Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4K2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

1. TC St. Augustin (4014)
Andrea Schubert
Tel: 02241 331741
Mobil: 01713670334

201 Andrea Magirius (129400 LK23)
202 Sabine Lambertz (129399 LK23)
203 Sigrid Straube (207341 LK23)
204 Andrea Schubert (129395 LK22)
205 Beatrix Kühr (129398 LK23)
206 Claudia Weiser (51550 LK23)
207 Eva Krahn (202789 LK23)
208 Kathinka Köhler (202788 LK23)
209 Anja Wischner-Schlicht (184424 LK23)
210 Kirstin Heim (134249 LK23)
211 Andrea Seemann (140037 LK23)
212 Marion Wiedenmann (148532 LK23)
213 Evelin Salzbrunn (134172 LK23)
214 Katja Töller (19806 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Neunkirchen (4143)
Martina Schröder-Lindner
Tel: 02242/83484

101 Meike Nittmann (187874 LK11) W
102 Annelie Möstl (113904 LK15) W
103 Nicola Gillner (23435 LK19) W
104 Martina Schröder-Lindner (200817 LK20)
105 Karin Uhlmann (213171 LK23)
106 Kerstin Schuck (184084 LK22)
107 Petra Hofius (162796 LK22)
108 Anja Heppekausen (196173 LK23)
109 Patricia Schmidt (133052 LK23)
110 Brigitte Honscheid (162814 LK23)
111 Maria Hüppelshäuser (208965 LK23)
112 Marina Schrader (213977 LK23)
113 Merete Maj Sälzer (196175 LK23)
114 Isabelle Ortlieb (162840 LK23) W

TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg (4159)
Astrid Ersfeld
Tel: 02241/52225

401 Birgit Schütze (201000 LK21)
402 Anja Winther (147590 LK23)
403 Heike Schulte-Beckhausen (191038 LK23)
404 Claudia Müller (201002 LK23)
405 Karin Sträßer (187592 LK23)
406 Astrid Ersfeld (146323 LK23)
407 Silke Singhof (146321 LK23)
408 Claudia Kronefeld (146845 LK23)
409 Claudia Engler (114683 LK23)
410 Carmen Wedell (201003 LK23)
411 Anja Katzfey (195958 LK23)
412 Andrea Dittrich (201001 LK23)
413 Doris Kaiser (200999 LK23)
414 Alina Gajetzki (215077 LK23)
415 Anja Linnemann (215079 LK23) SW
416 Ingrid Poppel (124493 LK23)

TC Haus Rott (4165)
Konstantina Ntoumaziou
Mobil: 01715485585

201 Christina Kalbhenn (191160 LK23)
202 Sophia Horst (191154 LK22)
203 Konstantina Ntoumaziou (191155 LK23)
204 Andrea Erdmann (174221 LK22)
205 Ulrike Schütz (174403 LK23)
206 Barbara Härig (140447 LK23)
207 Silke Gödecke (191153 LK23)
208 Susanne Rübenach (191147 LK23)
209 Bianca Berger (186505 LK23)
210 Andrea Schmitz (214799 LK23)
211 Astrid Jung (191100 LK23)

TuS 06 Waldbröl (4167)
Sabine Braun
Tel: 02297/9199876
Mobil: 0160-1847433

201 Ulrike Barth (24930 LK20)
202 Sabine Braun (155070 LK21)
203 Heike Horn (154696 LK23)
204 Saskia Stegemann (154672 LK23)
205 Ulrike Simon (78987 LK23)
206 Michaela Unger (139680 LK22)
301 Kerstin Bertrams (155081 LK23)
302 Gaby Hellweg (155093 LK23)
303 Bianca Becker (206690 LK23)
304 Dagmar Mortsiefer (123802 LK23)
305 Birgit Neumann-Klein (206944 LK23)
306 Anke Mensing (123803 LK23)
307 Anemone Propach-Mack (24928 LK23)
308 Silke Winters (209068 LK23)
309 Claudia Hein (123804 LK23)
310 Helene Braune (104785 LK23)
311 Dorothee Roth (132297 LK23)
312 Katja Grunewald (213074 LK23)

TC Heide 1975 (4204)
Andrea Bremer
Tel: 02241-60595

101 Anja Block (194171 LK14) W
102 Ute Schmitz (111606 LK15) W
103 Gisela Windler (111609 LK16) W
104 Susanne Heyer (111608 LK17) W
105 Andrea Bremer (131924 LK22)
106 Anja Hoss (206550 LK22)
107 Birgit Rückert (126168 LK23)
108 Annette Bröhl (131925 LK23)
109 Edith Bründermann (131922 LK23)
110 Britta Hilpp (207962 LK23)
111 Dagmar Heußner (139476 LK23)
112 Eva-Maria Rohde (131923 LK23)
113 Ina Knapp (207966 LK23)
114 Beatriz Ossendorf (131927 LK22)