Namentliche Meldung für D30, 4V2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
Mona Wolfart
Tel: 0170-2053587

101 Susan Eggen (214615 LK06) W
102 Lisa Seipp (136773 LK08) W
103 Jane-Mercedes Kutzop (14193 LK09) W
104 Larissa Schmitt (80796 LK09)
105 Mona Wolfart (145889 LK12)
106 Sylvie von Werder (131795 LK12) W
107 Petra Franzen (123090 LK13) W
108 Cornelia Hessing (112434 LK14) W
109 Dorette Lichtwark (42737 LK15) W
110 Anke Mies (211776 LK15)
111 Mona Wiezoreck (100233 LK16)
112 Beatrix Stallzus (202944 LK17)
113 Catrin Eich (114300 LK17) W
114 Judith Puchert (16487 LK20) W
115 Anette Mang (202943 LK22) W
116 Carina Faustmann (198883 LK23)
117 Vera Gronen (214009 LK23)
118 Xenia Geilen (182968 LK23)
119 Alexandra Korinth (65562 LK23) W
120 Christina Protte (195284 LK23)
121 Nicola Malzahn-Leue (187134 LK23) W
122 Heike Weris-Patri (201186 LK23) W
123 Anna-Christina Dreher (195287 LK23)
124 Raisa Hutuleac (214007 LK23)
125 Jessica Lehmann (214008 LK23)

Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
Susann Terheggen
Tel: 0221 - 446190
Mobil: 0171-8384498

101 Nina Laskey (52189 LK03) W
102 Corinna Heift (31608 LK03) W
103 Sabine Esser (34400 LK03) W
104 Vanessa Stute (19194 LK04) W
105 Yvonne Kempermann (122400 LK06)
106 Sarah Kauerauf (24792 LK07) W
107 Veronika Rücker (71175 LK08)
108 Claudia Hoppen (15772 LK09) W
109 Carina Deuß (207432 LK10) W
110 Sandra Giers (61056 LK11)
111 Franziska Lautenbach (110445 LK11)
201 Anja Wischniewski (188403 LK11)
202 Lea Boecker (37575 LK13) SW
203 Carole Simon (206573 LK13) SW
204 Susanne Albrecht (96372 LK13) SW
205 Martina Skirde (27784 LK14) SW
206 Ute Erberich (104832 LK15)
207 Kirsten Zeese (188416 LK17)
208 Bettina Pieroth (195748 LK19)
209 Kristina Dierschke (64590 LK21)
210 Susann Terheggen (202705 LK21)
211 Eva Ebel (192908 LK23)
212 Kirsten Glauner (33838 LK21)
213 Grit Cramer (213126 LK23)
214 Uta Kopp Mohne (195754 LK23)
215 Christina Lux-Wesener (51449 LK23)
216 Birgitta Grubitzsch (195757 LK23)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Silvia Ajantha Königsmann
Mobil: 0170-8209577

201 Silvia Ajantha Königsmann (49633 LK12)
202 Anke Süße (69968 LK13)
203 Nadine Rauchhaus (185117 LK14)
204 Viola Niemeier (137495 LK22)
205 Ann-Kathrin Kötter (184673 LK18) SW
206 Melanie Richter (62049 LK18) SW
207 Silke Gnad (200333 LK18) SW
208 Simone Zimmermann-Grässer (184672 LK18) SW
209 Britta Schultz (198746 LK19) SW
210 Sandra Baumann (47508 LK23) SW

Bonner THV (3029)
Juliane Bahnemann
Tel: 0228-71010935
Mobil: 0157-78862748

101 Katja Marzahn (131198 LK08) W
102 Annika Boyson (211829 LK14)
103 Silvia Heimann (60682 LK15)
104 Meike Heuser (132732 LK15)
105 Katharina Wacker (183548 LK15)
201 Juliane Schmidt-Sodingen (117689 LK15)
202 Miriam Leser (192750 LK16)
203 Katharina-Sophie Wolf (211708 LK17)
204 Juliane Bahnemann (128542 LK17)
205 Katharina Müller-Stromberg (104091 LK19)
206 Katja Vogt (199910 LK23)
207 Marion Busch (193396 LK18) SW
208 Gabi Henke (140025 LK18) SW
209 Annette Meyer (142124 LK19) SW
210 Katharina Krauss (203191 LK19)
211 Stefanie Torno (142281 LK20)
212 Natalya Bosse (140026 LK21) SW
213 Meike Weber (73802 LK23)
214 Claudia Ruhnke (20755 LK23)
215 Clara Günther (215708 LK23)
216 Alexandra Link (135610 LK23)
217 Celia Röpke (134190 LK23)
218 Sybille Fuchs (196705 LK23) SW
219 Tina Wassermeyer (208166 LK23)
220 Anna Mergens (107854 LK20) SW
221 Lilian Paprotta (192347 LK21) SW
222 Simone Dohms (211904 LK23)
223 Mira Lucia Arbeiter (211890 LK23)
224 Silke Rehms (215748 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Petra Rudolf
Tel: 01633850048

101 Lisa Schmalenbach (41933 LK08)
102 Petra Rudolf (56986 LK11)
103 Jana Mancenova (114157 LK12)
104 Katharina Lammert (172698 LK12)
105 Ines Schwarz (104025 LK12)
106 Sonja Schäfer (108578 LK12)
107 Bianca Wiesemann (96296 LK13)
108 Leonie Lülsdorf (87688 LK14) W
109 Timea Szerenyi (40531 LK15)
110 Nicole Breu (82849 LK16)
111 Julia Johann (132212 LK16)
112 Tanja Rudolph (157928 LK16)
113 Anika Ickler (141021 LK17)
114 Carina Kreitz (198652 LK18)
115 Roberta Schiwek-Ruppel (185170 LK18)
116 Tina Naggert (40100 LK20)
117 Monique Hölting (208609 LK21)
118 Karolin Wilhelm (203298 LK19)
119 Trixi Hendricks (25064 LK21)
120 Stefanie Drefke (59918 LK23)
121 Bettina Söder (155792 LK23)
122 Diana Drotbohm (199694 LK23)
123 Sabine Becker (194419 LK23)
124 Nicola Hartlieb (204750 LK22)
125 Sonja Walther (199693 LK23)
126 Marihela Bartsch (199695 LK23)

TCT Haus Rott (4165)
Kerstin Brungs
Mobil: 0175/8568438

101 Silke Göbel (77721 LK11)
102 Adriane Schult (60267 LK11)
103 Heike Limbach (53940 LK13)
104 Hildegard Nobis (98672 LK14)
105 Kerstin Brungs (29589 LK19)
106 Susanne Wiegand (39756 LK21)
107 Katharina Schneider (94759 LK22)
108 Lisa Reifenhäuser (28438 LK23)
109 Amelie-Katrin Rapp (94757 LK23)
110 Ines Weber (76897 LK22)
111 Sarah Elfgen (76952 LK23)
112 Barbara Rode (141422 LK23)