Namentliche Meldung für D40, VL1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Jülich (1082)
Petra Kurtz-Wieseler
Tel: 02461345018
Mobil: 01778288214

101 Mechthild Boden (122071 LK09)
102 Sara Schlader (70285 LK10)
103 Petra Kurtz-Wieseler (76927 LK10)
104 Vera Strüver (25933 LK11)
105 Kerstin Schubert (87386 LK11)
106 Helga Mork (17866 LK11)
107 Andrea Lauprecht (36270 LK12)
201 Dorothea Henkel (65687 LK13)
202 Heike Börsch (11053 LK14)
203 Liane Schaetzler (36296 LK15)
204 Franziska Brentgens (85161 LK16)
205 Ute Diesel (87384 LK19)
206 Daniela Gesekus (116556 LK22)
207 Doris Vogel (100218 LK23)
208 Helma Fest (85163 LK23)
209 Birgit Gilson (96138 LK23)
301 Ulrike Schöning-Windirsch (135810 LK17) SW
302 Petra Von Wirth (183336 LK21)
303 Elke Schelthoff (138864 LK22)
304 Angelika Ziemons (122249 LK23)
305 Doris Bößem (112616 LK23)
306 Sabine Busch (138860 LK23)
307 Petra Kern (138861 LK23)
308 Anja Hoffmann (204029 LK23)
309 Bettina Cremer Hine (208516 LK23)
310 Ute Dietrich (200747 LK23)
311 Susanne Schulz (190564 LK23)
312 Birgit Gerhards (194038 LK23)
313 Ulla Buchner (123375 LK23)

TC Wegberg (1171)
Gerty Kamps
Tel: 01736631316

101 Astrid Hameleers (44360 LK08)
102 Nicola Bialowans (20621 LK10)
103 Gabi Hendrisch (20620 LK10)
104 Gerty Kamps (50050 LK10)
105 Kerstin Müller-Broich (45329 LK12)
106 Ellen Küppers (48875 LK12)
107 Angela Besancon (71794 LK15)
201 Ulrike Traud (92588 LK15)
202 Eva Kaphahn (116657 LK16)
203 Sigrid Derichs (38314 LK16)
204 Sigrid Geneschen (88401 LK16)
205 Erika Heyne (208559 LK18) SW
206 Christiane Reese von Ohlen (133436 LK20)
207 Iris Pint (77737 LK22)
208 Susanne Herbst (190361 LK22) SW
209 Hildegard Schürings (148568 LK21) SW
301 Anja Schorn (122631 LK17)
302 Beatrix Kräutner (110112 LK18)
303 Carmen Allwicher (92593 LK20)
304 Katja Brunen (123356 LK17)
305 Ute Bethke (122689 LK19)
306 Ina Bamler (115166 LK22)
307 Andrea Augustyniak (192221 LK23)
308 Beatriz Kositzki (128927 LK22)
309 Gabriela Haberland (133275 LK23)
310 Heike May (122667 LK23)
311 Andrea Thoene (71960 LK23)
401 Sabine Langenbahn (131902 LK23)
402 Nadja Poutiatina (135006 LK23)
403 Susan Gillessen (131895 LK23)
404 Lydia Jöcken (131900 LK23)
405 Sibylle Wurster (115180 LK23)
406 Birgit Kollacz (115167 LK23)
407 Gabriele Kaumanns (107645 LK23)
408 Ulrike Esser (121902 LK23)
409 Veronika Schumann (184964 LK23)
410 Inge Baltes (184536 LK23)
411 Klaudia Jakobs (209932 LK23)
412 Elke Gotzen (208082 LK23)
413 Heike Kaisers (203476 LK23)

