Namentliche Meldung für D40, VL2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Stefanie Reese
Tel: 0172/6562025

101 Anja Schippan (17844 LK08)
102 Petra Simons (14849 LK11)
103 Barbara Schmitz (123088 LK09)
104 Stefanie Reese (142056 LK09)
105 Judith Stegmueller (214206 LK11)
106 Barbara Rinschen (29157 LK12)
107 Karen Lange (42568 LK12)
108 Verena von Felbert (187913 LK14)
109 Ulrike Groß-Schwarzbauer (106975 LK15)
201 Ruth Siebert (192952 LK16)
202 Tina Dresse (186427 LK19)
203 Barbara Maiburg (46061 LK21)
204 Ursula Kersten-König (207938 LK23)
205 Beatrix Merschen (136222 LK20)
206 Rita Schuphan (28785 LK21)
207 Ingrid Scholl (198494 LK20)
208 Iris Quadflieg (186478 LK20)
209 Christina Harenberg (126449 LK20)
210 Birgit Schulze Icking (191756 LK21)
211 Brigitte Kleine-Tebbe (116066 LK22)
212 Heike Keuken (191213 LK22)
213 Elke Runte-Gerhards (195010 LK23)
214 Karin Ruland (193136 LK23)
215 Claudia Bienbar (198492 LK23)
216 Alexandra Just (207732 LK23)
217 Pia Hoff (198498 LK23)
218 Christiane Brosthardt (193164 LK23)
219 Melanie Gerhards (20598 LK23)
220 Petra Halboni-Neisius (198133 LK23)
221 Christine Kluge (202998 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Heike Roßbach
Tel: 0241-56008511
Mobil: 0172-2408107

101 Brigitte Boerhout (57385 LK07)
102 Heide Rambadt (132698 LK13)
103 Heike Roßbach (188921 LK15)
104 Heidrun Schnier (112635 LK14)
105 Sabine Flitta (66773 LK16)
106 Gesine Henrichmann-Gelück (192856 LK18) W
107 Annette Leufgens (35554 LK18) W
108 Kristin Willecke (192140 LK20) W
109 Anja Weihl (112630 LK17)
201 Heike Röll-Becker (122046 LK18)
202 Dagmar Kreitz- Schmelzer (115949 LK18)
203 Heike Oster-Mollik (115948 LK19)
204 Anja Koschmieder (203928 LK22) SW
205 Antje Eichler (192070 LK21)
206 Jennifer Otto (208548 LK23) SW
207 Waltraud Buettgen-Hansen (50060 LK22)
208 Dietlind Hübner (187957 LK22)
209 Maria Schmetz (56189 LK23)
210 Magdalene Schneider (203925 LK23)
211 Marion Hannott-Eschmann (203924 LK23)
212 Sonja Kremer (209540 LK23)
213 Martina Wedrich (202897 LK23)
214 Elke Seitz (202940 LK23)
215 Caroline Alba (183703 LK23)
216 Claudia Leisten (202889 LK23)
217 Heidi Lynen (50493 LK23)
218 Petra Vaterrodt (212342 LK23)

Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
Nicole Weber-Pillock
Tel: 02233-709607

201 Hella Roth (74113 LK12)
202 Eva Pipke (100665 LK13)
203 Doris Stein (49577 LK16)
204 Dorothea Meyer-Ramloch (83357 LK16)
205 Claudia Weiss-Frohn (83416 LK17)
206 Petra Rauhut (195747 LK17)
207 Eva Heyl-Skorka (127531 LK18)
208 Silvia Schröder (118254 LK20)
209 Petra Koch (20491 LK21)
210 Corinna Gappa (28685 LK22)
211 Ulrike Lach (97089 LK23)
212 Birgit Humpke (121461 LK23)
213 Nicole Weber-Pillock (108826 LK23)
214 Jutta Benz (118256 LK23)
215 Julia Müller (108605 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Sonja Schäfer
Tel: 0228-621036
Mobil: 0175-1953992

101 Ines Schwarz (104025 LK12)
102 Sonja Schäfer (108578 LK12)
103 Bianca Wiesemann (96296 LK13)
104 Gisela Kraus (15536 LK13) W
105 Timea Szerenyi (40531 LK15)
106 Julia Johann (132212 LK16)
107 Tanja Rudolph (157928 LK16)
108 Roberta Schiwek-Ruppel (185170 LK18)
109 Sylvia Schroth (140527 LK19)
110 Vera Christiane Eckstein (114161 LK20)
111 Tina Naggert (40100 LK20) W
112 Trixi Hendricks (25064 LK21) W
113 Dorothea Giersberg (114160 LK18) W
114 Mirella Mosca (140062 LK19) W
115 Meike Achtermeyer (98371 LK18)
116 Gabriele Scheer (51523 LK23)
201 Tanja van Bracht (128336 LK16) S
202 Anja Hartmann (118162 LK17)
203 Eva Fischer-Krall (190184 LK20)
204 Doris Nelles (190183 LK23)
205 Marie Herrmann (118151 LK21)
206 Bettina Söder (155792 LK23) SW
207 Ines Held (131783 LK23)
208 Martina Lütz (186277 LK23)
209 Petra Schönen (127081 LK23)
210 Sylvia Rechmann (95123 LK23)
211 Ute Werner (131782 LK23)
212 Birgit Skoda (203280 LK23)
213 Diana Drotbohm (199694 LK23) SW
214 Nicola Hartlieb (204750 LK22) SW
215 Sonja Walther (199693 LK23) SW

