Namentliche Meldung für D40, VL2, Gruppe D im Sommer 2018

Rodenkirchener TC (2100)
Nina Pütz
Tel: 0221-3989898
Mobil: 0174-9911003

201 Christine Auhagen (42321 LK11)
202 Carola Verweyen (135854 LK12) SW
203 Ghislaine Albiez (208601 LK13)
204 Elke Ohrem (73111 LK13)
205 Judith Winkel (122117 LK15)
206 Karen Reblin (83417 LK16)
207 Alexandra Stahl (115546 LK19)
301 Sylvia Hecken (144113 LK17)
302 Ute Hildebrand (143789 LK17)
303 Christina Eberhard (183463 LK19)
304 Martina Jacobi (80096 LK19)
305 Martina Pieters (90655 LK19)
306 Kerstin Beckmann (104683 LK20)
307 Nina Pütz (108373 LK20)
308 Regine Kalka (80097 LK22)
309 Petra Bonelli (87046 LK23)
310 Diana Pavesi (195363 LK22)
311 Carola Rechermann (114541 LK23)
312 Ingrida Rombach (114540 LK23)
313 Caren Ecke (203890 LK23)
314 Sandra Frauenrath (62673 LK23)
315 Kornelia Achenbach (193736 LK23)
316 Britta Honscha (186767 LK23)
317 Andrea Ackermann (143947 LK23)
318 Anke Kaas (188813 LK23)
319 Talin Mengelkamp (190799 LK23)
320 Susanne Doherty (203891 LK22)
321 Anne Bohnet-Wörmann (136706 LK23)
322 Britta Biederlack (129028 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich (3138)
Daniela Schwartz
Tel: 02251861356

101 Iris Lehnen (91459 LK07)
102 Daniela Schwartz (39992 LK10)
103 Verena Biesen (74903 LK10)
104 Stefanie Schaefer-Groeb (32846 LK15)
105 Stefanie Ernst (35762 LK16)
106 Bettina Wiegmann (44124 LK23)
107 Sabine Wahlen (32845 LK22)
108 Marita Lebert (27439 LK23)
109 Gudrun Sandberg (96722 LK17) W
110 Regina Völker (129751 LK17) W
111 Petra Schulz (40085 LK19) W
112 Christel Katz (124147 LK21) W
113 Beate Lux (23262 LK21) W
114 Anne Schnoor (23264 LK23) W

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Sabine Lindenau
Tel: 0160/97553760

101 Colette Borchardt (188684 LK11)
102 Lavinia Vidican (151804 LK13)
103 Katrin Gärtner-Müller (211920 LK14)
104 Anke Mayrhofer (82798 LK14)
105 Vera Langner (95233 LK15)
106 Nicole Buss (11151 LK15)
107 Kerstin Kalenberg (194633 LK18)
108 Sabine Lindenau (126093 LK19)
109 Beate Becker (183998 LK19)
110 Stefanie Morawitzky (183999 LK21)
111 Marion Giesen (151798 LK22)
112 Ines Reichel (197819 LK22)
113 Brigitte Bihrer (151786 LK23)
114 Nicole Richter (69114 LK23)
201 Nicole Hilgers (40633 LK14) S
202 Dorothea Schaufelberger (126982 LK20)
203 Carmen Fett (194598 LK22)
204 Elke Köpp (197602 LK22)
205 Ellen Heber (197603 LK22)
206 Birke Henseler (126094 LK22)
207 Sigrid Braun (192870 LK23)
208 Beate Görtz (192871 LK23)
209 Michaela Decker (197601 LK23)
210 Angelika Wenzkus (95222 LK23)
211 Gabriele Keppler (102494 LK23)
212 Romana Fedorca (192872 LK23)
213 Sibylle Ropertz (108741 LK23)
214 Christina Kugel (126983 LK23)
301 Tanja Lo Iacono - Blatzheim (194600 LK19)
302 Monika Bürger (197975 LK21)
303 Sabine Vieren (203699 LK23)
304 Birgit Abeler (209563 LK22)
305 Karin Heider (194607 LK19) SW
306 Sabine Breitegger (194604 LK21)
307 Uta Laschet (194608 LK23)
308 Andrea Hahn (211885 LK23)
309 Anja Albers (194602 LK23)
310 Raphaela Bludau (194601 LK23)
311 Daniela Nowak (203700 LK23)
312 Claudia Hanel (209564 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar (4013)
Anette Kahlich
Tel: 0221-435060
Mobil: 015123361323

