Namentliche Meldung für D00, FD2, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

SV Erftstolz-Niederaussem TA (3025)
Inge Heikamp
Tel: 0227153745
Mobil: 015161498630

301 Dagmar Heikamp (62219 LK23)
302 Waltraud Weber (57123 LK20)
303 Renate Heinrichs (32551 LK18)
304 Monika Gebert (116480 LK22)
305 Lucia Gburek (88152 LK23)
306 Inge Heikamp (65994 LK23)
307 Hana Vesely (88154 LK23)
308 Annette Deckstein (65991 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Anita Günthner
Tel: 0160-97078559
Mobil: 0160-97078559

201 Elisabeth Gerdts (89682 LK19)
202 Rita Weyers (87904 LK19)
203 Gabriele Brodziak (87753 LK20)
204 Anita Günthner (87895 LK23)
205 Hildegard Rath (87158 LK23)
206 Cynthia van Lijf (214136 LK23)
207 Petra Feltgen (198421 LK18)
208 Claudia Kleideiter (200360 LK23)
209 Sabine Zimmer (198423 LK22)
210 Rita Marx (214652 LK23)
211 Simone Rüttges (198549 LK17)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Annelore Bosbach
Tel: 02238/450188

501 Marilyn Häkes (123354 LK23)
502 Rosi Penz (197976 LK23)
503 Rosi Michels (197978 LK23)
504 Annette Stonner (108742 LK13)
505 Anita Heller (197979 LK23)
506 Annelore Bosbach (69130 LK23)
507 Monika Bürger (197975 LK21)
508 Marlies Brueckner (76432 LK23)
509 Hanne Stoffels (197930 LK23)
510 Gertrud Plag (197977 LK23)
511 Brigitte Terlinden (95223 LK23)
512 Karin Haas (198206 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Sabine Hünseler
Tel: 02235/430609

301 Inge Bochmann (27970 LK18)
302 Karin Clever (123873 LK19)
303 Emily Grefenkamp (193772 LK22)
304 Heike Holzkämper (188689 LK23)
305 Sabine Hünseler (123871 LK22)
306 Rosina Krippendorf (188688 LK23)
307 Ute Tappert (106394 LK21)
308 Heidi Schönberg (81695 LK15)
309 Ute Bergerhausen (68731 LK23)
310 Gerlinde Kremer (197906 LK23)
311 Ljerka Doerendahl (95093 LK19)
312 Christa Doll (123872 LK21)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Uschi Achenbach
301 Charee Braun (129303 LK23)
302 Vera Sieger (204394 LK23)
303 Christiane Lansen (182978 LK23)
304 Uschi Achenbach (141052 LK23)
305 Marliese Javornik (141053 LK23)
306 Christa Bragard (72228 LK23)
307 Dagmar Kapell (141054 LK23)
308 Roswitha Wagner (141057 LK23)
309 Ines Reimann (141056 LK23)
310 Ursula Gamb-Schömer (141051 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Bornheim (3381)
Christiane Rehm
Tel: 02222/2049

101 Ursula Nettekoven (114337 LK23)
102 Jamie Choe (202906 LK23)
103 Christiane Rehm (152067 LK23)
104 Gertrud Klippel (152043 LK23)
105 Maria Engels (186598 LK23)
106 Petra Altaner (200592 LK23)
107 Suming Muckenheimer (152055 LK23)
108 Kathrin Pohl (196882 LK23)
109 Stephanie Kopmeier (206804 LK23)
110 Christiane Jennen (90180 LK23)
111 Eleonore Kreucher (30778 LK23)
112 Klara Reuter (192112 LK23)
113 Anne Kuhl (131214 LK23)
114 Heide Dumont (186597 LK23)