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Nicole Kirsch
Tel: 02204-205330
Mobil: 0171-2288945

101 Elisabeth Steden (98271 LK09) W
102 Nicole Kirsch (23470 LK11)
103 Stephanie Wenk (120400 LK11)
104 Heike Junold (115066 LK15)
105 Andrea Schilling (135355 LK15)
106 Silke Heider (69155 LK16)
107 Birgit Esser (22696 LK16)
108 Ines von Ketelhodt (197410 LK20) W
109 Maren Korth (190367 LK17) W
201 Birgit Müller (38893 LK13) S
202 Iris Rettig (98528 LK13) S
203 Nicola Müller (92017 LK15) S
204 Susanne Göhler (137276 LK17)
205 Corinna Welzel (120687 LK20)
206 Sabine Hoenen (187465 LK23)
207 Ellen Bahr (110755 LK23)
208 Sylvia Salscheider (187474 LK21) SW
209 Sabine Bühl-Brenner (187466 LK21) SW
210 Stefanie Preusser-Pecks (135356 LK23)
211 Beate Förstel (105367 LK22)
301 Kathrin Gerbershagen (205687 LK23)
302 Stephanie Much (209084 LK22) SW
303 Birgit Thiemann (84115 LK23)
304 Christine Feldmann (95826 LK20)
305 Katja Weiler (84076 LK20)
306 Dagmar Gerke (190369 LK23)
307 Katrin Franken (123942 LK20)
308 Jeanette Weirich (202153 LK23)
309 Elke Pantel (110758 LK22) SW
310 Maike Pierich (105849 LK23)
311 Birgit Arnold (94948 LK23)
312 Antje Kuhn (187467 LK23)
313 Karin Gill (187473 LK22) SW
314 Silvia Löbach (190368 LK22) SW
315 Claudia Gräber (187470 LK23)
316 Iris Hanf (110756 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss Gut Buschhof (4124)
Manuela Lokotsch
Tel: 02244/82779

101 Sandra Löhr (16325 LK13)
102 Iris Neuhaus (112858 LK15)
103 Manuela Lokotsch (112857 LK16)
104 Andrea Hanke (88039 LK16)
105 Monika Werner (56824 LK16) W
106 Karin Bröhl (16278 LK16) W
107 Astrid Book (49807 LK17)
108 Mirjam Strifler (116504 LK23)
109 Elke Bahn (112852 LK22)
110 Annette Jungblut (112854 LK23)
111 Jenny Ninja Susanne Dohr (116601 LK22)
201 Dorthe Bormann (137533 LK15) S
202 Regine Binot (111027 LK17)
203 Ulrike Rosdücher (129910 LK17)
204 Inge Steinbach (112860 LK18)
205 Antje Wilhelmy (112862 LK19)
206 Monika Zenker-Bail (132461 LK20)
207 Cornelia Preukschas (104727 LK22)
208 Karola Wehler (173253 LK22)
209 Sabine Fricke (118413 LK23)
210 Petra Nüsse (108746 LK23)
211 Annette Wenske (79095 LK23)
212 Daniela Kramme (112855 LK23)
301 Corina Klincke-Trösch (194857 LK23)
302 Stephanie Kneilmann (64566 LK23)
303 Ariane Möller (194855 LK23)
304 Michaela Marx (193819 LK23)
305 Anette Sissing (197744 LK23)
306 Jutta Auch (194861 LK23)
307 Claudia Appel (206709 LK23)
308 Siglinde Göckel (197741 LK23)
309 Annette Szesik (208425 LK23)
310 Stephanie Griesch (212327 LK23)
311 Katrin Althoff (194858 LK23)
312 Birgit Keller (139917 LK23)
313 Gaby Windbergs-Stahlschmidt (206710 LK23)
401 Antje Geschwendtner (209855 LK23)
402 Gunhild Aye (209857 LK23)
403 Christiane Mertins (192933 LK23)
404 Beate Jost (192932 LK23)
405 Monika Russo (209854 LK23)
406 Anne Wichartz (210869 LK23)
407 Annette Niederweis (209856 LK23)
408 Mareike Minnet (192929 LK23)
409 Ulrike Rick (192931 LK23)
410 Tina Franz (192928 LK23)
411 Petra Schmidt (132462 LK23)