Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4B2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

Bonner THV (3029)
Marion Busch
Tel: 0173 5947338

201 Alexandra Harings (110048 LK13)
202 Annika Boyson (211829 LK14) SW
203 Doris Heussner-Klein (141727 LK14)
204 Katharina Wacker (183548 LK15) SW
205 Juliane Schmidt-Sodingen (117689 LK15) SW
206 Christina Kilian (183251 LK16)
207 Juliane Bahnemann (128542 LK17) SW
208 Carin Arck (14339 LK19)
209 Marion Busch (193396 LK18)
210 Susanne Rutz (188204 LK17)
211 Gabi Henke (140025 LK18)
212 Annette Meyer (142124 LK19)
213 Katharina Krauss (203191 LK19) SW
214 Natalya Bosse (140026 LK21)
215 Claudia Ruhnke (20755 LK23) SW
216 Birgit Hausmeier (192768 LK21)
217 Sybille Fuchs (196705 LK23)
218 Victorine Leopold (205689 LK23)
219 Ines Gleißner (96797 LK23)
220 Melanie Schumacher (210542 LK23)
221 Tina Wassermeyer (208166 LK23) SW
301 Silke Brusis (198886 LK21)
302 Elke Friedrich (46955 LK23)
303 Anette Hoffmann (140020 LK23)
304 Ilka Sauer (130219 LK23)
305 Claudia Böhnke (192767 LK22)
306 Susanne Reiff (187348 LK23)
307 Heike Lürsen Wentzel (192252 LK23)
308 Judith John (210053 LK23)
309 Christina Hass (205607 LK23)
310 Christiane Joerk (192774 LK23)
311 Elke Kasten (183779 LK23)
312 Kirsten Westkamp (215009 LK23)
313 Anne Blando (215724 LK23)
314 Michaela Schmitz (215723 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Michaela Decker
Tel: 0223815516
Mobil: 01714254060

201 Nicole Hilgers (40633 LK14) S
202 Dorothea Schaufelberger (126982 LK20)
203 Carmen Fett (194598 LK22)
204 Ellen Heber (197603 LK22)
205 Elke Köpp (197602 LK22)
206 Angelika Wenzkus (95222 LK23)
207 Beate Görtz (192871 LK23)
208 Michaela Decker (197601 LK23)
209 Birke Henseler (126094 LK22)
210 Sigrid Braun (192870 LK23)
211 Gabriele Keppler (102494 LK23)
212 Romana Fedorca (192872 LK23)
213 Carmen Dohrmann (215524 LK23)
214 Sibylle Ropertz (108741 LK23)
215 Christina Kugel (126983 LK23)
301 Annette Stonner (108742 LK13) S
302 Tanja Lo Iacono - Blatzheim (194600 LK19)
303 Birgit Abeler (209563 LK22)
304 Monika Bürger (197975 LK21)
305 Uta Laschet (194608 LK23)
306 Sabine Vieren (203699 LK23)
307 Sabine Breitegger (194604 LK21)
308 Sigrid Meyer (194606 LK21)
309 Andrea Hahn (211885 LK23)
310 Anja Albers (194602 LK23)
311 Raphaela Bludau (194601 LK23)
312 Daniela Nowak (203700 LK23)

TV Geislar (3246)
Christine Mertens
Tel: 02241-332011

101 Ruth Klein (114334 LK21)
102 Christine Mertens (90927 LK22)
103 Ulrike Zelgert (106494 LK23)
104 Sylvia Hafkemeyer (177271 LK22)
105 Micaela Münter (123001 LK21)
106 Birgit Einert (127919 LK23)
107 Michaela Neubauer (127922 LK23)
108 Margit Elisabeth Hoppe (122999 LK23)
109 Sabine Feist (127921 LK23)
110 Mirjam Rebel (201039 LK22)
111 Heike Stolp (177283 LK23)
112 Karen Lichius (201040 LK22)
113 Silke Carstens (209423 LK23)
114 Heidi Abel-Pfennig (122995 LK23)
115 Ursula Schölzel (127923 LK23)
116 Iris Toma (106498 LK23)
117 Hilla Schend-Hogenschurz (122996 LK23)
118 Beate Susanne Auwärter (127920 LK23)
119 Anke Leischner-Fischer-Appelt (134233 LK23)
120 Paulina Sewerynik-Schlecht (134236 LK23)
121 Erica Lilian Mittmann-Braun (123000 LK23)

Meckenheimer Sportverein e.V. (3268)
Michaela Schimmang
Tel: 02225947614

101 Claudia Kreuzberg (67932 LK14)
102 Christiane Proff (135034 LK18)
103 Barbara Ploeckl (195400 LK23)
104 Nicola Winterscheid (195392 LK23)
105 Corinna Stühm (129007 LK20)
106 Michaela Schimmang (187045 LK20)
107 Antje Wortmann (117663 LK22)
108 Silke Brämm (51027 LK23)
109 Diana Grass (129016 LK22)
110 Regina Daub (125098 LK23)
111 Ulrike Bitzigeio (108734 LK23)
112 Martina Rave (117664 LK23)
113 Andrea Riedl (202745 LK23)
114 Isabel Schöttler (127066 LK23)
115 Birgit Rath-Deschner (214783 LK23)
116 Almuth Ostermeyer-Schlöder (100615 LK19)
117 Sigrid Schmoch (92092 LK22)
118 Gabriele Fleck (198033 LK22)
119 Sabine Thelen (196582 LK23)
120 Stephanie Recker (206067 LK23)
121 Annette Kögel (187053 LK23)
122 Sabine Jäschke (196807 LK23)
123 Irina Scheidt (214784 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Bornheim (3381)
Nadia Rodenbusch
Tel: 02227-929655
Mobil: 0171/5475199

101 Nadia Rodenbusch (202866 LK20)
102 Suming Muckenheimer (152055 LK23)
103 Jamie Choe (202906 LK23)
104 Christiane Jennen (90180 LK23)
105 Kathrin Pohl (196882 LK23)
106 Nicole Maria Grueger (53400 LK23)
107 Christiane Rehm (152067 LK23)
108 Daniela Schwarz (215369 LK23)
109 Ursula Nettekoven (114337 LK23)
110 Petra Altaner (200592 LK23)
111 Klara Reuter (192112 LK23)
112 Gertrud Klippel (152043 LK23)