Namentliche Meldung für D15, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Röttgen (3040)
Daria Balali
Tel: 0228 9250155

101 Nina Berner (201439 LK20)
102 Daria Balali (201440 LK21)
103 Emma Haberland (201438 LK23)
104 Carlotta Klich (201437 LK21)
105 Lea Tolchinsky (189107 LK23)
106 Mila Laarmann (203446 LK23)
107 Wieka Steffens (201444 LK23)
108 Fancesca Clabacchi (201703 LK23)
109 Leonie Berner (192598 LK23)
110 Hannah Bulian (201429 LK23)
111 Clara Haberland (201431 LK23)
112 Anna Maria Augstein (201430 LK23)
113 Jule Schäfer (201427 LK23)
114 Kenza Hakner (209708 LK23)
115 Melanie Mirus (201434 LK23)
116 Charlotte Stein (209712 LK23)
117 Lilly Tatarczyk (209706 LK23)
118 Alexandra Witt (209709 LK23)
119 Angelina Reisner (204238 LK23)
120 Helene Bulian (203447 LK23)
121 Alva Scholz (204239 LK23)
122 Charlotte Baumann (204232 LK23)
123 Malin Rudolphi (209705 LK23)
124 Sara Boehm (211903 LK23)

THC Brühl (3041)
Luisa Bonato
Tel: 02232-577346

101 Julia Brabender (208552 LK23)
102 Finja Ohl (200132 LK23)
103 Luisa Bonato (204105 LK23)
104 Chiara Wirtz (168609 LK23)
105 Lilly Klaus (198435 LK23)
106 Franca Wirtz (200134 LK23)
107 Lena Deska (208461 LK23)
108 Clara Roling (208460 LK23)
109 Nele Lindenbrink (212782 LK23)
110 Frederike Hamacher (195941 LK23)
111 Carolin Wellmann (204612 LK23)
112 Helene Bollenbeck (208670 LK23)
113 Marieke Ewertz (208671 LK23)
114 Charlotte Bauer (147667 LK23)
115 Marlene Bumba (195943 LK23)
116 Franziska Mölls (204109 LK23)
117 Karlotta Sonnenberg (195946 LK23)
118 Anouk Berthold (208462 LK23)
119 Marie Sanftleben (204108 LK23)
120 Caroline Meyer (185446 LK23)
121 Nina Ohsieck (212783 LK23)
122 Maya Wissmann (208669 LK23)
123 Johanna Brandt (208672 LK23)
124 Linda Paffenholz (208673 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Angele Denise Laaks
Tel: 02233-9398661
Mobil: 01638633390

101 Jacelyn Laaks (205200 LK21)
102 Alicia Laaks (208208 LK23)
103 Luisa Ebels (204275 LK23)
104 Lena Emunds (204276 LK23)
105 Melissa Malz (204268 LK23)
106 Carlotta Reimer (204271 LK23)
107 Davina Nelles (194819 LK23)
108 Lynn Malz (211070 LK23)
109 Kathleen Stoll (211072 LK23)
110 Anja Tessmer (204273 LK23)
111 Elena Stock (209080 LK23)
112 Mia Oblak (204269 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Svenja Siemer
Tel: 01786079172

101 Svenja Siemer (183306 LK23)
102 Vanessa Krygiel (207363 LK23)
103 Amelie Landt (188251 LK23)
104 Lisa Klimscha (212007 LK23)
105 Anne-Sophie Burgey (140990 LK23)
106 Celina Büttner (207157 LK23)
107 Lotta Schellenberg (207368 LK23)
108 Svenja Steinbüchel (202823 LK23)
109 Carlotta Bracht (212012 LK23)
110 Sarah Fücker (198090 LK23)
111 Patricia Görg (212011 LK23)
112 Charotte Seidenberg (212009 LK23)
113 Emilie Kloubert (198084 LK23)
114 Helena Langer (214518 LK23)
115 Annsophie Spork (198088 LK23)
116 Sophia Odendahl (212010 LK23)
117 Jasmin Schwickert (207360 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Mia Tassani
Tel: 02238 6895

101 Anna Rund (198115 LK20)
102 Mia Tassani (198322 LK22)
103 Rosalie Brueren (206637 LK23)
104 Anna Louisa Kraus (198401 LK23)
105 Coco Benz (200193 LK23)
106 Charlotte Thoben (200430 LK23)
107 Hermine Neubecker (211160 LK23)
108 Marie Sindicic (204351 LK23)
109 Marlene Krapp (204343 LK23)
110 Louisa Charlotta Lauffs (200452 LK23)
111 Laetitia Corbeau (200436 LK23)
112 Sarah Rezevcanin (210172 LK23)