Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Heike Keuken
Tel: 0241-61500
Mobil: 0173-4913207

201 Ruth Siebert (192952 LK16) S
202 Beatrix Merschen (136222 LK20) SW
203 Rita Schuphan (28785 LK21) SW
204 Ursula Kersten-König (207938 LK23)
205 Ingrid Scholl (198494 LK20)
206 Iris Quadflieg (186478 LK20)
207 Birgit Schulze Icking (191756 LK21)
208 Christina Harenberg (126449 LK20)
209 Brigitte Kleine-Tebbe (116066 LK22)
210 Heike Keuken (191213 LK22)
211 Elke Runte-Gerhards (195010 LK23)
212 Christine Kluge (202998 LK23)
213 Karin Ruland (193136 LK23)
214 Claudia Bienbar (198492 LK23)
215 Alexandra Just (207732 LK23)
216 Pia Hoff (198498 LK23)
217 Christiane Brosthardt (193164 LK23)
218 Melanie Gerhards (20598 LK23)
219 Petra Halboni-Neisius (198133 LK23)

TC Hertha Walheim (1249)
Marliese Gier
101 Gabriele Lübke (32492 LK11)
102 Marliese Gier (44396 LK13)
103 Annette Laeven (215692 LK16)
104 Ina Giesen-Peters (121682 LK17)
105 Claudia Lützeler (112642 LK19)
106 Waltraud Mainz-Esser (38008 LK22)
107 Birgit Knauf (215364 LK23)
108 Anni Kahlen (95854 LK23)
109 Edith Scheins (50780 LK23)
110 Geesche Hermann (137165 LK17)
111 Susanne Sörries (122265 LK20)
112 Beate Oslender (184339 LK20)
113 Dina Chatzipetros (197992 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Strauch (1260)
Silvia Eßer
Mobil: 015775865827

101 Doris Wilde (31786 LK19)
102 Ute Felix (188154 LK20)
103 Elke Schulden (202912 LK22)
104 Helga Niehsen (87644 LK23)
105 Kirsten Stiel (199012 LK23)
106 Silvia Eßer (199014 LK22)
107 Sigrid Koll (126560 LK20)
108 Ellen Hilgers (122148 LK20)
109 Helene Albrecht (57019 LK21)
110 Sandra Lutterbach (70070 LK23)
111 Margot Schmitz (29558 LK23)
112 Sabine Funken (199225 LK23)
113 Birgit Harth (206829 LK23)
114 Evelyn Breuer (208810 LK23)

TC Kohlscheid (1347)
Dorothea Kölker
Tel: 02407 564438
Mobil: 0151 25730837

101 Andrea Groten (69806 LK13)
102 Dorothea Kölker (161417 LK15)
103 Annette Hueske (38660 LK15)
104 Anneliese Heinen (60146 LK15)
105 Margit Steinbach (117810 LK17)
106 Elfriede Herpertz (199144 LK20)
107 Yvonne Esser (124076 LK23)
108 Vera Nicoll (96436 LK20)
109 Sybill Osenbrueg (34742 LK23)
110 Gabriele Fort-Wydera (112255 LK20)
111 Dagmar Jenner (115545 LK21)
112 Carla Schumacher (132616 LK22)
113 Corinna Bornscheuer-Heschel (195016 LK23)
114 Marianne Wagner (127064 LK23)

TC Lövenich (1359)
Melanie Syrta Küppers
Tel: 02435/653040
Mobil: 0162 9056959

101 Ute Schächer (103607 LK13)
102 Janine Frohnhofen (137440 LK20)
103 Ira Müller (113189 LK19)
104 Melanie Syrta Küppers (88396 LK18)
105 Birgit Vossen (84852 LK20)
106 Susanne Müller (199053 LK23)