Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4B2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss (2092)
Dagmar Wittling
Tel: 0221-7201952
Mobil: 0151-50578300

201 Alexandra Nauditt (195878 LK20)
202 Natascha Faber (195877 LK22)
203 Tanja Ehrhardt (190853 LK21)
204 Alice Chon-Völker (190777 LK22)
205 Petra Windeler (185423 LK20)
206 Eva Schulze Messing (191636 LK22)
207 Ute Vater (190770 LK23)
208 Barbara Röger (190775 LK23)
209 Isabelle Engelhardt (190776 LK23)
210 Silke Heinz (215569 LK23)
211 Andrea Lorbacher (190771 LK23)
212 Dagmar Wittling (146291 LK23)
213 Nicque Derenbach (190772 LK23)
214 Nadine Flory (41514 LK23)
301 Maren Behler (101380 LK23)
302 Antonia Loick (206470 LK22)
303 Nina Wahls (206475 LK23)
304 Juliane Ritter (206473 LK23)
305 Antje Keunecke (206469 LK23)
306 Gabriele Bos (203782 LK23)
307 Caroline Hofer (206471 LK23)
308 Wendy Melton (206477 LK23)
309 Henrike Berg (204446 LK23)
310 Kristin Tontch (206474 LK23)
311 Ulrike Heinen (206476 LK23)
312 Natascha Kunze (203783 LK23)

Marienburger SC (2098)
Dagmar Liebler
Tel: 0221-99385631
Mobil: 0172-7277742

101 Christina Limmroth (205242 LK22)
102 Svenja Bergmann (205246 LK22)
103 Stephanie Sprakel (205240 LK23)
104 Eva Wolfgarten (205236 LK23)
105 Catharina Hardt (205239 LK23)
106 Stephanie Schwarze (205249 LK23)
107 Katharina Dannhof (205237 LK22)
108 Dagmar Liebler (204871 LK21)
109 Saskia Grabow (104706 LK18)
110 Beate Döhmen (188198 LK20)
111 Melanie Hasenclever (184976 LK23)
112 Alexandra Kees (205244 LK23)
113 Marie-Louise Althaus (205245 LK23)
114 Anabel Webering (131418 LK23)
115 Beate Hoffmann (205894 LK23)

TK Grün-Gold Köln (2107)
Maria Nagy
Tel: 0221-331692
Mobil: 0177-7929158

201 Caroline Arndt-Moulin (191913 LK20)
202 Kanokwan Buchholz (191924 LK23)
203 Britta Zuschlag (199812 LK22)
204 Maria Nagy (131816 LK19)
301 Michelle Davis (130637 LK20)
302 Heike Pullmann (188018 LK21)
303 Sandra Wiegeler (195110 LK23)
304 Tanja Schwartz (198274 LK22)
305 Corinne Le Hong (191914 LK22)
306 Friderike Hansen (87348 LK23)
307 Hedwig Lehming (188017 LK23)
308 Sabine Davidts (197592 LK23)
309 Ursula Derichs (191925 LK23)
310 Ulla Mikhail (191928 LK23)
311 Annette Wächter-Schneider (197593 LK23)
312 Jennifer Lane-Birkenstock (197647 LK23)
313 Nurten Sevük (211215 LK23)
314 Conny Koeppl (211761 LK23)
315 Marion Lutz (197612 LK23)
316 Petra Wekking (130636 LK23)

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
Petra Wippich-Quadt
Mobil: 0175-3107719

201 Brigitta Lenz (107736 LK11)
202 Ulrike Höhne-Hückstädt (109571 LK11) SW
203 Elke Strothmann (82011 LK13)
204 Brigitte Hörster (131400 LK14) SW
205 Barbara Arlt (60385 LK14) SW
206 Pia Westerdorf-Machtens (141944 LK15)
207 Silke Wagener (127470 LK17) SW
208 Susanne Bienewald (69462 LK18) SW
209 Gisela Kusch (114799 LK18) SW
210 Petra Wippich-Quadt (167022 LK21)
211 Nina Hofmann-Ricke (199561 LK23)
212 Katharina Osiewacz (211372 LK23)
213 Anika Ehlke-Tapper (213328 LK23)
214 Katja Haug (195145 LK23)
215 Margit Odenthal (185275 LK23)
216 Karin Spatz (137320 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Zündorf (2375)
Julia Villinger
Tel: 02203/87348

101 Julia Villinger (150125 LK23)
102 Liming Xie (183284 LK19)
103 Veronika Pichler (86966 LK20)
104 Brigitte Hilgers-Klautzsch (139333 LK23)
105 Angelika Koch (189845 LK22)
106 Diana Krammenschneider (189791 LK23)
107 Susanne Linken (123682 LK23)
108 Myong-Suk Breckheimer (86970 LK23)
109 Jutta Köhler (127855 LK23)
110 Sofie Zinkler (86969 LK23)
111 Ute Warmbier (122747 LK23)
112 Petra Modery (105029 LK23)
113 Birgit Klohn (122748 LK23)
114 Melanie Heller (183992 LK23)
115 Katja von der Brüggen (202423 LK23)
116 Beate Tröger (122746 LK23)
117 Gabriele Woyke (127097 LK23)
118 Monika Denzin (122745 LK23)
119 Britta Jensen (122790 LK23)
120 Elke Jungmichel (122763 LK23)
121 Ursula Engels (183991 LK23)
122 Simone Thomas (150113 LK23)
123 Angelika Weiß (204085 LK23)
124 Ingrid Schindler (122802 LK23)
125 Gerlinde Klatt (122751 LK23)