Namentliche Meldung für D15, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Bonner THV (3029)
Romi Kochannek
Tel: 0173-2102670

101 Thea Brunk (192726 LK21)
102 Felina Busch (197046 LK20)
103 Lola Meisters (192274 LK21)
104 Romi Kochannek (205713 LK22)
201 Sophie Ebert (203073 LK23)
202 Nina Kuhlmann (200001 LK23)
203 Marla Baumöller (200607 LK23)
204 Hannah Bangard (210094 LK23)
205 Melina Lohmüller (205707 LK23)
206 Antonia Vohwinkel (210096 LK23)
207 Selma Filan (210293 LK23)
208 Solveig Paulsen (200604 LK23)
209 Xenia Paulsen (200598 LK23)
210 Anna-Maria Falconi (210085 LK23)
211 Amal Saib (210291 LK23)
212 Leyla Saib (210080 LK23)
213 Amelie Blesic (210095 LK23)
214 Lale Baer (210090 LK23)
215 Johanna Hille (214758 LK23)
216 Tingting Le (211875 LK23)
217 Johanna Bender (214760 LK23)
218 Lotta Hellemann (205691 LK23)
219 Clara Weissmantel (215907 LK23)

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Nele Wellershaus
Tel: 0228-3680641
Mobil: 0176-51391466

101 Nele Wellershaus (196472 LK20)
102 Emilia Surwald (192272 LK20)
103 Lilli Pansegrau (193532 LK20)
104 Josefine Zwach (196471 LK21)
105 Lina Katharina Rheinwald (201700 LK22)
106 Sophie Greilach (198739 LK22)
107 Amelie Mrowka (196473 LK22)
108 Leona Gemmel (203464 LK23)
109 Cara Ludermann (210206 LK23)
110 Lilli Berner (210207 LK23)
111 Henriette Rohwedder (203045 LK23)
112 Sara Cecila Rahmeh (215854 LK23)

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Camilla Winterhager
Mobil: 0177-4282509

101 Lisa-Nicole Hartmann (197274 LK15)
102 Anne Brossart (200185 LK22)
103 Camilla Winterhager (200221 LK21)
104 Amelie Gerhardt (200216 LK21)
201 Franziska Pinders (205146 LK21)
202 Jette Lohmann (201348 LK23)
203 Nuria Hendricks (205152 LK22)
204 Miriam Baumgarten (205153 LK23)
301 Rebekka Kühn (200215 LK23)
302 Constanze Nill (205150 LK23)
303 Mia Hermes (205589 LK23)
304 Emma Stark (205596 LK23)
305 Friederike von Lepel (205597 LK23)
306 Merle Masuch (210874 LK23)
307 Alexandra Ulte (210875 LK23)
308 Katharina Söhle (205154 LK23)
309 Cosima Balzer (205593 LK23)
310 Charlotte Königs (210876 LK23)
311 Lara Zech (210926 LK23)
312 Nina Hoppe (210910 LK23)
313 Johanna Baumgarten (205594 LK23)
314 Marta Sperner (214361 LK23)

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Nuria Hendricks
Mobil: 0179-2403031

201 Franziska Pinders (205146 LK21)
202 Jette Lohmann (201348 LK23)
203 Nuria Hendricks (205152 LK22)
204 Miriam Baumgarten (205153 LK23)
301 Rebekka Kühn (200215 LK23)
302 Constanze Nill (205150 LK23)
303 Mia Hermes (205589 LK23)
304 Emma Stark (205596 LK23)
305 Friederike von Lepel (205597 LK23)
306 Merle Masuch (210874 LK23)
307 Alexandra Ulte (210875 LK23)
308 Katharina Söhle (205154 LK23)
309 Cosima Balzer (205593 LK23)
310 Charlotte Königs (210876 LK23)
311 Lara Zech (210926 LK23)
312 Nina Hoppe (210910 LK23)
313 Johanna Baumgarten (205594 LK23)
314 Marta Sperner (214361 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Flora Wankum
Tel: 02238 59305

101 Lea Beldiman (198943 LK15)
102 Stella Beldiman (198944 LK18)
103 Charlotte Prinsen (198402 LK19)
104 Flora Wankum (198321 LK18)
105 Karla Bartel (206491 LK19)
106 Dana Chetrari (203387 LK22)
201 Anna Hamm (200337 LK23)
202 Emilia Fritsch (200326 LK23)
203 Pia Ficek (200327 LK23)
204 Anne Specht (200545 LK23)
205 Johanna Schleipen (215353 LK23)
206 Leonie Müller (215352 LK23)
207 Maike Vaessen (215354 LK23)