Namentliche Meldung für D15, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Bonner THV (3029)
Marla Baumöller
Tel: 0171-8305043

201 Sophie Ebert (203073 LK23)
202 Nina Kuhlmann (200001 LK23)
203 Marla Baumöller (200607 LK23)
204 Hannah Bangard (210094 LK23)
205 Melina Lohmüller (205707 LK23)
206 Antonia Vohwinkel (210096 LK23)
207 Selma Filan (210293 LK23)
208 Solveig Paulsen (200604 LK23)
209 Xenia Paulsen (200598 LK23)
210 Anna-Maria Falconi (210085 LK23)
211 Amal Saib (210291 LK23)
212 Leyla Saib (210080 LK23)
213 Amelie Blesic (210095 LK23)
214 Lale Baer (210090 LK23)
215 Johanna Hille (214758 LK23)
216 Tingting Le (211875 LK23)
217 Johanna Bender (214760 LK23)
218 Lotta Hellemann (205691 LK23)
219 Clara Weissmantel (215907 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Fee Löcher
101 Antonia Schmidt (201248 LK22)
102 Charlotte Schroth (195884 LK23)
103 Tara Mumdzic (195530 LK23)
104 Johanna Haid (204122 LK23)
105 Fee Löcher (209995 LK23)
106 Hanna Held (209994 LK23)
107 Anna Hartmann (209725 LK23)
108 Hanna Solmecke (209996 LK23)
109 Romy Seibel (210014 LK23)
110 Melicia Babic (214248 LK23)
111 Patricia Hochstatter (210004 LK23)
112 Liliane Mödinger (209999 LK23)
113 Henrike Solveen (204120 LK23)
114 Licia Seiffert (210015 LK23)
115 Charlotte Starke (210000 LK23)
116 Mia Thür (213729 LK23)

TC Röttgen (3040)
Daria Balali
Tel: 0228 9250155

101 Nina Berner (201439 LK20)
102 Daria Balali (201440 LK21)
103 Emma Haberland (201438 LK23)
104 Carlotta Klich (201437 LK21)
201 Lea Tolchinsky (189107 LK23)
202 Mila Laarmann (203446 LK23)
203 Wieka Steffens (201444 LK23)
204 Alva Scholz (204239 LK23)
205 Angelina Reisner (204238 LK23)
206 Helene Bulian (203447 LK23)
207 Malin Rudolphi (209705 LK23)
208 Hannah Hubbert (216031 LK23)
209 Katharina Schäfer (216033 LK23)
210 Lea Esser (216032 LK23)
211 Charlotte Baumann (204232 LK23)
212 Sara Boehm (211903 LK23)
213 Franziska Stamp (211341 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Helen Adler
Tel: 02131-858912
Mobil: 0171-9375060

101 Helen Adler (207567 LK22)
102 Gloria Hartwich (203187 LK21)
103 Klara Tigges (192201 LK23)
104 Melina Gumz (204460 LK23)
105 Victoria Gorczytza (197985 LK22)
106 Enija Gutmane (204918 LK23)
107 Nele Rössel (209449 LK23)
108 Esma Gündag (198475 LK23)
109 Karin Matveev (200570 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Coco Benz
Tel: 02238 570430

101 Anna Rund (198115 LK20)
102 Coco Benz (200193 LK23)
103 Hermine Neubecker (211160 LK23)
104 Charlotte Thoben (200430 LK23)
105 Louisa Charlotta Lauffs (200452 LK23)
106 Marie Sindicic (204351 LK23)
107 Marlene Krapp (204343 LK23)
108 Charlotta Fischer (198400 LK23)
109 Laetitia Corbeau (200436 LK23)
110 Sarah Rezevcanin (210172 LK23)
111 Johanna Heinrichs (200449 LK23)
112 Katharina Rund (214940 LK23)
113 Sophia Burg (204331 LK23)
114 Milla Hammann (204340 LK23)