Namentliche Meldung für D15, 4K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf (3024)
Jolina Gleitsmann
Tel: 02271-9860030

101 Mara Braun (194498 LK22)
102 Jolina Gleitsmann (189068 LK21)
103 Jana Kensy (199159 LK22)
104 Lena Gerhard (205824 LK23)
105 Annika Wienecke (205829 LK23)
106 Fabiana Tute (212056 LK23)
107 Maike Wienecke (205828 LK23)
108 Johanna Rottkirchen (212052 LK23)
109 Jana Jakobs (205827 LK23)
110 Lola Vogel (212057 LK23)
111 Isabel Derenbach (212044 LK23)
112 Carlotta Wienecke (205830 LK23)
113 Pelin Polat (212050 LK23)

Bonner THV (3029)
Romi Kochannek
Tel: 0173-2102670

201 Felina Busch (197046 LK20)
202 Thea Brunk (192726 LK21)
203 Hannah Schepke (197050 LK21)
204 Lola Meisters (192274 LK21)
301 Pauline Schumacher (197052 LK23)
302 Rebecca Holin (182533 LK23)
303 Luise Willberg (182544 LK22)
304 Romi Kochannek (205713 LK22)
305 Sophie Ebert (203073 LK23)
306 Sophia Gnad (203072 LK23)
307 Annika Odendahl (213917 LK23)
308 Nina Kuhlmann (200001 LK23)
309 Manelie Flory (205716 LK23)
310 Marit Rady (198688 LK23)
311 Marla Baumöller (200607 LK23)
312 Melina Lohmüller (205707 LK23)
313 Hannah Bangard (210094 LK23)
314 Anna-Maria Falconi (210085 LK23)
315 Dina Modjarrab (198686 LK23)
316 Elisa van den Boom (210091 LK23)
317 Antonia Vohwinkel (210096 LK23)
318 Solveig Paulsen (200604 LK23)
319 Xenia Paulsen (200598 LK23)
320 Selma Filan (210293 LK23)
321 Lotta Hellemann (205691 LK23)
322 Amelie Blesic (210095 LK23)
323 Amal Saib (210291 LK23)
324 Leyla Saib (210080 LK23)
325 Lale Baer (210090 LK23)
326 Johanna Hille (214758 LK23)
327 Liara Schewe (210089 LK23)
328 Tingting Le (211875 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Johanna Haid
201 Miriam Bedraoui (195923 LK23)
202 Johanna Firley (191464 LK23)
203 Tara Mumdzic (195530 LK23)
204 Henrike Solveen (204120 LK23)
205 Johanna Haid (204122 LK23)
206 Leonie Zimmermann (213920 LK23)
207 Patricia Hochstatter (210004 LK23)
208 Fee Löcher (209995 LK23)
209 Hanna Held (209994 LK23)
210 Anna Hartmann (209725 LK23)
211 Hanna Solmecke (209996 LK23)
212 Romy Seibel (210014 LK23)
213 Licia Seiffert (210015 LK23)
214 Flavia von Loga (195882 LK23)
215 Liliane Mödinger (209999 LK23)
216 Mia Thür (213729 LK23)
217 Charlotte Starke (210000 LK23)
218 Sophia Deme (210016 LK23)
219 Maja Drotbohm (195922 LK23)
220 Finja Horoz (210012 LK23)
221 Margareta Kruth (201145 LK23)
222 Theresia Kruth (201146 LK23)
223 Nora Lütkenhaus (210010 LK23)
224 Christina Lütkenhaus (210011 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Hürth-Gleuel (3080)
Anna Epple
Tel: 02233/965067

101 Vivien Seidel (201822 LK23)
102 Lea Mietzner (201818 LK23)
103 Lidia Neumann (201819 LK23)
104 Anna-Maria Soltysiak (206647 LK23)
105 Jesselyn Jacobs (201851 LK23)
106 Anna Epple (201816 LK23)
107 Svea Stephan (201823 LK23)
108 Luisa Rubel (201860 LK23)
109 Teresa Fimpler (210066 LK23)

TC Kottenforst (3193)
Nelly Lynn Schmidt-Leukel
Mobil: 0162 3353377

101 Nelly Lynn Schmidt-Leukel (194401 LK21)
102 Greta Hohengarten (200951 LK23)
103 Hanna Brunn (207868 LK23)
104 Lara Söffing (206565 LK23)
105 Anne Heyder (200948 LK23)
106 Lisa Ohrem (200952 LK23)
107 Carolina Tilgner (200949 LK23)
108 Lilli Pietsch (204042 LK23)
109 Emily Schmitz (206564 LK23)
110 Hannah Sturm (205090 LK23)
111 Paula Stock (200950 LK23)
112 Kim Phiesel (205086 LK23)
113 Karla Reiche (204046 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Rot Habbelrath (3245)
Sarah Hoffstadt
Tel: 022343203

101 Lisa Lenz (210797 LK23)
102 Sarah Hoffstadt (196612 LK23)
103 Marianna Kosma (196621 LK23)
104 Lena Mayer (196624 LK23)
105 Charlotte Kürschner (201072 LK23)
106 Xenia Marzukewich (206379 LK22)
107 Belina Jäger (196618 LK23)
108 Annica Jäger (196617 LK23)
109 Paula Kalscheuer (212117 LK23)