Namentliche Meldung für D30, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Bonner SV Roleber (3028)
Ulrike Thomas
Mobil: 01777945732

101 Birgit Hrabowski (40922 LK20)
102 Stefanie Amenda (83342 LK23)
103 Irina Spaett (212412 LK23)
104 Ulrike Thomas (208625 LK21)
105 Manuela Viehöfer (208624 LK23)
106 Myriam Huthmacher (208622 LK23)
107 Monika Gastl (190475 LK20)
108 Anja Eick-Schär (184388 LK22)
109 Sabine Walter-Dörrenberg (184385 LK23)
110 Karin Vogel-Keichel (184379 LK23)
111 Gesine Weyel (190474 LK23)
112 Anja Völlger (184390 LK23)
113 Katja Herschel (184386 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Carrianne Alfers
Mobil: 01706830130

101 Pamela Burg (208586 LK19)
102 Carrianne Alfers (213543 LK23)
103 Marion Tassani (189394 LK23) W
104 Michaela Banderenko (189441 LK20) W
105 Silke Reutershan (214367 LK23)
106 Ulrike Rund (208585 LK23)
107 Annika Krapp (214364 LK23)
108 Vincenza Amabile-Thull (189391 LK22) W
109 Katja Parfeni (212003 LK23)
110 Yvonne Dillenburg (212016 LK23)
111 Monika Trossen (189396 LK23) W
112 Andrea Heinrichs (199696 LK22)
113 Johanna Schenzler (215504 LK23)
114 Britta Baller (214365 LK23)
115 Dorothee Sperling (208592 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Maren Mangel
Tel: 0228/359496
Mobil: 0170/9639913

101 Claudia Christiane Pütz (87143 LK12)
102 Ulrike Thiel (188967 LK13) W
103 Sabine Missbach (119666 LK13) W
104 Birgit Juffern (94672 LK14) W
105 Maren Mangel (147096 LK17)
106 Anja Busch (201947 LK23)
107 Hanna Ternes (201685 LK23)
108 Alexandra Kienzle (132746 LK23)
109 Nicole Luhmer (207797 LK23)
110 Nicole Heuser (147047 LK23)
111 Andrea Engels (201758 LK23)
112 Silvia Spiehs (199996 LK23)
113 Christiane Koban-Müller (199992 LK23)
114 Elke Gienow (199991 LK23)
115 Kristina Schütte (214691 LK23)
201 Nicole Kunze (193849 LK15) S
202 Steffi Johann to Settel (199066 LK17)
203 Christina Tripp (201757 LK23)
204 Evita Kanepe (208111 LK23)
205 Nora Kästner (215437 LK23)
206 Christine Göricke (215438 LK23)
207 Anja Specht (214397 LK23)
208 Mechtild Ankerhold (185054 LK21) SW
209 Dorothe Wittland (207427 LK23) SW

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Christina Tripp
Tel: 01703289498

201 Nicole Kunze (193849 LK15) S
202 Steffi Johann to Settel (199066 LK17)
203 Christina Tripp (201757 LK23)
204 Evita Kanepe (208111 LK23)
205 Nora Kästner (215437 LK23)
206 Christine Göricke (215438 LK23)
207 Anja Specht (214397 LK23)
208 Mechtild Ankerhold (185054 LK21) SW
209 Dorothe Wittland (207427 LK23) SW

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Sabine Reker
Tel: 02255-4185
Mobil: 0160/8486662

101 Viola Müllejans (14624 LK13) W
102 Stephanie Reker (24419 LK17) W
103 Tanja Hoffmann (78153 LK20) W
104 Kerstin Stärk-Kremer (89068 LK21) W
105 Xenia Esser (117480 LK18)
106 Tanja Bollig (132112 LK23)
107 Martina Goldschmidt (142463 LK21)
108 Jennifer Cürsgen (121757 LK22)
109 Stephanie Müller (183780 LK22)
110 Isabelle Gruchot (206976 LK22)
111 Sabine Reker (141080 LK23)
112 Petra Thiergärtner (193771 LK23)
113 Gabriele Burbaum (142440 LK23)
114 Nathalie Kauf (122919 LK23)
115 Iris Förstner (193944 LK23)
116 Katrin Trost (193948 LK23)
117 Emily Grefenkamp (193772 LK22)
118 Nicole Sergeev (188686 LK23)
119 Patrizia Pütz (204013 LK23)
120 Ramona Breuer (215348 LK23)

TV 1908 Kall (3259)
Uschi Schmitz
101 Michaela Müller (83505 LK13)
102 Vera Schmitz (150824 LK16)
103 Uschi Schmitz (188977 LK18)
104 Sandra Kremp (193762 LK20)
105 Claudia Freyschmidt-Wilden (211247 LK23)
106 Christiane Remlinger (188981 LK21)
107 Sandra Mager (185587 LK23) W
108 Susanne Schneider (131117 LK23) W
109 Salome Hennes (186097 LK23) W
110 Anja Schmitz (215326 LK23) W
111 Anja Tümmler (215327 LK23) W