Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiss Bedburg (3017)
Melanie Gülden
Mobil: 016094605726

301 Wiltrud Kalka-Moll (129753 LK23)
302 Tanja Linges (207123 LK23)
303 Melanie Gülden (202863 LK23)
304 Jolanta Rita Switenka (202864 LK23)
305 Anke Heinen (184559 LK23)
306 Heike Güldenberg (212739 LK23)
307 Petra Mörs (184556 LK23)
308 Ilona Sarter (212738 LK23)
309 Silya Dingley (206207 LK23)
310 Birgit Bong (94137 LK23)
311 Christina Horstmann (212724 LK23)
312 Barbara Sonani (212740 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Irmgard Rother
Tel: 02273-593060

301 Claudia Recken (115887 LK23)
302 Irmgard Rother (135776 LK23)
303 Heike Klein (139237 LK23)
304 Patricia Sroka (199016 LK23)
305 Elke Schwister-Braun (110012 LK23)
306 Sabine Schneppenheim (199006 LK23)
307 Sabine Charles (194706 LK23)
308 Sabine Lepper (208096 LK23)
309 Dorothee Neubert (194710 LK23)
310 Christine Armknecht (213822 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Bad Münstereifel (3141)
Kirsten Schäfer
Tel: 02253-9329230
Mobil: 01601901763

101 Karolina Schwanke (51478 LK22)
102 Ines Gralow (133430 LK23)
103 Kirsten Schäfer (83704 LK23)
104 Sandra Schorn (192713 LK23)
105 Gudula Gerick (89588 LK23)
106 Martina Wagner (89605 LK23)
107 Karola Tybislawski (132269 LK23)
108 Anke Zimmermann (115860 LK19)
109 Maria Dolores Henninghaus (214340 LK23)
110 Alexa Schwanke (63006 LK23)
111 Jutta Gleue (207583 LK22) W
112 Silvia Weidmann (104591 LK23) W

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Kathrin Lütkehaus
Mobil: 0151-11532383

201 Maren Mangel (147096 LK17) SW
202 Monika Bogusch (46362 LK20) SW
203 Astrid Uhlenhut (147140 LK21) SW
204 Kathrin Lütkehaus (201949 LK23)
205 Evita Kanepe (208111 LK23)
206 Silvia Spiehs (199996 LK23)
207 Andrea Lorenz (201948 LK23)
208 Christiane Koban-Müller (199992 LK23)
209 Elke Gienow (199991 LK23)
210 Ute Kuhn (199993 LK23)
211 Kristina Schütte (214691 LK23)
212 Anja Specht (214397 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Brüser Berg (3386)
Simone Kappler-Klinke
Mobil: 0152 23311757

201 Anke Dörr (186516 LK23)
202 Caroline Eckmann (109028 LK23)
203 Ute Albers-Busch (106756 LK23)
204 Simone Kappler-Klinke (206100 LK23)
205 Sonja Hoffjan (206097 LK23)
206 Michaela Bach (25136 LK23)
207 Rossana Patricia Jimenez-Moreno (210142 LK23)
208 Katja Weich (210149 LK23)
209 Ulrike von Seebeck (210144 LK23)
210 Cordula Berg (193548 LK23)
211 Inge Hütteroth-Troles (190848 LK23) SW
212 Bernarda Damme (130624 LK22) SW
213 Eva Knips (132186 LK23)
214 Birgit Walter (108909 LK23)
215 Melanie Steinebach (210138 LK23)
216 Ulrike Köper (210139 LK23)
217 Katrin Stutterheim (210145 LK23)
218 Alexandra Heidgen (206091 LK23)
219 Nagihan Ferik (213169 LK23)
220 Laura Kümmeritz (210143 LK23)

TSG Weiss-Blau Stommeln (3447)
Angelika Schulz
101 Nicola Hoffmann (213658 LK23)
102 Ariane Ullrich (191254 LK20) W
103 Ellen Friedrichs (94133 LK23) W
104 Suzanne Scheer (201354 LK23) W
105 Elke Schneppensiefen (201355 LK23) W
106 Angelika Schulz (205560 LK23)
107 Petra Lemacher (205561 LK23)
108 Gabriele Hostel (209386 LK23)
109 Jelena Cucuz (209520 LK23)
110 Steffi Nickel (205559 LK23)