TSV Stockheim (1289)
Liane Wirtz
Tel: 02421-505533

101 Votini Dahmen (66764 LK09)
102 Liane Wirtz (44338 LK10)
103 Judith Zens (95716 LK12)
104 Birgit Kaptain (103872 LK13)
105 Sandra Lutz (126820 LK15)
106 Gabriela Metz (137923 LK15)
107 Hildegard Schmitz (77156 LK16)
108 Britta Koch (21500 LK17)
109 Sandra Pesch (77161 LK23)

Kölner TC 71 (2093)
Aruna Hohnroth
Tel: 021832336935

101 Heike Lamberti (41870 LK06)
102 Anja Bredemeyer (134173 LK08)
103 Daniela Gulle (41798 LK09)
104 Daniela Froese (50051 LK09)
105 Aruna Hohnroth (47142 LK10)
106 Astrid Kox (122331 LK12)
107 Jutta Steinkuhle (38468 LK13)
108 Monika Malejka (82226 LK14)
109 Kerstin Steffens (53979 LK23)
110 Judith Minten (41925 LK23)
111 Sophie Bönnemann (209059 LK23)
201 Marlene Haase (76267 LK19)
202 Jutta Scholl (146171 LK22)
203 Nicole Cazin (146256 LK21)
204 Ute Best (205016 LK23)
205 Lieselotte Bacherer (135329 LK23)
206 Doris Haase (41835 LK22)
207 Christa Jungmann (87452 LK23)
208 Inge Dinter (135327 LK23)
209 Hildegard Meier (100174 LK23)
210 Gudrun Beyer (34504 LK23)
211 Gabriele Büsken (207978 LK23)
212 Annete Brunert-Malchow (211476 LK23)
213 Gabriele Langkau (207979 LK23)
301 Mükerrem Weinand (193855 LK23)
302 Britta Breidbach (207394 LK23)
303 Renate Neugebauer (57508 LK23)
304 Nermin Gülal-Kösters (211258 LK23)
305 Evelyn Hortt (40704 LK23)
306 Karin Meurer (57234 LK23)
307 Anne Reinhardt (209060 LK23)
308 Hildegard Schroeder (53995 LK23)
309 Christine Mueller (41891 LK23)
310 Edeltraud Meven (41887 LK20)
311 Ute Kukatz (41861 LK23)
312 Gisela Steidel (41944 LK19)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Britta Schenk
Tel: 02202-71571

101 Karin Lindel (40735 LK04) W
102 Britta Schenk (74549 LK11)
103 Utta Lammerschmidt (129240 LK11) W
104 Barabara Lammers (183161 LK11)
105 Dorothee Wöste (122416 LK11)
106 Linda Wieferig (117761 LK11)
107 Sabine Althoff (37035 LK11)
108 Veronika Göbgen (63175 LK12)
201 Sara Schmack (196298 LK14)
202 Claudia Krüger (13574 LK15)
203 Editha Blank (189243 LK15)
204 Kerstin Mertes (188604 LK15)
205 Hiltrud Helmer (189242 LK17)
206 Marion Steinacker (183163 LK17)
207 Gabriele Thanscheidt (183162 LK18)
208 Jane Grosser (203901 LK22)
209 Petra Paschkewitz-Liebig (198747 LK23)
210 Judith Maier (214941 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Christiane Wurm
Tel: 02234-81018
Mobil: 0177-7263259

