Namentliche Meldung für D30, K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Röttgen (3040)
Melanie Fründ
Mobil: 0177 2529854

101 Katharina Cannivé (212678 LK23)
102 Melanie Fründ (211826 LK23)
103 Elena Boehm (211902 LK23)
104 Karolin Hermann (211833 LK23)
105 Carolin Rolland (212682 LK23)
106 Kerstin Klemm (211832 LK23)
107 Ina Lindstaedt (212681 LK23)
108 Claudia Franzen (209716 LK23)
109 Carina Gewehr (211836 LK23)
110 Azize Boström (212685 LK23)
111 Svenja Finck (212860 LK23)
112 Natalie Tolchinsky (212680 LK23)

THC Brühl (3041)
Daniela Paffenholz
Mobil: 0173-7067496

101 Vera Neubauer (17702 LK08) W
102 Michaela Zelter (119872 LK13) W
103 Nicole Meseberg (186174 LK17) W
104 Andrea Krause (215096 LK23)
105 Simone Lersch (29813 LK23)
106 Daniela Paffenholz (194849 LK21)
107 Vanessa Petersen (73900 LK22)
108 Kalinka Woerner (190826 LK22)
109 Maike Cohrs- Fissl (194851 LK23)
110 Kornelia Deuter (190904 LK23)
111 Nicole An Haack (201098 LK20) W
112 Jacqueline Mindt (174312 LK22)
113 Astrid Küsters (201102 LK23) W
114 Silvia Leiendecker (194850 LK23)
115 Cornelia Breidohr (194848 LK23)
116 Martina Lendle (199989 LK23)
117 Alexandra Bauer (155299 LK23)
118 Susanne Bart (191409 LK23) W

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Kathrin Weber
Tel: 02234 2016262
Mobil: 0177 6281485

101 Kathrin Weber (207296 LK23)
102 Ivana Fehr (207328 LK23)
103 Kathrin Geus (207289 LK23)
104 Vanessa Bodenheim (207326 LK23)
105 Andrea Littschwager (214798 LK23)
106 Verena Frings (133330 LK23)
107 Maribel Leisten (188252 LK23)
108 Susanne Müller (207325 LK23)
109 Uta Spork (176710 LK23)
110 Nina Eschweiler (193172 LK23)
111 Raffaella Imbriani (215086 LK23)
112 Stefanie Motzkus (214794 LK23)
113 Maren Korr (207291 LK23)
114 Britta Godry (215087 LK23)
115 Anne Grosche (214506 LK23)
116 Britt-Sylvia Weber (207356 LK23)
117 Sarah Baum (214498 LK23)
118 Julia Christmann-Thoma (207315 LK23)
119 Angela Beckers (207367 LK23)
120 Nadine Schneider (207295 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Weilerswist (3172)
Birgit Bung
Tel: 02251-4716
Mobil: 0151-17239438

101 Birgit Bung (76090 LK19)
102 Saida Weisbach (188910 LK20)
103 Anke Halbekann (139428 LK23)
104 Gabi Krause-Klepke (130365 LK23)
105 Sarah Burghof (83735 LK23)
106 Katrin Korff (108535 LK23)
107 Ines Maria Grohmann (185836 LK23)
108 Andrea Kremer (207083 LK23)
109 Claudia Neher (207082 LK23)
110 Angelique Schulte (192948 LK23)
111 Kerstin Nicolay-Klos (207081 LK23)
112 Mouna Alaoui Hilmi (211286 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Sabine Reker
Tel: 02255-4185
Mobil: 0160/8486662

101 Viola Müllejans (14624 LK13) W
102 Stephanie Reker (24419 LK17) W
103 Tanja Hoffmann (78153 LK20) W
104 Kerstin Stärk-Kremer (89068 LK21) W
105 Xenia Esser (117480 LK18)
106 Tanja Bollig (132112 LK23)
107 Martina Goldschmidt (142463 LK21)
108 Jennifer Cürsgen (121757 LK22)
109 Stephanie Müller (183780 LK22)
110 Isabelle Gruchot (206976 LK22)
111 Petra Thiergärtner (193771 LK23)
112 Gabriele Burbaum (142440 LK23)
113 Sabine Reker (141080 LK23)
114 Nathalie Kauf (122919 LK23)
115 Iris Förstner (193944 LK23)
116 Katrin Trost (193948 LK23)
117 Emily Grefenkamp (193772 LK22) W
118 Nicole Sergeev (188686 LK23) W
119 Patrizia Pütz (204013 LK23) W

TC Bornheim-Roisdorf (3255)
Birgit Braun
Tel: 0228/5367410
Mobil: 0157 79738606

101 Simone Schneider (48168 LK16)
102 Ines Zöller (48114 LK18)
103 Anika Schweyen (103881 LK21) W
104 Daniela Schwarte (88805 LK23) W
105 Anja Sticker (65320 LK23)
106 Sylvia Eifinger (30381 LK22) W
107 Edith Nätlitz (106536 LK22)
108 Daniela Schmanke (111242 LK22)
109 Kerstin Bünk (111241 LK23)
110 Elke Marr (67474 LK21)
111 Birgit Braun (94293 LK23)
112 Nicole Reuter (71209 LK23)
113 Tamara Diederdis (199521 LK23) W
114 Linda Ziegler (208119 LK23)
115 Conny Sabine Borrmann (152225 LK23)
116 Katharina Rudolph (200140 LK23) W
117 Ioana Satzinger (207729 LK23) W