Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Rot-Weiss Bedburg (3017)
Melanie Gülden
Mobil: 016094605726

101 Susanne Grigat (36880 LK22)
102 Manuela Heimann (62361 LK21)
103 Wiltrud Kalka-Moll (129753 LK23)
104 Tanja Linges (207123 LK23)
105 Melanie Gülden (202863 LK23)
106 Jolanta Rita Switenka (202864 LK23)
107 Christina Horstmann (212724 LK23)
108 Heike Güldenberg (212739 LK23)
109 Monika Wolff (53120 LK19)
110 Andrea Theißen (98725 LK23)
111 Claudia Nothbaum (131949 LK22)
112 Daniela Schog (135188 LK22)
113 Hilde Königs (115758 LK23)
114 Ursula Selders - Kersten (123968 LK23)
115 Renate Förmer (131950 LK23)
116 Astrid Schopen (123967 LK21)
117 Ute Dahmen (193305 LK23)
118 Katja Schliephake (124405 LK23)

THC Brühl (3041)
Astrid Küsters
101 Vera Neubauer (17702 LK08)
102 Katja Meyer (190824 LK12)
103 Andrea Voetz (35063 LK16)
104 Daniela Paffenholz (194849 LK21)
105 Kalinka Woerner (190826 LK22)
106 Petra Mikloweit (190394 LK22)
107 Pascale Reuschenbach (201099 LK22)
108 Nicole An Haack (201098 LK20)
109 Astrid Küsters (201102 LK23)
110 Barbara Nitsche (186933 LK23)
111 Astrid Klein (194854 LK23)
112 Andrea Schumacher (201103 LK23)
113 Renate Bencker (199401 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Vincenza Amabile-Thull
Mobil: 016091229354

101 Pamela Burg (208586 LK19) W
102 Barbara Sitzler (146778 LK22)
103 Marion Tassani (189394 LK23)
104 Claudia Prinsen (189397 LK23)
105 Silke Jank (189392 LK23)
106 Claudia Preuß (189393 LK23)
107 Stephanie Löffler (189395 LK22)
108 Michaela Banderenko (189441 LK20)
109 Silke Reutershan (214367 LK23) W
110 Susanne Grosser (183175 LK23)
111 Annika Krapp (214364 LK23) W
112 Dorothee Pullem (193811 LK23)
113 Vincenza Amabile-Thull (189391 LK22)
114 Monika Trossen (189396 LK23)
115 Karin Esser-Krupp (189445 LK23)
116 Andrea Heinrichs (199696 LK22) W

TV 1908 Kall (3259)
Sandra Mager
Tel: 02441 771393

101 Michaela Müller (83505 LK13) W
102 Uschi Schmitz (188977 LK18) W
103 Sandra Kremp (193762 LK20) W
104 Claudia Freyschmidt-Wilden (211247 LK23) W
105 Christiane Remlinger (188981 LK21) W
106 Sandra Mager (185587 LK23)
107 Susanne Schneider (131117 LK23)
108 Heike Vohn (38033 LK23)
109 Salome Hennes (186097 LK23)
110 Anja Schmitz (215326 LK23)
111 Anja Tümmler (215327 LK23)
112 Alessandra Mertens (211262 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Regine Kosel
Tel: 02238-570034
Mobil: 0172-5848349

301 Regine Kosel (167710 LK18)
302 Martina Horejsi-Kiefer (211245 LK23)
303 Iris Lux (167617 LK20)
304 Sabine Witzel (185318 LK22)
305 Michaela Heller (167678 LK20)
306 Susanne Witsch (199661 LK22)
307 Yasmin El Sayed-Dernbach (167680 LK22)
308 Marion Reisch (167630 LK23)
309 Helga Thoms (185317 LK23)
310 Daniela Gerstmayer (167629 LK23)
311 Alexa Gref-Stefer (207941 LK23)
312 Tatjana Müller-Rösch (204303 LK23)
313 Angelika Turic (167691 LK23)