Namentliche Meldung für D00, VL2, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Jülich (1082)
Christina Dymowski
Tel: 0177/3272233

101 Christina Dymowski (104413 LK10)
102 Alexa Dose (111508 LK13)
103 Felicia Dose (111514 LK16)
104 Chiara Spähn (124030 LK16)
105 Kristina Pauly (114636 LK20)
106 Annalena Vaaßen (117317 LK20)
107 Luisa Fuchs (122329 LK21)
108 Jana Achenbach (128035 LK18)
109 Michelle Riches (201468 LK17)
110 Pia Ollech (190002 LK21)
111 Alissa Jonas (189497 LK23)
112 Tina Schwade (190001 LK22)
113 Laura Mainz (210028 LK23)
114 Marlene Becker (210027 LK23)
115 Jelena Cober (210023 LK23)
116 Julia Giesen (210024 LK23)
117 Verena Schroeder (210029 LK23)
118 Kim Weinberger (210025 LK23)
119 Lena Bauer (200256 LK23)

TC Weiden (2114)
Jennifer Gallus
Mobil: 0176 64919315

101 Kim Moosbacher (123724 LK03)
102 Nina Stratmann (77112 LK03) W
103 Saskia Thurm (128251 LK04) W
104 Peita Pentcheva (131760 LK06) W
105 Jennifer Gallus (196519 LK07)
106 Hannah Neisius (211777 LK07) W
107 Nina Rong (75936 LK08) W
108 Daniela Rödder (69458 LK08) W
109 Leonie Mager (187305 LK09)
110 Elena Stoilova-Mahmudovlu (104437 LK09) W
111 Lara-Maileen Schuster (210959 LK12)
112 Nadja Müller (126791 LK12)
113 Luisa Woltersdorf (121411 LK12)
201 Merve Albert (113427 LK12)
202 Jenna Lentz (126724 LK12)
203 Julia Becker (210816 LK13)
204 Gwen Schmidt (121396 LK14)
205 Natalia Kolotilina (188037 LK14) SW
206 Charlotte Sapp (205362 LK15)
207 Maren Köster (215186 LK16)
208 Nina Contzen (120892 LK17)
209 Sophia Brechters (130115 LK17)
210 Charlotte Rausch (189384 LK17)
211 Nadine Grau (91920 LK17) SW
212 Jule Albert (125225 LK18)
213 Dana Leibold (126723 LK20)
214 Laura Buß (182466 LK20)
215 Kristina Kochale (123852 LK21) SW
216 Charlotte Osthues (146251 LK20)
217 Anna-Mae Sigg (140468 LK20)
218 Carla Contzen (120902 LK23)
219 Victoria Hennes (126714 LK23)
220 Clara Woltersdorf (146252 LK23)
221 Kim Lentz (125228 LK23)
222 Jill Reetz (197120 LK23)
223 Lena Wolfsturm (183666 LK23)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Eva Roske
Tel: 0214-75882
Mobil: 0178-2335353

101 Marie Kathrin Krüger (104227 LK03)
102 Anne Frieling (25175 LK04)
103 Lisa Krüger (100592 LK06)
104 Berit Lenz (105144 LK07)
105 Eva Roske (31380 LK10)
106 Laura Sittart (127575 LK10)
201 Hannah Hipp (120129 LK13)
202 Romana Giesen (83630 LK14)
203 Anna-Charlotte Andreae (194441 LK18)
204 Anna Lammerschmidt (123609 LK20)
205 Mara Klein (117775 LK21)
206 Linda Werle (108254 LK23)
207 Chantal Bonnöhr (132801 LK23)
208 Angela Uskalelier (185145 LK23)
209 Julia Hoemann (197838 LK23)
210 Luisa Richter (187199 LK19)
211 Celine Neuhaus (197158 LK20)
212 Carla Heller (189645 LK19)
213 Lea Thanscheidt (132804 LK23)
214 Stefanie Bendel (188661 LK23)
215 Lara Mennicke (187832 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Lena Lütkemeier
Mobil: 0176-22378039

