Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4V2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
Judith Puchert
Mobil: 0176-24914303

101 Larissa Schmitt (80796 LK09) W
102 Mona Wolfart (145889 LK12) W
103 Petra Franzen (123090 LK13)
104 Cornelia Hessing (112434 LK14)
105 Dorette Lichtwark (42737 LK15)
106 Beatrix Stallzus (202944 LK17) W
107 Catrin Eich (114300 LK17)
108 Judith Puchert (16487 LK20)
109 Anette Mang (202943 LK22)
110 Alexandra Korinth (65562 LK23)
111 Nicola Malzahn-Leue (187134 LK23)
112 Heike Weris-Patri (201186 LK23)
201 Gesa Kutschera (205295 LK22)
202 Christiane Janssen-Chmel (182737 LK22)
203 Martina Fey (205296 LK23)
204 Sheela Mohné (187140 LK23)
205 Petra Stammen (201188 LK23)
206 Maria Christina Wagner (202384 LK23)
207 Katja Juschka (187125 LK23)
208 Jutta Weingarten (201187 LK23)
209 Alexandra Gerrards (210281 LK23)

Rodenkirchener TC (2100)
Judith Winkel
Mobil: 0157-54826789

101 Judith Heße-Husain (130632 LK05)
102 Nicole Wehner (215506 LK10)
103 Sabine Strauss (56340 LK10) W
104 Anita Hölting (97344 LK11) W
105 Christine Auhagen (42321 LK11) W
106 Carola Verweyen (135854 LK12) W
107 Ghislaine Albiez (208601 LK13)
108 Elke Ohrem (73111 LK13)
201 Susanne Strick (87791 LK14) SW
202 Judith Winkel (122117 LK15)
203 Karen Reblin (83417 LK16)
204 Ricarda Neervoort (190800 LK16) SW
205 Sylvia Hecken (144113 LK17)
206 Ute Hildebrand (143789 LK17)
207 Martina Pieters (90655 LK19)
208 Martina Jacobi (80096 LK19)
209 Kerstin Beckmann (104683 LK20)
210 Nina Pütz (108373 LK20)
211 Alexandra Stahl (115546 LK19)
212 Regine Kalka (80097 LK22)
213 Diana Pavesi (195363 LK22)
214 Susanne Doherty (203891 LK22)
215 Caren Ecke (203890 LK23)
216 Sandra Frauenrath (62673 LK23)
217 Britta Honscha (186767 LK23)
218 Petra Bonelli (87046 LK23)
219 Carola Rechermann (114541 LK23)
220 Ingrida Rombach (114540 LK23)
221 Anke Kaas (188813 LK23)
222 Anne Bohnet-Wörmann (136706 LK23)
223 Britta Biederlack (129028 LK23)
224 Gabi Scherer (208110 LK22) SW
225 Kornelia Achenbach (193736 LK23) SW
226 Andrea Ackermann (143947 LK23) SW
227 Talin Mengelkamp (190799 LK23) SW

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Britta Schenk
Tel: 02202-71571

101 Karin Lindel (40735 LK04) W
102 Britta Schenk (74549 LK11)
103 Barabara Lammers (183161 LK11)
104 Dorothee Wöste (122416 LK11)
105 Linda Wieferig (117761 LK11)
106 Sabine Althoff (37035 LK11)
107 Veronika Göbgen (63175 LK12)
201 Sara Schmack (196298 LK14)
202 Claudia Krüger (13574 LK15)
203 Editha Blank (189243 LK15)
204 Kerstin Mertes (188604 LK15)
205 Gabriele Thanscheidt (183162 LK18)
206 Hiltrud Helmer (189242 LK17)
207 Marion Steinacker (183163 LK17)
301 Ann-Kathrin Kötter (184673 LK18)
302 Melanie Richter (62049 LK18)
303 Silke Gnad (200333 LK18)
304 Simone Zimmermann-Grässer (184672 LK18)
305 Melanie Schmid (184674 LK18)
306 Britta Schultz (198746 LK19)
307 Jane Grosser (203901 LK22)
308 Gabi Poloschek (191275 LK23)
309 Uta Roth (109567 LK23)
310 Sandra Baumann (47508 LK23)
311 Katja Hartlieb (184671 LK23)
312 Frauke Raming (188601 LK23)
313 Petra Paschkewitz-Liebig (198747 LK23)
314 Judith Maier (214941 LK23)
315 Iris Pöttgen (184675 LK18)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Sabine Lindenau
Tel: 0160/97553760

101 Colette Borchardt (188684 LK11)
102 Lavinia Vidican (151804 LK13)
103 Katrin Gärtner-Müller (211920 LK14)
104 Anke Mayrhofer (82798 LK14)
105 Vera Langner (95233 LK15)
106 Nicole Buss (11151 LK15)
107 Kerstin Kalenberg (194633 LK18)
108 Sabine Lindenau (126093 LK19)
109 Beate Becker (183998 LK19)
110 Stefanie Morawitzky (183999 LK21)
111 Marion Giesen (151798 LK22)
112 Ines Reichel (197819 LK22)
113 Brigitte Bihrer (151786 LK23)
114 Nicole Richter (69114 LK23)
201 Nicole Hilgers (40633 LK14) S
202 Dorothea Schaufelberger (126982 LK20)
203 Carmen Fett (194598 LK22)
204 Ellen Heber (197603 LK22)
205 Elke Köpp (197602 LK22)
206 Angelika Wenzkus (95222 LK23)
207 Beate Görtz (192871 LK23)
208 Michaela Decker (197601 LK23)
209 Birke Henseler (126094 LK22)
210 Sigrid Braun (192870 LK23)
211 Gabriele Keppler (102494 LK23)
212 Romana Fedorca (192872 LK23)
213 Carmen Dohrmann (215524 LK23)
214 Sibylle Ropertz (108741 LK23)
215 Christina Kugel (126983 LK23)
301 Annette Stonner (108742 LK13) S
302 Tanja Lo Iacono - Blatzheim (194600 LK19)
303 Birgit Abeler (209563 LK22)
304 Monika Bürger (197975 LK21)
305 Uta Laschet (194608 LK23)
306 Sabine Vieren (203699 LK23)
307 Sabine Breitegger (194604 LK21)
308 Sigrid Meyer (194606 LK21)
309 Andrea Hahn (211885 LK23)
310 Anja Albers (194602 LK23)
311 Raphaela Bludau (194601 LK23)
312 Daniela Nowak (203700 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg (4159)
Silke Gerhards
Tel: 02242/9180043

101 Silke Gerhards (105898 LK07)
102 Britta Miebach (105905 LK10)
103 Brigitte Biedenkopf-Keusgen (18340 LK11)
104 Nicole Jertz (117575 LK11)
201 Kerstin Wilms (193660 LK13)
202 Dorothee Schwarzrock (105901 LK13)
203 Sabine Thiel (44563 LK13)
204 Wibke Spohr (34981 LK16)
205 Barbara Heesen (111366 LK16)
206 Luciana Ramljak (133207 LK16)
207 Stefanie Kornau (105900 LK18)
208 Claudia Schmitz (100971 LK18)
209 Inge Ring (127207 LK19)
210 Stephanie Von Eisenhart Rothe (146857 LK19)
211 Carmen Schörck (190566 LK19)
212 Monika Hamann (190565 LK23)
213 Sylvia Hammes-Fared (119680 LK23)
214 Barbara Zimmermann (87707 LK23)
215 Paula Galani Runge (188475 LK23)
216 Sandra Kloft (195960 LK22)
217 Christa Herchenbach (111374 LK23)
218 Claudia Müller (201002 LK23)