Namentliche Meldung für D30, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Sonja Lierenfeld
Tel: 0221-9782664

101 Sonja Lierenfeld (112010 LK13)
102 Gabi Gutheil (80375 LK14)
103 Sabine Vaupel (207542 LK22)
104 Katja Esch (206496 LK21)
105 Silvia Gather (136327 LK21)
106 Manuela Fleckenstein-Elsen (49741 LK18)
107 Nadja Zilz (211221 LK23)
108 Nadja Klütsch (215317 LK23)
109 Petra Ueberdiek (206495 LK23)
110 Janine Manger (213129 LK23)
111 Isabell Schmeiler (215318 LK23)
112 Charlotte Wäger (76503 LK20) W
113 Corinne Le`Pellec (211213 LK23) W
114 Sabine Stenger (184916 LK22) W
115 Natascha Bongers-Horn (211709 LK23)

TC Weiden (2114)
Katrin Hirtz
201 Daniela Rödder (69458 LK08)
202 Elena Stoilova-Mahmudovlu (104437 LK09)
203 Jasmin Davila-Hitz (57976 LK10)
204 Julia Becker (210816 LK13) SW
205 Natalia Kolotilina (188037 LK14)
206 Petra Raffel (215896 LK21)
207 Nadine Grau (91920 LK17)
208 Kristina Kochale (123852 LK21)
209 Katrin Himmelreich-Woltersdorf (96703 LK19)
210 Anke Himmelreich (96709 LK20)
211 Katrin Hirtz (201493 LK23)
212 Sigrid Bernard (202438 LK23)
213 Sandra Langjahr (193393 LK23)
214 Martina Hennes (182472 LK22)
215 Verena Cox (197097 LK21)
216 Tatjana Mota (209597 LK23)
217 Sabine Nikolai-Reetz (201276 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Leverkusen (2229)
Livia Stiefel
101 Livia Stiefel (88793 LK17)
102 Birgit Markgraf (193934 LK21)
103 Angela Ganschow (189657 LK23)
104 Beate Müller (189658 LK21)
105 Jolanthe Klünsch (189659 LK22)
106 Brigitte Hövels (211264 LK23)
107 Anja Hahn (188630 LK23)
108 Monika Bittner (206916 LK23)
109 Maya Stengel (206918 LK23)
110 Katrin Weppler (215435 LK23)
111 Julia Kellner (215412 LK23)

TC Colonius (2334)
Cornelia Schreiner
Tel:
Mobil: 0177-8083684

101 Katharina Landes (48244 LK13)
102 Sabine Steffenhagen (47974 LK15)
103 Britta Linden (132714 LK15)
104 Cornelia Schreiner (70029 LK15)
105 Henrieke Kosian (132073 LK16)
106 Marlene Käubler (170750 LK16)
107 Nathalie Jann (188284 LK20)
108 Chantal Hussong (188153 LK22)
109 Klaudia Kwickert (205609 LK22)
110 Martina Zell (127638 LK20)
111 Katrin Schmitz-Du Mont (47133 LK21)
112 Eva Kriebs (132071 LK22)
113 Petra Edelbluth (205310 LK23)
114 Simone Binczyk (197406 LK22)
115 Alexandra Sinz (188393 LK23)

Tennisclub Arnoldshöhe 1986 (2378)
Stefanie Pohlkamp
Mobil: 0170-7750667

101 Stefanie Pohlkamp (206457 LK10)
102 Eva Borré (67801 LK13)
103 Britta Welle (137060 LK15)
104 Anke Fehring (130964 LK15)
105 Stefanie Seeh (64576 LK15)
106 Gila Stoppa (128995 LK17)
107 Alexa Reimers (194640 LK17)
108 Marie-Louise Ahr (193229 LK23)
109 Stefanie Päffgen (191354 LK21)
110 Christina Fleck (200693 LK21)
111 Astrid Brettmann (128988 LK18)
112 Barbara Schwekendiek (83754 LK23)
113 Eva Müllenborn (89539 LK23)
114 Wanda-Irene Friesen (133340 LK20)
115 Susanne Wälte (214560 LK21)
116 Larissa Wagner-Schumacher (213485 LK23)
117 Anne von der Bey (213484 LK23)
118 Bettina Maslak (131442 LK20)
119 Eva Ley (199815 LK23)
120 Gabriela Grassmann (199798 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß-Rot Marienburg (2403)
Nicole Kohlhof
Mobil: 0177/4330260

101 Ursula Blumberg (32393 LK13)
102 Parvin Postulka (193559 LK17)
103 Lena Schlender (193488 LK18)
104 Nicole Kohlhof (188402 LK17)
105 Sonja Kellner (188409 LK22)
106 Vanessa Sallach (188405 LK22)
107 Regine Heuzeroth (215669 LK23)
108 Karin Fischer (202854 LK23)
109 Sandra Grinblats (188406 LK23)
110 Julia Danckworth (188400 LK23)
111 Anna Hoffmann (215670 LK23)
112 Henrike Maas (199872 LK23)
113 Daniela von der Meden (215672 LK23)
114 Kunanya Wollweber (214975 LK23)
115 Brigitte Pollen (214974 LK23)
116 Caroline Kremer (207766 LK23)
117 Sandra Rauhut (214973 LK23)