101 Martina Köß (193216 LK09)
102 Alexandra Dölves (87981 LK11)
103 Janina Köhl (133757 LK13)
104 Rebecca Fischer (127455 LK14)
105 Anne Grimm (131235 LK15)
106 Netirut Puntakrud (208133 LK15)
107 Lena Lütkemeier (191280 LK16)
201 Emelie Genuis (190840 LK21)
202 Anna Aschenbrenner (117690 LK20)
203 Sylvia Schunck (97180 LK20)
204 Catharina Ellermann (141604 LK20)
205 Koviny Yoganandan (114418 LK20)
206 Pierette Madeleine Tchemi (181808 LK20)
207 Delali Fetscher (190090 LK22)
208 Elena Witte (190759 LK21)
301 Franziska Schmeink (211200 LK21)
302 Jennifer Lindhoff (210353 LK22)
303 Tabea Schiffer (107356 LK23)
304 Nina Lensing (211572 LK22)
305 Amelie Fritsch (129531 LK23)
306 Lae Reichstein (203604 LK23)
307 Katharina Schuler (214725 LK23)
308 Isabel Stasik (214728 LK23)
309 Annika Posthaus (210974 LK23)
310 Elisa Müller (210966 LK23)
311 Larissa Hüsch (208132 LK22)
312 Aline Fischer (215097 LK23)
313 Lea Elahi (107473 LK23)
314 Anne Baltzer (98392 LK21)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Vidhya-Patricia Grohs
Tel: 02225-947760
Mobil: 0163-6373468

101 Chantal Eifinger (99177 LK09)
102 Martina Freund (63958 LK12)
103 Lea Beldiman (198943 LK15)
104 Anja Eschweiler (38587 LK19)
105 Anna Krüger (76572 LK19)
106 Angela Stein (202207 LK17)
201 Vidhya-Patricia Grohs (92117 LK21)
202 Nicole Euler (23720 LK20)
203 Celina Müller-Diesing (117936 LK23)
204 Lena Rieder (139535 LK19)
205 Carla Cazzoneli (169250 LK20)
206 Lea Klose (137654 LK20)
207 Tina Schmucker (124704 LK20)
208 Lisa Schmucker (183902 LK20)
209 Laura Trimborn (192831 LK21)
210 Stefanie Kohlhaas (94231 LK23)
211 Silvia Schmucker (124098 LK17)
212 Lisa Sieberg (133624 LK22)
213 Dana Trimborn (193892 LK18)
214 Esther Maurus (195499 LK23)
215 Johanna Müller-Diesing (202204 LK23)
216 Sabrina Weidmann (129064 LK23)
217 Lea Wisskirchen (203167 LK23)

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Johanna Gohlke
201 Marie Helena Philippek (117796 LK03)
202 Alexandra Herder (74588 LK05)
203 Anna Luisa Frielingsdorf (114400 LK06)
204 Denise Valentin-Mundt (97378 LK06) SW
205 Anna Lena Sohmer (167307 LK07)
206 Johanna Gohlke (127057 LK07)
207 Kim Jötten (60387 LK07) SW
208 Marina Wirtz (121832 LK09)
209 Andrea Baldus (133534 LK09)
210 Clara-Sophie Koehler (88375 LK13)
211 Lena Lorenz (94536 LK13)
212 Helena Hofmeier (187009 LK18)
213 Elisabeth Shi (213708 LK18)
214 Julie Quervel (129464 LK19)
215 Celine Quervel (129463 LK19)
216 Luisa Danikas (120587 LK23)
217 Charlotte Assies (181810 LK23)
218 Maibritt Jungheim (138480 LK20)
219 Svenja Nolden (197076 LK21)
220 Leonie Nolden (197074 LK23)
221 Lisa Gotthardt (210020 LK23)
222 Thalia Müller-Grünow (210021 LK23)
223 Isabeau Badtke (201965 LK23)
224 Carolina Krinninger (182096 LK23)
225 Philine Lichtenberg (182151 LK23)
226 Julia Habrunner (191378 LK23)