101 Hilke Bakker (141857 LK02) W
102 Simone Bauer (118036 LK07)
103 Nadja Turanli (60351 LK13)
104 Britta Bachmann (22529 LK08)
105 Claudia Porschen (108261 LK09)
106 Birge Dübel (77003 LK10)
107 Jacqueline van Kleef (202734 LK12)
108 Christiane Wurm (118037 LK13)
109 Britta Lohmann-Frings (123357 LK13)
110 Christine Schnackertz (118027 LK14)
111 Tanja König (118018 LK14)
112 Stefanie Haussmann (22525 LK20)
113 Birgit Heidenreich (118019 LK23)
114 Felizitas Schuh-Terhardt (131140 LK23)
201 Claudia Bösel (203061 LK13) S
202 Ariane Richelmann (104610 LK13) S
203 Petra Schneider (135003 LK13) S
204 Barbara Benninghaus (96849 LK14) S
205 Janine Latten (135521 LK16) S
206 Angelique Beier (134997 LK17)
207 Susanne Burghardt (167666 LK18)
208 Ines Riedel (135002 LK18)
209 Birgit Plath (134998 LK20)
301 Annette Kosel (193641 LK22)
302 Carina Galla (211183 LK23)
303 Ursula Paulke (141046 LK21)
304 Claudia Schmiegelt (134996 LK21)
305 Mira Beuning (134995 LK23)
306 Antje Wingefeld (207940 LK22)
307 Barbara Köster (142026 LK22)
308 Bettina Zank (167642 LK22)
309 Britta Molkow-Franke (135088 LK23)
310 Monika Seibert (135000 LK21)
311 Alexa Iwan (135001 LK23)
312 Heike Hodapp (136276 LK23)
313 Karin Arenz (134999 LK23)
314 Monika Strenger (185992 LK23)
315 Kerstin Siewert (135004 LK23)
401 Regine Kosel (167710 LK18)
402 Iris Lux (167617 LK20)
403 Sabine Witzel (185318 LK22)
404 Martina Horejsi-Kiefer (211245 LK23)
405 Michaela Heller (167678 LK20)
406 Susanne Witsch (199661 LK22)
407 Helga Thoms (185317 LK23)
408 Daniela Gerstmayer (167629 LK23)
409 Yasmin El Sayed-Dernbach (167680 LK22)
410 Marion Reisch (167630 LK23)
411 Alexa Gref-Stefer (207941 LK23)
412 Tatjana Müller-Rösch (204303 LK23)
413 Angelika Turic (167691 LK23)

TC Glöbusch (4148)
Sylvia Wolter
Tel: 02174-8843
Mobil: 01622908036

101 Iris Weichold (18780 LK07)
102 Martina Rohleder (10376 LK10)
103 Katja Panke (129486 LK12)
104 Birgit Müller (94247 LK14)
105 Sylvia Wolter (94250 LK17)
106 Babette Zartmann (115343 LK17)
107 Natascha Schaller (39513 LK23)
108 Elke Bailly (99805 LK23)
109 Daniela Sterner-Luck (214681 LK23)
201 Sabine Löwer (48624 LK23)
202 Sabine Krenek-Miketta (84571 LK23)
203 Tanja Lode (139483 LK23)
204 Anette Jochum (79716 LK23)
205 Kirsten Gänser (207661 LK22)
206 Anja Fischer (215159 LK23)
207 Susan Denny (214658 LK23)
208 Claudia Willms (44786 LK23)
209 Juliane Wehking (202498 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
Gabriele Eis
Tel: 02244/875458
Mobil: 0175/1911187

101 Gabriele Müller-Domgoergen (14959 LK09)
102 Marion Franzen (120206 LK11)
103 Gabriele Eis (139402 LK11)
104 Maren Lange (91162 LK11)
105 Birgit Tafel (14956 LK12)
106 Madeleine Bertzen (95074 LK12)
107 Susanne Pütz (132609 LK12)
108 Andrea Polster (35145 LK13)
109 Petra Drosse (120208 LK14)
201 Susanne Wertenbruch (139458 LK18)
202 Anke Falck (108900 LK22)
203 Helene Tessartz-Bühring (105958 LK22)
204 Sabine Banek (108899 LK23)
205 Hanna Maria Müller (82923 LK23)
206 Doris Damberg-Lenzen (105961 LK23)
207 Manuela Götte (108901 LK23)
208 Simone Billen (44368 LK23)
209 Claudine Morio (202210 LK23)
210 Constanze Ferencik-Lauer (105963 LK23)
211 Astrid Holzhauer (130816 LK23)
212 Barbara Roggendorf-Schlimgen (139399 LK23)