Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Regine Troyke
Mobil: 0172 2461906

101 Birgit Wagner (136663 LK15) W
102 Kristina Eva Henning (100062 LK19)
103 Alexandra Engels (87052 LK22)
104 Kathrin Hüning-Spiridonidis (206936 LK22)
105 Regine Troyke (182629 LK22)
106 Inga Paas (182624 LK23)
107 Andrea Kreitz (145725 LK22) W
108 Leila Tores de Roth (207013 LK23)
109 Martina Reveand (207008 LK23)
110 Julia Susanne Fromm (211946 LK23)
111 Melanie Gütgemann (207012 LK23)
112 Natividad Crespo Carracedo (207011 LK23)
113 Brigitte Winkelnkemper (87301 LK23) W
114 Annette Döblitz (136632 LK23)
115 Cornelia Weiß (211958 LK23)
116 Anita Schneider (30122 LK23)

RTK Germania Köln (2101)
Susanne Hellweg
Mobil: 0176/80746940

201 Susanne Hellweg (208599 LK15) S
202 Sonja Kettelgerdes (203016 LK21)
203 Kerstin Gaden (171335 LK22)
204 Gülay Schätzle (208350 LK22)
205 Christin Ebbert (208356 LK23)
206 Birgit Nath (208353 LK23)
207 Isabel Mertens (171323 LK23)
208 Susanne Radermacher (208349 LK23)
209 Susanne Jansen (130255 LK23)
210 Michaela Pahlke (39142 LK23)
211 Zenaide Hürten (118266 LK23)
212 Sabine Ceravolo (213253 LK23)
301 Anne Charlotte Wienken (46864 LK23)
302 Andrea Behrenbruch (208345 LK23)
303 Andrea Wellmann (210258 LK23)
304 Jackie Moore (208346 LK23)
305 Sabine Schmiesing (208341 LK23)
306 Ulrike Pahde (208347 LK23)
307 Gabi Ehe (208348 LK23)
308 Karin Lingl (208354 LK23)
309 Beate Müller (208355 LK23)
310 Martina Maletz (208343 LK23)
311 Dorothee Anfang (214913 LK23)

TC Rondorf (2202)
Gaby Blumentrath
Mobil: 0176-78354254

101 Beate Kellerhof (85221 LK16)
102 Wiebke Lennartz (36810 LK21)
103 Gaby Blumentrath (203542 LK20)
104 Lisa Bierens (203792 LK21)
105 Vanessa Jung (192971 LK21)
106 Ellen Polley (93129 LK19)
107 Erni Peters-Schulz (187802 LK22)
108 Sabine Marburger (203544 LK22)
109 Isabella Abel (91681 LK23)
110 Anja Zimmermann (200340 LK23)
111 Birgit Elleser (203547 LK23)
112 Ilonka Ballwieser-Heimann (204009 LK23)
113 Barbara Prause (203796 LK23)
114 Uta Holthaus (203548 LK23)
115 Helga Hochscherf-Lenz (204007 LK23)
116 Angela Franz (88583 LK23)
117 Nicole Hartje-Grave (131826 LK23)

TC Widdersdorf Köln (2402)
Herbert Esser
Tel: 02211685782
Mobil: 01732855364

101 Andrea Olbertz (213583 LK23)
102 Anette Zimmermann (145105 LK20)
103 Julia Kemp (213457 LK23)
104 Hanna Möllenhoff (210558 LK23)
105 Gisela Peres (29290 LK20)
106 Caroline-Ann Schlösser (206381 LK23)
107 Maika Czerny (213584 LK23)
108 Natascha Schultes (213585 LK23)
109 Christine Nandzik (201511 LK23)
110 Gazala Ksiksi (213456 LK23)