Namentliche Meldung für D40, K2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Bonner THV (3029)
Claudia Böhnke
Tel: 0172 20 30 928

301 Silke Brusis (198886 LK21)
302 Sybille Fuchs (196705 LK23)
303 Victorine Leopold (205689 LK23)
304 Ines Gleißner (96797 LK23)
305 Melanie Schumacher (210542 LK23)
306 Susanne Reiff (187348 LK23)
307 Anette Hoffmann (140020 LK23) SW
308 Tina Wassermeyer (208166 LK23) SW
309 Ilka Sauer (130219 LK23) SW
310 Elke Friedrich (46955 LK23)
311 Claudia Böhnke (192767 LK22)
312 Heike Lürsen Wentzel (192252 LK23)
313 Judith John (210053 LK23)
314 Christina Hass (205607 LK23)
315 Christiane Joerk (192774 LK23)
316 Elke Kasten (183779 LK23)
317 Kirsten Westkamp (215009 LK23)

VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen (3058)
Emina Ferhatovic
Tel: 02234-27008
Mobil: 0173-7100764

201 Susanne Welter (47175 LK23)
202 Thekla Schmitz-Grätz (101238 LK23)
203 Jutta Henn (201402 LK23)
204 Doreen Könen (198863 LK21)
205 Karen Simmendinger (140129 LK23) SW
206 Heike Stüsser (187423 LK23)
207 Beate Olbrück (187421 LK22)
208 Aylin Lange (127030 LK23)
209 Kerstin Wolter (127032 LK23)
210 Martina Beckers (192950 LK23)
211 Emina Ferhatovic (188912 LK23)
212 Ulrike Lepski (201392 LK23)
213 Birgit Neutgens (211559 LK23)
214 Barbara Loebich (205314 LK23)
215 Ursel Corves-Tonn (201386 LK23)
216 Adelheid Ohrem (127031 LK23)
217 Evelyn Osterwald (117979 LK23)
218 Andrea Heinisch (211560 LK23)
219 Sabine Emminghaus (205315 LK23)
220 Marion Siebler (214533 LK23)
221 Iris Schmitz (214536 LK23)
222 Miriam Lietmeyer (214537 LK23)
223 Claudia Möltgen (214535 LK23)

Wesselinger THC Kronenbusch (3123)
Larissa Rieger-Seher
Mobil: 01735160551

101 Christiane Koch (57666 LK20) W
102 Angelika Parr (187705 LK18) W
103 Nicole Lauffs-Raddatz (194526 LK22) W
104 Susan Jakovides (33443 LK23)
105 Silke Barelmann (33430 LK20)
106 Angelika Ladra (33434 LK22)
107 Elfriede Merfort (33429 LK23)
108 Birgit Krischer (189165 LK23) W
109 Nicole van Heek (189174 LK23) W
110 Marion Scheibig (189166 LK23) W
111 Ursula Diefenthal (187688 LK23) W
112 Kerstin Dobrindt (187691 LK23) W
113 Edeltraut Hirt (187746 LK23) W
114 Larissa Rieger-Seher (207446 LK23)
115 Stefanie Heerdt (194525 LK23)
116 Vessela Buß (194522 LK23)
117 Monika Commer (48200 LK23)
118 Astrid Rhiem (44399 LK23)
119 Claudia Westermann (199062 LK23)
120 Christiane Löffler (194523 LK23)

SC Fliesteden (3420)
Alexandra Ollig
Mobil: 0177-5476043

101 Alexandra Ollig (82421 LK20)
102 Cornelia Breuer (112832 LK21)
103 Ulrike Löhr (199451 LK23)
104 Judith Todd (138404 LK23)
105 Lore Krieger (112837 LK23)
106 Petra Maresch (112838 LK23)
107 Heike Schmitz (184344 LK23)
108 Margit Kirchdörfer (112835 LK23)
109 Gisela Prill (112847 LK23)
110 Nina Reimer (199460 LK23)
111 Alexandra Dederle (199435 LK23)
112 Daniela-Nicole Häns (203456 LK23)
113 Elke Esser (199442 LK23)
114 Renate Kleinmann-Leyendecker (119284 LK23)