Namentliche Meldung für D15, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Carolin Ehrhardt
Tel: 02204/961039
Mobil: 01724918749

101 Carolin Ehrhardt (186999 LK20)
102 Nele Esser (199608 LK21)
103 Vanessa Hahn (198874 LK21)
104 Ruth Sahlmann (199613 LK22)
201 Marieke Sterzenbach (198875 LK22)
202 Marie Hiersemann (200700 LK23)
203 Franca Bähr (213835 LK23)
204 Marie Feldmann (213843 LK23)
205 Paulina Blenkle (203126 LK23)
206 Lale Gerbershagen (213841 LK23)
207 Karlotta Hiersemann (213842 LK23)
208 Jula Arnold (213844 LK23)
209 Elena Bagner (214731 LK23)
210 Liz Berghoff (213845 LK23)
211 Henriette Seufert (213846 LK23)

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Marieke Sterzenbach
Tel: 0221 42290169

201 Marieke Sterzenbach (198875 LK22)
202 Marie Hiersemann (200700 LK23)
203 Franca Bähr (213835 LK23)
204 Marie Feldmann (213843 LK23)
205 Paulina Blenkle (203126 LK23)
206 Lale Gerbershagen (213841 LK23)
207 Karlotta Hiersemann (213842 LK23)
208 Jula Arnold (213844 LK23)
209 Elena Bagner (214731 LK23)
210 Liz Berghoff (213845 LK23)
211 Henriette Seufert (213846 LK23)

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Julia Maaß
Tel: 02202 458455

101 Julia Maaß (196454 LK20)
102 Smilla Flotho (187000 LK20)
103 Carolin Göhler (207597 LK20)
104 Greta Flotho (187001 LK20)
201 Lilly Habrunner (191379 LK20)
202 Marie-Sophie Habrunner (191380 LK21)
203 Mai Silva Erdmann (201972 LK23)
204 Clara Kopner (212877 LK23)
205 Emma Brincker (212867 LK23)
206 Ronja Kaleja (212875 LK23)
207 Louisa Scharnke (201985 LK23)
208 Paula Wittek (212910 LK23)
209 Ida Brincker (212868 LK23)
210 Johanna Kopner (201980 LK23)
211 Lea Schewiola (212903 LK23)
212 Mathilda von Schroeter (212907 LK23)
213 Pia Maas (212882 LK23)
214 Auri Schewiola (212902 LK23)
215 Luise Brincker (212869 LK23)
216 Anna-Magdalena Mundt (212899 LK23)
217 Anina Richerzhagen (212900 LK23)
218 Siri Hannig (212894 LK23)
219 Alissa Muharemovic (201983 LK23)
220 Paula Schneider (191390 LK23)
221 Madleen Burger (197396 LK23)
222 Johanna Hens (212874 LK23)

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Lilly Habrunner
201 Lilly Habrunner (191379 LK20)
202 Marie-Sophie Habrunner (191380 LK21)
203 Mai Silva Erdmann (201972 LK23)
204 Clara Kopner (212877 LK23)
205 Emma Brincker (212867 LK23)
206 Ronja Kaleja (212875 LK23)
207 Louisa Scharnke (201985 LK23)
208 Paula Wittek (212910 LK23)
209 Ida Brincker (212868 LK23)
210 Johanna Kopner (201980 LK23)
211 Lea Schewiola (212903 LK23)
212 Mathilda von Schroeter (212907 LK23)
213 Pia Maas (212882 LK23)
214 Auri Schewiola (212902 LK23)
215 Luise Brincker (212869 LK23)
216 Anna-Magdalena Mundt (212899 LK23)
217 Anina Richerzhagen (212900 LK23)
218 Siri Hannig (212894 LK23)
219 Alissa Muharemovic (201983 LK23)
220 Paula Schneider (191390 LK23)
221 Madleen Burger (197396 LK23)
222 Johanna Hens (212874 LK23)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Paula Verbert
Tel: 02202 57600

101 Paula Verbert (206009 LK20)
102 Emilia Greinus (206001 LK21)
103 Lucy Schmedding (206572 LK22)
104 Luca Fischer (210862 LK23)
105 Joyce Steinkemper (207230 LK23)
106 Anastasia Fersini (215441 LK23)
107 Luca Brune (215443 LK23)
108 Julia Ertl (210803 LK23)
109 Marie Ertl (210801 LK23)
110 Liesel Goetz (210802 LK23)
111 Kim Stöcker (210961 LK23)