
203 Marliese Erberich (10883 LK23)
204 Marlene Schumacher (193205 LK23)
205 Brigitte Kollenbroich (10845 LK23)
206 Brigitte Fahl (40677 LK14)
207 Rita Rositzki (197379 LK23)
208 Elsbeth Schmitz (33768 LK23)
209 Charlotte Wäger (76503 LK20)
210 Ingrid Jansen-Blümel (207793 LK23)
211 Veronika Backer (100091 LK23)
212 Ulrike Galanti (193209 LK22)
213 Bettina Nettersheim (195326 LK23)

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
Ingrid Kotthoff
Tel: 02171-80621

501 Renate Buddenberg (10655 LK18)
502 Brigitte Camphausen (10683 LK17)
503 Hildegard Dudziak (96538 LK21)
504 Margarethe Dunst (35013 LK23)
505 Brigitte Holtz-Bauer (60559 LK23)
506 Ingrid Kotthoff (195139 LK23)
507 Ingrid Laddach (10657 LK23)
508 Brigitte Liebs (195143 LK23)
509 Hanne Schmitt (196594 LK23)
510 Renate Steudel (105141 LK20)
511 Hiroko Ziemek (13567 LK23)
512 Gisela Durth (214907 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Evelyn Süllow
Tel: 02233/15520

301 Colette Borchardt (188684 LK11)
302 Michaela Decker (197601 LK23)
303 Susanne Enderlein-Kluger (102491 LK23)
304 Gabriele Keppler (102494 LK23)
305 Karin Pfitzner (197892 LK23)
306 Evelyn Süllow (197891 LK23)
307 Dorothea Schaufelberger (126982 LK20)
308 Maria Wahlers (97073 LK22)
309 Angelika Wenzkus (95222 LK23)
310 Ursula Winnen (108743 LK23)
311 Monika Glaentzer (11126 LK23)
312 Uta Laschet (194608 LK23)
313 Anke Mayrhofer (82798 LK14)

TSG Weiss-Blau Stommeln (3447)
Monika Scheer-Triebel
Tel: 02238/59938

101 Marietta Allmer (124733 LK23)
102 Petra Born (89996 LK22)
103 Brigitte Flohr (89977 LK23)
104 Karin Franitza (89990 LK20)
105 Ellen Friedrichs (94133 LK23)
106 Irene Laqua-Weber (103027 LK21)
107 Doris Lingner (89992 LK18)
108 Ute Luedecke (89975 LK23)
109 Monika Scheer-Triebel (94130 LK23)
110 Roswitha Nerking (94135 LK23)
111 Sonja Lück (201359 LK23)
112 Gabriele Hostel (209386 LK23)
113 Angelika Schulz (205560 LK23)