Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Birgit Esser
Tel: 02204/301366
Mobil: 0173/2657400

101 Elisabeth Steden (98271 LK09)
102 Nicole Kirsch (23470 LK11)
103 Stephanie Wenk (120400 LK11)
104 Silke Heider (69155 LK16)
105 Birgit Esser (22696 LK16)
106 Maren Korth (190367 LK17)
107 Susanne Göhler (137276 LK17)
108 Kathrin Gerbershagen (205687 LK23)
109 Christine Feldmann (95826 LK20)
110 Katja Weiler (84076 LK20)
111 Katrin Franken (123942 LK20)
112 Sylvia Salscheider (187474 LK21)
113 Stephanie Much (209084 LK22)
114 Dagmar Gerke (190369 LK23)
115 Jeanette Weirich (202153 LK23)
116 Maike Pierich (105849 LK23)
117 Birgit Arnold (94948 LK23)
118 Antje Kuhn (187467 LK23)
119 Karin Gill (187473 LK22)
120 Silvia Löbach (190368 LK22)

TuS Moitzfeld (4020)
Christine Bernardy
101 Alexandra Werner (27041 LK07)
102 Christine Vierschilling (138515 LK08)
103 Alexandra Merckling (32257 LK09)
104 Bettina Thiemeyer (32283 LK09)
105 Heike Schmidt (47857 LK09)
106 Carola Merckling (32260 LK11)
107 Anja Schmidt (209306 LK12)
108 Sonja Rentsch-Fischer (122115 LK12)
109 Birthe Römling (131303 LK15)
110 Angela Wallraf (116744 LK15)
111 Dorette Faulhaber (136573 LK16)
112 Eva Suchard (186391 LK19)
113 Christine Bernardy (105431 LK20)
114 Hsieh-Ling Wang-Runge (131291 LK21)
115 Nina Gründel (143443 LK23)
116 Gabriele Dreschke (131304 LK20)
117 Beate Wiedemann (141972 LK22)
118 Kerstin Witzleben (131302 LK22)
119 Silvia Brück (142022 LK23)
120 Heide Kathrin Ebeling (85896 LK23)
121 Ute Queck (98259 LK23)

TV Forsbach (4155)
Irene Schwelm
Tel: 02205-920113
Mobil: 0152-33736458

101 Irene Schwelm (132520 LK11)
102 Anett Herzog (99304 LK11)
103 Ute Sonnenberg (73746 LK13)
104 Tina Gerhard (99303 LK14)
105 Michelle Fenkohl (105850 LK16)
106 Susanne Bittner (99302 LK16)
201 Nicole Werner (132525 LK18)
202 Sandra Merz-Schubert (132521 LK18)
203 Britta Jansen (132524 LK20)
204 Katrin Litterscheid (132519 LK22)
205 Isabel von Heimburg (183353 LK23)
206 Manuela Wolf (132532 LK20)
207 Konstanze Hagn (132522 LK21)
208 Claudia Pfennig (212348 LK23)
209 Michaela Rodermond (201240 LK22)
210 Daniela Faßbender (132529 LK22)
211 Karina Heyder (93948 LK19)
212 Melanie Pohl (182838 LK23)
213 Sonja Fischer (127176 LK23)
214 Alexandra Karaoulis (210894 LK23)
215 Petra Hürth (187873 LK23)
216 Miriam Siebertz (182835 LK23)
217 Anne Schmitz (182836 LK23)
218 Elke Buschmann (132839 LK23)
219 Christine Codini (182839 LK23)
220 Kirsten Röhrig (132531 LK23)

TF Grün-Weiß Bergisch Gladbach 75 (4189)
Petra Bock
Tel: 02202-85644

101 Petra Bock (27449 LK13)
102 Sue Kürten (118643 LK15)
103 Luise Inderwisch (90680 LK16)
104 Petra Engelke (23091 LK17)
105 Ulla Franzen (197482 LK20)
106 Regine Streicher (108642 LK21)
107 Pia Zervos (102174 LK23)
108 Andrea Zähl (53615 LK23)
109 Barbara Schmidt (108643 LK23)
110 Brigitte Elster (164514 LK23)
111 Gabi Jung (193837 LK23)
112 Antje Jung (202235 LK23)
113 Sabine Niemann (209338 LK23)
114 Kerstin Kierdorf (123142 LK23)
115 Michaela Heinze (213643 LK23)
116 Hildegard Malz (128094 LK23)