Namentliche Meldung für D18, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Lena Richter
Tel: 02274-908575

101 Anna Seifen (193170)
102 Lena Richter (187806)
103 Maja Königs (194497)
104 Malwinka Czajkowska (193612)
105 Carolina Pfordt (206933)
106 Anna Sophia Sommer (192137)
107 Timothea Stoll (203267)
108 Emma Sessner (203274)
109 Sophia Hoch (203276)
110 Vanessa Kowolik (203275)
111 Amelie Emrich (213206)

TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf (3024)
Jolina Gleitsmann
Tel: 02271-9860030

101 Mara Braun (194498)
102 Jolina Gleitsmann (189068)
103 Jana Kensy (199159)
104 Lena Gerhard (205824)
105 Annika Wienecke (205829)
106 Fabiana Tute (212056)
107 Maike Wienecke (205828)
108 Johanna Rottkirchen (212052)
109 Jana Jakobs (205827)
110 Alicia Winkels (186192)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Stella Schuldes
Tel: 02234/941165

101 Stella Schuldes (142682)
102 Greta Marie Möller (193012)
103 Nike Hackmann (198938)
104 Charlotte Doerr (183230)
105 Svenja Siemer (183306)
106 Vanessa Krygiel (207363)
107 Maren Austrup (185064)
108 Celina Büttner (207157)
109 Carina Felden (183231)
110 Patricia Görg (212011)
111 Lisa Klimscha (212007)
112 Helena Langer (214518)
113 Amelie Landt (188251)
114 Anna-Carina Müller (142785)
115 Antonia Rausch (185074)
116 Lotta Schellenberg (207368)
117 Carlotta Bracht (212012)
118 Anne-Sophie Burgey (140990)
119 Charotte Seidenberg (212009)
120 Svenja Steinbüchel (202823)
121 Sarah Fücker (198090)
122 Emilie Kloubert (198084)
123 Annsophie Spork (198088)
124 Sophia Odendahl (212010)
125 Jasmin Schwickert (207360)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Svenja Ostendorf
Tel: 02238308160

101 Emmeline Polevoi (136700)
102 Charlotte Hoheisel (183442)
103 Lara Charlotte Reichel (197820)
104 Svenja Ostendorf (189744)
105 Leonie Wankum (197752)
106 Anna Rund (198115)
107 Mia Tassani (198322)
108 Julia Hildebrand (189740)
109 Lara Ufer (189737)
110 Rosalie Brueren (206637)
111 Coco Benz (200193)
112 Charlotte Thoben (200430)
113 Louisa Charlotta Lauffs (200452)
114 Marie Sindicic (204351)
115 Marlene Krapp (204343)
116 Charlotta Fischer (198400)

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Charlotte Mittelstedt
101 Charlotte Mittelstedt (184362)
102 Fabia Limbach (141183)
103 Jule Bösche (186040)
104 Eva Oppermann (186049)
105 Kristina Pellens (214347)
106 Greta Mengelkamp (214346)
107 Carolin Nolte (198783)
108 Simone Keldenich (186044)
109 Mariana Siebers (192776)
110 Annika Büser (214350)
111 Annika Bürger (214349)
112 Janina Strupp (189210)
113 Cosima Bürger (214348)
114 Mila Nonnenkamp (214351)
115 Lisanne Schmitz (209181)