Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4V2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Stefanie Reese
Tel: 0172/6562025

101 Anja Schippan (17844 LK08)
102 Petra Simons (14849 LK11)
103 Barbara Schmitz (123088 LK09)
104 Stefanie Reese (142056 LK09)
105 Judith Stegmueller (214206 LK11)
106 Barbara Rinschen (29157 LK12)
107 Karen Lange (42568 LK12)
108 Verena von Felbert (187913 LK14)
109 Ulrike Groß-Schwarzbauer (106975 LK15) W
110 Gaby Reinders (19098 LK16) W
111 Tina Dresse (186427 LK19) W
112 Barbara Maiburg (46061 LK21) W
201 Ruth Siebert (192952 LK16) S
202 Beatrix Merschen (136222 LK20) SW
203 Rita Schuphan (28785 LK21) SW
204 Ursula Kersten-König (207938 LK23)
205 Ingrid Scholl (198494 LK20)
206 Iris Quadflieg (186478 LK20)
207 Birgit Schulze Icking (191756 LK21)
208 Christina Harenberg (126449 LK20)
209 Brigitte Kleine-Tebbe (116066 LK22)
210 Heike Keuken (191213 LK22)
211 Elke Runte-Gerhards (195010 LK23)
212 Christine Kluge (202998 LK23)
213 Karin Ruland (193136 LK23)
214 Claudia Bienbar (198492 LK23)
215 Alexandra Just (207732 LK23)
216 Pia Hoff (198498 LK23)
217 Christiane Brosthardt (193164 LK23)
218 Melanie Gerhards (20598 LK23)
219 Petra Halboni-Neisius (198133 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Jülich (1082)
Dorothea Henkel
Tel: 02461/56090
Mobil: 015150914141

201 Kerstin Schubert (87386 LK11)
202 Andrea Lauprecht (36270 LK12)
203 Dorothea Henkel (65687 LK13)
204 Heike Börsch (11053 LK14)
205 Franziska Brentgens (85161 LK16)
206 Ulrike Schöning-Windirsch (135810 LK17)
207 Michaela Dymowski-Berger (137557 LK18)
208 Daniela Gesekus (116556 LK22)
209 Nicole Lafos (136264 LK22)
210 Elke Schelthoff (138864 LK22)
211 Susanne Schulz (190564 LK23)
212 Ute Dietrich (200747 LK23)
213 Angelika Ziemons (122249 LK23)
214 Petra Kern (138861 LK23)
215 Martina Frerich (109851 LK23)
216 Birgit Gerhards (194038 LK23)
217 Anja Hoffmann (204029 LK23)
218 Sabine Busch (138860 LK23)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Nicole Grohs
Tel: 0221-176189
Mobil: 01717921878

101 Elena Gamba (72153 LK08)
102 Nicole Grohs (53476 LK09)
103 Muriel Küppers (197311 LK15)
104 Kerstin Meyer (184914 LK15)
201 Andrea Bernshausen (215758 LK15)
202 Judith Kopka (188141 LK16)
203 Petra Kloecker (10866 LK16)
204 Wanda Rathgeb (197314 LK18)
205 Inga Stromann (211522 LK23)
206 Sandra Hartwig (197315 LK22)
207 Katrin Hoeft (193340 LK22)
208 Gabi Riewer (185464 LK19)
209 Ina Werxhausen (211581 LK23)
210 Kirstin Wolf (185514 LK23)
211 Angelika Ehleben (138494 LK23)
212 Gudrun Schäfer (198046 LK23)
213 Ismini-Maria Andreatos (185305 LK23)
214 Gesine Philipp (130218 LK23)
215 Sabine Bauer (216023 LK23)
216 Maria Bader (207441 LK23)

THC Hürth Rot-Weiss (3081)
Susanne Heusser
Tel: 02233-707744
Mobil: 0172 2770781

101 Susanne Heusser (35704 LK07)
102 Christina Schlebusch (48248 LK10)
103 Susan Kottmann (39150 LK11)
104 Sabine Schwarz (90003 LK14)
105 Barbara Zumbaum (131178 LK23)
106 Michaela Ritter-Wolff (202193 LK23)
107 Ute Lintermann (52584 LK18)
108 Silke Peiter (41696 LK22)
109 Cyhra Becker (118029 LK17)
110 Melanie Heisig (202362 LK21)
111 Andrea Wittkampf (118028 LK21)
112 Stephanie Mroß (182766 LK23)
113 Rina Kulmac (205641 LK22)
114 Carmen Rodemeyer (208968 LK23)
115 Sophie Kiehl (208969 LK23)
116 Beate Kaiser (202363 LK23)
117 Ina Orlicek (205382 LK23)
118 Karine Litz-Mermoz (214430 LK23)
119 Judith Plug (214429 LK23)
120 Sabine Hering (50381 LK23)
121 Anke Plorin (214426 LK23)
122 Christel Spielberg (193814 LK23)
123 Tina Warten (133036 LK23)
124 Ulrike Pörsch (133062 LK23)

TC Blau-Rot Eitorf (4050)
Iris Masuch
Mobil: 0176/81427475

101 Beatrix Günther (34218 LK09)
102 Iris Masuch (193933 LK11)
103 Patricia Thienelt (15656 LK15)
104 Jutta Held (51150 LK15)
105 Karin Pelz (133650 LK16)
106 Annett Kästner-Behnstedt (139718 LK22)
201 Tanja Theis (188917 LK23)
202 Ayfer Evmez (188918 LK23)
203 Annette Wenzel (137339 LK18)
204 Britta Schmidt (137338 LK20)
205 Linda Meister (137337 LK22)
206 Bettina Urban (209899 LK23)
207 Isabelle Steiner (209898 LK23)
208 Ursula Resch (153140 LK23)
209 Nicole Heiduk (209900 LK23)