Namentliche Meldung für D18, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Luisa Düren
Tel: 0221 6800666
Mobil: 0171 5661758

201 Louisa Daust (191615)
202 Nele Sophie Pecks (190660)
203 Luisa Düren (191610)
204 Modrow Finja (199615)
301 Katrin Feldmann (191609)
302 Hanne Sahlmann (184061)
303 Carolina Ostermann (199607)
304 Anna-Lynn Winkler (198877)
305 Clara Düren (198876)
306 Franziska Seufert (199609)
307 Carolin Ehrhardt (186999)
308 Nele Esser (199608)
309 Vanessa Hahn (198874)
310 Carla Quest (199614)
311 Loretta Boyens (188090)
312 Anastasia Kammerzell (204623)
313 Carina Boyens (199610)
314 Ruth Sahlmann (199613)
315 Marieke Sterzenbach (198875)
316 Marie Hiersemann (200700)
317 Franca Bähr (213835)

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Katrin Feldmann
Mobil: 01725461268

301 Katrin Feldmann (191609)
302 Hanne Sahlmann (184061)
303 Carolina Ostermann (199607)
304 Anna-Lynn Winkler (198877)
305 Clara Düren (198876)
306 Franziska Seufert (199609)
307 Carolin Ehrhardt (186999)
308 Nele Esser (199608)
309 Vanessa Hahn (198874)
310 Carla Quest (199614)
311 Loretta Boyens (188090)
312 Anastasia Kammerzell (204623)
313 Carina Boyens (199610)
314 Ruth Sahlmann (199613)
315 Marieke Sterzenbach (198875)
316 Marie Hiersemann (200700)
317 Franca Bähr (213835)

TC Blau-Gold Kleineichen (4088)
Filipa Manthei
Tel: 02205 896723

101 Filipa Manthei (169547)
102 Hannah Münch (183560)
103 Emilia Caruso (177337)
104 Franka Schubert (186988)
105 Julia Schwelm (186992)
106 Pauline Töpfer (153928)
107 Finja Geiger (191550)
108 Kim Kurschildgen (169523)
109 Lia Cormann (206899)
110 Lena Fischer (194207)
111 Luca Kober (199254)
112 Mia Kober (206121)
113 Nina Wedde (206120)
114 Phillipa Wolpers (199574)
115 Franziska Appolt (212985)
116 Ann-Sophie Grässner (213975)
117 Clara Raida (199253)
118 Maleen Leveringhaus (208687)
119 Caroline Wolpers (213974)

TC Hoffnungsthal (4191)
Sarah Zinzius
Tel: 0220588783

101 Amanda Janota (192050)
102 Sarah Zinzius (191553)
103 Nike Geiger (191558)
104 Hannah Radschun (191554)
105 Rosalie Haas (200127)
106 Larissa Wiethoff (192052)
107 Ella Olivari (195971)
108 Lou Wilmes (196024)
109 Paulina Blech (195969)
110 Luisa Grünjes (210231)
111 Milla Extenbrink (214561)
112 Ronja Preikschat (214551)
113 Feo Reiher (214559)
114 Mathilda Kumbartski (214552)
115 Melina Selin Daniel (210229)
116 Carolin Schminke (214547)
117 Aylin Chiara Daniel (214553)
118 Nike Rohen (214546)

TC BW Hennef (4213)
Isabelle Klose
Tel: 02242-969055

101 Isabelle Klose (194880)
102 Ellen Kuttenkeuler (135687)
103 Miriam Strater (187298)
104 Pia Börsch (191854)
105 Luisa Bertzen (183458)
106 Anne Reuther (197573)
107 Giulia Laura Hartmann (192692)
108 Johanna Ganz (202774)
109 Marie Tamm (191853)
110 Lea Grützenbach (192699)
111 Vanessa Sophie Klose (187442)
112 Malena Voss (207046)
113 Lene Möller (207040)
114 Celina Weiß (203619)
115 Johanna Pühse (197572)
116 Nele Zimmermann (212802)

STV Am Grafenkreuz (4238)
Antonia Caspers
Tel: 02241 590517

201 Noelle Sieber (191864)
202 Lara Sauermann (202278)
203 Nele Goldstein (203239)
204 Greta Goldstein (205278)
205 Antonia Caspers (205255)
206 Lara Hoever (195950)
207 Amelie Dumont (203752)
208 Carolin Münz (209790)
209 Sevin Bechstein (191578)
210 Anne Harder (209802)
211 Julie Groos (209794)
212 Tereza Mikusova (205284)
213 Sophia Broich (205283)
214 Emilie Marzoll (191583)
215 Vanessa Fabry (191582)
216 Marie Renner (209786)
217 Maya Göbel (214276)
218 Lea Bollmann (214269)
219 Romina Rick (214284)
220 Charlotte Balke (214271)