Namentliche Meldung für D18, 4K1, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

1. TC St. Augustin (4014)
Luisa Heim
Tel: 02241-844392

201 Emily Franz (196014)
202 Lilli Heim (141765)
203 Luisa Heim (138097)
204 Kyra Enders (184171)
205 Svea Teetz (192559)
206 Eva Hoffmann (184166)
207 Melanie Jeschke (196248)
208 Anastasia Baumgart (192576)
209 Lea Melina Hälbig (204430)
210 Anna Brach (200267)
211 Ines Velasco Martinez (200472)
212 Ann-Kathrin Wallau (209363)
213 Julia Wunderlich (214750)
214 Antonia Tropschug (204433)
215 Adriana Protzel (192312)
216 Paulina Moll (211625)
217 Ida Geisinger (182952)
218 Emma Brach (200266)

TC Rot-Weiss Oberdollendorf (4126)
Miriam Buddrus
Tel: 02223/21727

101 Miriam Buddrus (186633)
102 Juliana Overkamp (184664)
103 Lena Schemmann (195579)
104 Faye White (186635)
201 Victoria Froesch (200637)
202 Luise Wider (209861)
203 Freia Henkel (209502)
204 Lotta Langner (195578)
205 Olivia Braun (195595)
206 Berit Soffner (191938)
207 Anna Wolf (200640)
208 Sophia Christmann (200636)
209 Hannah Wischer (200639)
210 Luiza von Hasselbach (200638)
211 Anna Jahn (200641)
212 Emilie-Zoé Gewehr (209479)
213 Antonia Froesch (209478)
214 Cecilie Wider (209496)
215 Inea-Mayra Colangiuoli (209497)
216 Sara Schlössser (200643)
217 Eva-Emilia Meister (186081)

TC Haus Rott (4165)
Lea Beensen
Mobil: 0157/88762172

101 Sophia Härig (159347)
102 Lea Beensen (182886)
103 Melina Kyriazi (139375)
104 Johanna Wilkens (190149)
105 Sarah da Costa Soares (183002)
106 Julia Schütz (190145)
107 Korinna Kühlem (190150)
108 Julia Blum (185091)
109 Marie-Luis Meyer (199931)
110 Carina Obergarz (199932)
111 Janina Schelte (199926)
112 Alissa Kremer (194678)
113 Melis Yenersoy (203960)

TC BW Hennef (4213)
Vanessa Sophie Klose
Tel: 02242 969055

201 Luisa Bertzen (183458)
202 Pia Börsch (191854)
203 Giulia Laura Hartmann (192692)
204 Anne Reuther (197573)
205 Marie Tamm (191853)
206 Johanna Ganz (202774)
207 Vanessa Sophie Klose (187442)
208 Johanna Pühse (197572)
209 Lea Grützenbach (192699)
210 Lene Möller (207040)
211 Katalin Voss (207048)
212 Malena Voss (207046)
213 Celina Weiß (203619)
214 Nele Zimmermann (212802)
215 Liza Gianna Hartmann (192696)
216 Sophie Röttig von Kries (212801)

STV Am Grafenkreuz (4238)
Antonia Caspers
Tel: 02241 590517

201 Lara Sauermann (202278)
202 Nele Goldstein (203239)
203 Greta Goldstein (205278)
204 Antonia Caspers (205255)
205 Amelie Dumont (203752)
206 Lara Hoever (195950)
207 Tereza Mikusova (205284)
208 Carolin Münz (209790)
209 Sevin Bechstein (191578)
210 Anne Harder (209802)
211 Charlotte Seelbach (209800)
212 Marie Renner (209786)
213 Rebecca Han (209787)
214 Emilie Marzoll (191583)
215 Julie Groos (209794)
216 Vanessa Fabry (191582)

SV Bergheim (4315)
Ina Benzenberg
Tel: 0228 454332

101 Nina Schänzler (203552)
102 Franziska Benzenberg (203577)
103 Lisa Kitz (203553)
104 Janina Henk (203554)
105 Ina Benzenberg (203576)
106 Amelie Berger (214373)
107 Tabea Latt (214613)
108 Chiara Boss (203556)
109 Finja Rescher (214369)
110 Ella Lönne (214370)