Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4B2, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TTVG GW 1928 Porz-Eil (2118)
Birgit Ziegler
Tel: 02203-292127

101 Sabine Rasch (66646 LK14)
102 Eva Requardt (34213 LK15) W
103 Nicole Remecki (60906 LK19) W
104 Birgit Ziegler (122507 LK17)
105 Helga Siemen (59669 LK20)
106 Christiane Lerch (195575 LK20) W
107 Birgit Budde (122506 LK20)
108 Petra Sprengel (122512 LK23)
109 Renate Werner (122511 LK23)
110 Anneliese Dosiehn (33636 LK23)
111 Stefanie Wenzler (211727 LK23) W

MTV-Mülheimer Turnverein Köln von 1850 (2121)
Anette Tomakidi
Tel: 0221-99874784
Mobil: 0177-8996609

101 Christiane Woltz (115919 LK15)
102 Birgit Apel (64402 LK15)
103 Anette Tomakidi (97773 LK15)
104 Uta Garbisch (126792 LK18)
201 Inga Pfeiffer (97766 LK18)
202 Anja Schaefer (75989 LK22)
203 Uschi Kloebel (101673 LK23)
204 Maren Reinhard (190805 LK22)
205 Helene Nocker (190806 LK20)
206 Jutta Griesel (115918 LK22)
207 Patricia Rausch (76000 LK23)
208 Renate Florenz (121538 LK23)
209 Bettina Solscheid (135638 LK23)
210 Miriam Stanius (185336 LK23)
211 Monika Rüben (204152 LK23)
212 Maria Wilms (183165 LK23)
213 Heike Husmann (214237 LK23)

ESV Gremberghoven (2328)
Tatjana Osmakova
Mobil: 015228553653

101 Elena Vasenda (212442 LK23)
102 Tatjana Osmakova (212438 LK23)
103 Tatjana Tokareva (212436 LK23)
104 Yulia Dozortseva (212435 LK23)
105 Anna Licht (212437 LK23)
106 Iryna Kovaljova (212439 LK23)
107 Ines Rosso (189307 LK23)

TC Rath (2337)
Christine Sünn
Tel: 02203 26964

101 Anja Stecher (109737 LK17)
102 Tanja Rollenbeck (116285 LK18)
103 Birgitt Schröter (97978 LK23)
104 Sybille Schmitz (127781 LK20)
105 Claudia Höck (20567 LK23)
106 Christine Sünn (30799 LK21)
107 Renate Arzt-Meyer (184564 LK23)
108 Charlotte Gauder (93041 LK23)
109 Gaby Hupperrich (121582 LK23)
110 Christine Florin (30797 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss Grossrotter Hof (2373)
Brigitte Böttcher
Tel: 0223668218
Mobil: 01709373767

101 Kerstin Stromberg-Mallmann (139042 LK13)
102 Beatrix Wolf-Achenbach (185304 LK23)
103 Wibke Berlin (203641 LK21) W
104 Anita Schipper (114545 LK23)
105 Annette Bendheuer (203301 LK23)
106 Brigitte Böttcher (138478 LK23)
107 Heike Brückner-Escher (139049 LK23)
108 Karin Brandes (139050 LK23)
109 Christina Hermanns (208439 LK23)