Namentliche Meldung für D00, K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Jennifer Lindhoff
Mobil: 0163/2392864

301 Franziska Schmeink (211200 LK21)
302 Jennifer Lindhoff (210353 LK22)
303 Tabea Schiffer (107356 LK23)
304 Nina Lensing (211572 LK22)
305 Amelie Fritsch (129531 LK23)
306 Lae Reichstein (203604 LK23)
307 Katharina Schuler (214725 LK23)
308 Isabel Stasik (214728 LK23)
309 Annika Posthaus (210974 LK23)
310 Elisa Müller (210966 LK23)
311 Larissa Hüsch (208132 LK22)
312 Aline Fischer (215097 LK23)
313 Lea Elahi (107473 LK23)
314 Anne Baltzer (98392 LK21)

TC Kerpen (3085)
Anneke Demel
Tel: 0157/57312639

101 Rimma Kozlov (191650 LK21)
102 Nina Stein (184150 LK23)
103 Anneke Demel (187173 LK23)
104 Lara Meyer (141650 LK23)
105 Annika Fahr (166583 LK23)
106 Anna Elsner (195334 LK22)
107 Mariesol Demel (199685 LK23)
108 Julia Marie Reimer (189804 LK23)
109 Antonia Schmitz (189801 LK22)
110 Linda Piechatzek (187178 LK23)
111 Nina Hild (166595 LK23)
112 Ann-Sophie Ulrich (200082 LK23)
113 Patrizia Hey (204562 LK23)
114 Sarah Meurer (199683 LK23)
115 Leonie Mauritz (199679 LK21)
116 Mina Kombe (124879 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Svenja Nicolas
Tel: 02238-52804

101 Lavinia Vidican (151804 LK13) W
102 Katrin Gärtner-Müller (211920 LK14) W
103 Nicole Hilgers (40633 LK14) W
104 Svenja Nicolas (123765 LK15)
105 Nicola Nußbaum (120715 LK17)
106 Katharina Henseler (108166 LK20)
107 Vanessa Koep (201794 LK23)
108 Luisa Borchardt (154131 LK22)
109 Sina Giesen (154120 LK22)
201 Anna-Lena Decker (151713 LK23)
202 Saskia Hohmann (190608 LK23)
203 Sandra Becker (154386 LK23)
204 Alessa Morawitzky (190609 LK23)
205 Jaqueline Nowak (151725 LK23)
206 Alexandra Heres (197807 LK23)
207 Maike Hohmann (190617 LK20)
208 Fabienne Blatzheim (188676 LK19)
209 Lisa Decker (190618 LK21)
210 Theresa Hoheisel (197244 LK20)
211 Marie Volkmer (151762 LK20)
212 Leia Laschet (197225 LK23)
213 Magdalena Albers (197230 LK23)
214 Julia Meyer (188680 LK23)
215 Lisa Morawitzky (190619 LK23)
216 Anne Braun (190614 LK22)
217 Lara Janßen (188677 LK23)
218 Sophia Lauffs (209871 LK23)
219 Janne Hermann (190616 LK23)
220 Alina Klaff (190611 LK23)
221 Isabell Wunderlich (190613 LK23)
222 Anne Sophie Langner (197224 LK22)
223 Wiebke Leiendecker (137695 LK23)

TC Kottenforst (3193)
Svenja Jansen
Mobil: 01776887549

101 Svenja Jansen (106384 LK20)
102 Fabienne Schmitz (139726 LK20)
103 Julia Walther (133198 LK21)
104 Giulia Breuer (128115 LK23)
105 Franca Funk (122878 LK23)
106 Lea Tschauder (122861 LK22)
107 Michele Breuer (128116 LK23)
108 Katharina Arnhold (133194 LK23)
109 Pia Gohsen (133195 LK23)
110 Katia Duhr (184281 LK21)
111 Elke Zurdel (183688 LK23)
112 Johanna Engel (194400 LK23)
113 Sophie Heyder (194399 LK23)
114 Kerstin Kempen (194398 LK23)
115 Victoria-Jade Princen (192833 LK23)
116 Emily Sophie Pietsch (200945 LK23)
117 Svenja Halmer (183673 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Lea Ulak
201 Tanja Hoffmann (78153 LK20)
202 Kerstin Stärk-Kremer (89068 LK21)
203 Lea Ulak (133137 LK23)
204 Lisa-Marie Hülfert (134104 LK21)
205 Catherina Hülfert (139165 LK23)
206 Jana Burbaum (137716 LK22)
207 Laura Thiergärtner (204255 LK23)
208 Lisa Thiergärtner (204254 LK23)
209 Xenia Esser (117480 LK18) SW
210 Tanja Bollig (132112 LK23) SW
211 Hannah-Lena Weber (126600 LK23)
212 Carolin Kusmierz (137700 LK23)
213 Martina Goldschmidt (142463 LK21) SW
214 Petra Thiergärtner (193771 LK23) SW
215 Sabine Reker (141080 LK23) SW

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Kim Pubanz
Tel: 02232-12384

201 Jessica Schnabel (30404 LK20)
202 Kim Pubanz (111511 LK22)
203 Verena Voetz (130273 LK22)
204 Theresa Voetz (130272 LK22)
205 Charlotte Möllers (129439 LK23)
206 Isabel Tretow (186062 LK22)
207 Sarah Schumacher (128375 LK23)
208 Louisa Wilhelms (128321 LK23)
209 Julia Esser (141190 LK21)
210 Charlotte Mittelstedt (184362 LK19)
211 Carlotta Wollenweber (186068 LK21)
212 Johanna Wollenweber (186069 LK22)
213 Laura Jakubek (138105 LK23)
214 Fabia Limbach (141183 LK22)

SC Bürvenich (3392)
Laura Huppertz
Mobil: 0151/61400404

101 Chantal Kursch (99388 LK22)
102 Sina Redlich (96626 LK23)
103 Barbara Maubach (190255 LK23)
104 Laura Huppertz (123155 LK23)
105 Lindsay Feithen (148118 LK22)
106 Janine Strasser (125427 LK22)
107 Jenny Dost (195903 LK23)
108 Joanna Grimm (195007 LK23)
109 Hannah Pütz (195005 LK23)
110 Pauline Mehrens (202353 LK23)
111 Verena Greitzke (202354 LK23)
112 Anna Buchczyk (190321 LK23)