Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TK Grün-Gold Köln (2107)
Tanja Schwartz
Tel: 0221/8000492

301 Michelle Davis (130637 LK20)
302 Heike Pullmann (188018 LK21)
303 Sandra Wiegeler (195110 LK23)
304 Tanja Schwartz (198274 LK22)
305 Corinne Le Hong (191914 LK22)
306 Friderike Hansen (87348 LK23)
307 Hedwig Lehming (188017 LK23)
308 Sabine Davidts (197592 LK23)
309 Ursula Derichs (191925 LK23)
310 Ulla Mikhail (191928 LK23)
311 Annette Wächter-Schneider (197593 LK23)
312 Jennifer Lane-Birkenstock (197647 LK23)
313 Nurten Sevük (211215 LK23)
314 Conny Koeppl (211761 LK23)
315 Marion Lutz (197612 LK23)
316 Petra Wekking (130636 LK23)

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Petra Quaedvlieg
Mobil: 0172/2162419

301 Dunja Zöhrlaut (193907 LK23)
302 Inga Vogt (195315 LK23)
303 Birgit Wegener (194369 LK23)
304 Natalie Horstkotte (213436 LK23)
305 Irina Gontcharova (194042 LK23)
306 Simone Drenkelfort (205731 LK23)
307 Daniela Müller-Gerbes (205750 LK23)
308 Tanja Kouchechi (206773 LK23)
309 Karen Wesselmann (205762 LK23)
310 Elke Ludwigs (205747 LK23)
311 Petra Sinne (205758 LK23)
312 Ellen Giebeler (205735 LK23)
313 Claudia Hoffmann (205741 LK23)
314 Gesine Augner (205725 LK23)
315 Petra Quaedvlieg (205754 LK23)
316 Susanne Wieseler (205763 LK23)
317 Kirsten Röder Salomon (207467 LK23)
318 Michele Scholl (73720 LK23)
319 Susanne Brandt (209961 LK23)

VKC Köln (2122)
Kerstin Stoppenbach
Tel: 0221-8801617
Mobil: 0177-2481879

101 Petra Korbmacher (37827 LK10) W
102 Bettina Rassier (14622 LK12) W
103 Margarete Häßel (20303 LK13) W
104 Stephanie Rüth (64983 LK13) W
105 Anne Doll (38448 LK16) W
106 Birgit Eßer (14608 LK23)
107 Alexandra Klein (20301 LK23) W
108 Kerstin Stoppenbach (205583 LK22)
109 Petra Kehlenbach (205654 LK22)
110 Janine Lukie (212019 LK23)
111 Karen Zittlau (200555 LK23)
112 Susanne Krings-Tito (142209 LK23)
113 Corinna De Ambroggi (215851 LK23)
114 Katrin Schaal (51625 LK22)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Szilvia Biermann
Tel: 02218903985

201 Petra Dreess (100071 LK17)
202 Ulrike Bittner (120763 LK17)
203 Karin Vollmar (118668 LK23)
204 Silke Denecke (211269 LK23)
205 Sonja Klesse (137186 LK20)
206 Szilvia Biermann (134932 LK23)
207 Mona Volkmann (193381 LK23)
208 Fariba Siemens (91560 LK21)
209 Hildegard Grandpré (96672 LK23)
210 Susanne Gören (134933 LK23)
211 Liliana Meyer-Overbeck (137184 LK23)
212 Birgit Ferlmann (134934 LK23)
213 Gabriele Schmitz (137185 LK23)
214 Andrea Wieber (193384 LK23)
215 Anke Herfort (211270 LK23)
216 Imcke Gribbohm (193370 LK23)
217 Maritta Christina Bavendiek (193365 LK23)
218 Cäcilia Nolte (212596 LK23)

TC Stammheim (2412)
Birgit Engels
Tel: 0221-668686
Mobil: 015739386836

101 Birgit Engels (126032 LK17)
102 Nicole Dziuba (127444 LK23)
103 Angelika Breitzke (136398 LK23)
104 Alexandra Raue (150150 LK22)
105 Heide Nettesheim (127446 LK23)
106 Marlene Jepp (122419 LK22)
107 Susanne Wittershagen (136310 LK22)
108 Michaela Henk (136204 LK23)
109 Ursel Preime (127443 LK23)
110 Sylke Seguro Moreno (202685 LK23)
111 Ute Stärk (127445 LK23)
112 Doris Paffrath (98121 LK23)