Namentliche Meldung für D40, B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Birgit Müller
Tel: 0221-2404303
Mobil: 0176 21543232

201 Birgit Müller (38893 LK13) S
202 Iris Rettig (98528 LK13) S
203 Nicola Müller (92017 LK15) S
204 Susanne Göhler (137276 LK17)
205 Corinna Welzel (120687 LK20)
206 Sabine Hoenen (187465 LK23)
207 Ellen Bahr (110755 LK23)
208 Sylvia Salscheider (187474 LK21) SW
209 Sabine Bühl-Brenner (187466 LK21) SW
210 Stefanie Preusser-Pecks (135356 LK23)
211 Beate Förstel (105367 LK22)
301 Kathrin Gerbershagen (205687 LK23)
302 Stephanie Much (209084 LK22) SW
303 Birgit Thiemann (84115 LK23)
304 Christine Feldmann (95826 LK20)
305 Katja Weiler (84076 LK20)
306 Dagmar Gerke (190369 LK23)
307 Katrin Franken (123942 LK20)
308 Jeanette Weirich (202153 LK23)
309 Elke Pantel (110758 LK22) SW
310 Maike Pierich (105849 LK23)
311 Birgit Arnold (94948 LK23)
312 Antje Kuhn (187467 LK23)
313 Karin Gill (187473 LK22) SW
314 Silvia Löbach (190368 LK22) SW
315 Claudia Gräber (187470 LK23)
316 Iris Hanf (110756 LK23)

THC Rot-Weiss Bergisch Gladbach (4026)
Brigitte Oberbörsch
Tel: 0220236304
Mobil: 015735422118

201 Silke Unger (134690 LK13)
202 Angela Backhaus (79175 LK13)
203 Sabine Giorlani (157454 LK14)
204 Ingeborg Andersch (113638 LK15)
205 Heike Fischer (193326 LK16)
206 Claudia Key (120172 LK20)
207 Brigitte Oberbörsch (120315 LK20)
208 Birgit Wieferig (120313 LK22)
209 Anja Dissmann (152006 LK22)
210 Astrid Laforce (188988 LK22)
211 Iris Ahlers (120314 LK23)
212 Corinna Tomasetti (100374 LK23)
213 Catja Teicher (123608 LK23)
214 Ulrike Heider-Rust (132893 LK23)
215 Harriet Triep (212345 LK23)

TC Blau-Rot Eitorf (4050)
Patricia Thienelt
Tel: 02243-6311
Mobil: 01717463111

101 Beatrix Günther (34218 LK09)
102 Iris Masuch (193933 LK11)
103 Patricia Thienelt (15656 LK15)
104 Jutta Held (51150 LK15)
105 Karin Pelz (133650 LK16)
106 Sandi Wisser (137496 LK17)
107 Annett Kästner-Behnstedt (139718 LK22)
201 Annette Wenzel (137339 LK18)
202 Britta Schmidt (137338 LK20)
203 Linda Meister (137337 LK22)
204 Bettina Urban (209899 LK23)
205 Isabelle Steiner (209898 LK23)
206 Ayfer Evmez (188918 LK23)
207 Ursula Resch (153140 LK23)
208 Tanja Theis (188917 LK23)
209 Nicole Heiduk (209900 LK23)
210 Violeta Vaupel (202197 LK23) SW
211 Renata Martins (193926 LK23) SW

TuS Birk 1910 (4256)
Diana Ludwigs
Tel: 02242 / 9359001
Mobil: 01713647214

101 Nicole Lühring (186855 LK11)
102 Diana Ludwigs (141319 LK12)
103 Monika Pabst (106431 LK13)
104 Jutta Schuster-Leonhardt (102560 LK16)
105 Andrea Stürzebecher (206729 LK20)
106 Heike Janik (92283 LK23)
107 Sabine van Wüllen (121483 LK23)
108 Carina Greuel (202464 LK23)
201 Andrea Stegert (66600 LK17)
202 Harmke Weingarten (106428 LK21)
203 Ines Forst (83192 LK22)
204 Gabriele Schröder (102566 LK23)
205 Simone Schilling (210179 LK23)
206 Beate Janik (187906 LK23)
207 Petra Ziemann (141737 LK23)
208 Anke Reger (210174 LK23)
209 Nadine Oberscheid (210177 LK23)
210 Elfi von der Heide (66608 LK23)
301 Manuela Schabo (129222 LK20)
302 Birgit Belitz (133965 LK23)
303 Monika Berens (115114 LK23)
304 Sylvia Kley (130566 LK23)
305 Sabrina Geiger (197687 LK23)
306 Sabine Reif-Stümper (133945 LK23)

TSC Troisdorf (4272)
Stefanie Bilk
Tel: 02203-9242925
Mobil: 0177-8815590

101 Tanja Himmeröder (40703 LK06) W
102 Heidrun Plum (37364 LK07)
103 Pia Koll (113969 LK10)
104 Sabine Pokorny (58208 LK11) W
105 Ilse Odenthal Oeckerath (40726 LK13)
106 Anja Szurowski (109147 LK13)
107 Stefanie Schröder (61530 LK14) W
108 Gitta Steinbach (31967 LK14)
109 Wibke Spohr (34981 LK16) W
110 Stefanie Bilk (140118 LK16)
111 Silvia Monien (183431 LK20)
112 Birgit Ordelmans (183484 LK21)
113 Nicole Kamphausen (131964 LK20)
114 Christina Wetzels (154362 LK23)
115 Malwina Rudat (111830 LK23)
116 Susanne Schablinski (194626 LK23)
117 Marion Bludau (20657 LK23)
118 Jasmina Akbulut (158240 LK23)
119 Nicole Könen (207784 LK23)