Namentliche Meldung für D40, 4V2, Gruppe C im Winter 2019

Aachen-Laurensberger TC (1275)
Alexandra Panofen
Mobil: 0177-7442288

101 Gerlind Marx (136471 LK12)
102 Ute Winkler (11426 LK13)
103 Juliane Pitow (32413 LK14)
104 Ingrid Grafenauer (11364 LK14)
105 Alexandra Panofen (82735 LK17)
106 Sabine Beuscher Mackey (206401 LK23)
107 Bettina von Abercron (194011 LK22)
108 Sonja Pütz (202479 LK23)
109 Sandra de Hesselle (37378 LK19)
110 Esther Geller (196334 LK23)
111 Anne Rouette (112376 LK20)
112 Katja Käppeler (117648 LK23)
113 Claudia Hettwer (71453 LK23)

TV Höfen (1320)
Ursula Schuett
Tel: 02472-4355

101 Sabine Hennen (143863 LK13)
102 Yvonne Belleflamme (183357 LK21)
103 Ursula Schuett (31013 LK17)
104 Katharina Theves (112396 LK23)
105 Rita Brüls (115292 LK23)
106 Michele Kück (211646 LK23)
107 Heike Sauer (211647 LK23)
108 Herma Brammertz (143864 LK20)
109 Elisabeth Breuer-Bourseaux (143865 LK23)
110 Anneliese Leyendecker (56171 LK23)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Kerstin Glaser
Tel: 017648677950

101 Kerstin Glaser (17699 LK10)
102 Claudia Pfützenreuter (123197 LK15)
103 Katrin Meier (96016 LK15)
104 Nicole Meynen (193467 LK16)
105 Renate Zirkler-Pikart (96018 LK20)
106 Nicola Rohner-Willsch (212077 LK23)
107 Stephanie Haller (201828 LK21)
201 Petra Dreess (100071 LK17)
202 Ulrike Bittner (120763 LK17)
203 Karin Vollmar (118668 LK23)
204 Silke Denecke (211269 LK23)
205 Sonja Klesse (137186 LK20)
206 Szilvia Biermann (134932 LK23)
207 Mona Volkmann (193381 LK23)
208 Fariba Siemens (91560 LK21)
209 Hildegard Grandpré (96672 LK23)
210 Susanne Gören (134933 LK23)
211 Liliana Meyer-Overbeck (137184 LK23)
212 Birgit Ferlmann (134934 LK23)
213 Gabriele Schmitz (137185 LK23)
214 Andrea Wieber (193384 LK23)
215 Anke Herfort (211270 LK23)
216 Imcke Gribbohm (193370 LK23)
217 Maritta Christina Bavendiek (193365 LK23)
218 Cäcilia Nolte (212596 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Ursula Knauer
Tel: 0228-856361
Mobil: 0171-8491598

101 Annette Krusche (161432 LK09)
102 Ursula Knauer (102547 LK12)
103 Birgit Juffern (94672 LK14)
104 Andrea Altmannsperger (146997 LK15) W
105 Sabine Werth (68180 LK16)
106 Steffi Johann to Settel (199066 LK17) W
107 Emine Hirsch (88870 LK18)
108 Christina Tripp (201757 LK23) W
109 Mechtild Ankerhold (185054 LK21)
110 Sandra Noweck (129082 LK23)
111 Dorothe Wittland (207427 LK23)
112 Ulrike Roesberg (75036 LK23)
113 Andrea Lorenz (201948 LK23) W

THC Rot-Weiss Bergisch Gladbach (4026)
Bärbel Sittart
Tel: 0217441375
Mobil: 01783597435

101 Claudia Wojahn (139218 LK10)
102 Ingrid Olberding (194165 LK10)
103 Marrit Day (68929 LK10)
104 Nadine Müller (66064 LK11)
105 Bärbel Sittart (131728 LK12)
106 Britta Kuhl (127432 LK12)
107 Gisela Kroeber (41048 LK12)
108 Birgitt Scharf (113639 LK13)
109 Sylvie Buhrow (120173 LK13)
201 Silke Unger (134690 LK13)
202 Angela Backhaus (79175 LK13)
203 Sabine Giorlani (157454 LK14)
204 Ingeborg Andersch (113638 LK15)
205 Heike Fischer (193326 LK16)
206 Anne Rudersdorf-Nonn (131450 LK17)
207 Claudia Key (120172 LK20)
208 Brigitte Oberbörsch (120315 LK20)
209 Birgit Wieferig (120313 LK22)
210 Anja Dissmann (152006 LK22)
211 Astrid Laforce (188988 LK22)
212 Iris Ahlers (120314 LK23)
213 Corinna Tomasetti (100374 LK23)
214 Catja Teicher (123608 LK23)
215 Ulrike Heider-Rust (132893 LK23)
216 Harriet Triep (212345 LK23)
217 Heike Jeroch-Elflein (28773 LK22) SW