101 Renate Lindlar (186265 LK10)
102 Angelika-Sophie Langenbusch (86511 LK12)
103 Marion Mohr (132779 LK14)
104 Anette Kahlich (13143 LK15)
105 Christiane Scharte (127888 LK17)
106 Claudia Lilge (48712 LK18)
201 Maria Tileva (197672 LK23)
202 Andrea Wilhelms (187098 LK23)
203 Katja Speelmans (213273 LK23)
204 Elke Adolf (99317 LK23)
205 Dagmar-Marie Schroeter (123655 LK23)
206 Susanne Soendgen (114158 LK23)
207 Sabine Dommack (183001 LK23)
208 Ulrike Jeschke (139913 LK23)
209 Tatjana Schmeer (139910 LK22)
210 Simone Schell (194757 LK23)
211 Rita Kneutgen (139918 LK23)
212 Elke Reifenberger (189831 LK23)
213 Birgit Heinemann (140431 LK23)
214 Dana Kotala (194756 LK23)
215 Gudrun Müller-Arends (106731 LK23)
216 Gabriele Eschelbach (139914 LK23)
217 Sabine Brück-Günther (140429 LK23)
218 Sabine Eis (196830 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef (4074)
Corinna Orellana
Tel: 0228692517
Mobil: 0151/23637881

201 Anja Neumann (110985 LK09)
202 Susanne Langguth (70603 LK09) SW
203 Sabine Tolsdorff (35680 LK09) SW
204 Yvette Zens (67683 LK10)
205 Daniela Christmann (188827 LK11)
206 Corinna Orellana (21674 LK11)
207 Ulrike Prinz-Tafel (104710 LK12)
208 Susanne Stuhlmacher (23052 LK13)
209 Sigrun Assenmacher-Weckbecker (44819 LK13)
210 Kerstin Walkembach (84132 LK15)
211 Cristina Gonzales de Miguel (199666 LK19)
212 Annette Wehrenpfennig (84131 LK23)
213 Monika Colditz (23291 LK17) SW
301 Katja Eisenbeis (209048 LK19)
302 Brita Samson-Kuebart (209014 LK22)
303 Sylvie Mues-Kuttenkeuler (126608 LK23)
304 Ruth Tolsdorff (190483 LK23)
305 Claudia Stüer (112252 LK23)
306 Ingrid Schellenberg (126609 LK23)
307 Monika Jacobi (104708 LK23)
308 Anja Kahlscheuer (122065 LK23)
309 Pia Harbo (139209 LK23)
310 Irene Fuchs (84127 LK23)
311 Sylvia Bussmann (92015 LK23)
312 Kirsten Korthaus (104715 LK23)
313 Daniela Lucas (139215 LK23)
314 Gesine Lüttich (199940 LK23)
401 Sonja Oster (203826 LK21)
402 Esther Türler (190482 LK22)
403 Brigitte Bäuerle (194683 LK21) SW
404 Ingrid Solzbacher (133349 LK22) SW
405 Ingrid Ohlert (212761 LK23)
406 Hala Abdul-Quader (139208 LK23) SW
407 Carola Henkel (200038 LK23) SW
408 Adriane Niedner-Siebert (133344 LK23) SW
409 Beate Kunze-Engelberth (133338 LK23)
410 Henrike Michel (133343 LK23) SW
411 Martina Hein (133337 LK23) SW
412 Wanphen Küstner (213544 LK23)
413 Andrea Dockhorn (133333 LK23)
414 Britta Lüdke (212762 LK23)
415 Christina Auras (212763 LK23)
416 Sabine Hansult (200037 LK23)
417 Antonia Clausen (211015 LK23)
418 Friederike Artz (185017 LK23)
419 Figen Gotthardt (133336 LK23)
420 Edwina Tietmeyer (133354 LK23)
421 Susanne Lenz (133339 LK23)
422 Sandra Simunovic (213219 LK23)
423 Astrid Kreyer (185018 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lülsdorf (4145)
Andrea Lamberz
Mobil: 0179-7737999

101 Roswitha Bachmann (76922 LK10) W
102 Stefanie von Trostorff (30450 LK14)
103 Silke Röhrdanz (30451 LK14)
104 Sabrina Freesemann (30442 LK15)
105 Erika Dobkowitz (87952 LK16) W
106 Janine Schuster (137343 LK17)
107 Andrea Lamberz (73535 LK20)
108 Dagmar Noske (137344 LK20)
109 Ingeborg Radkowski (116611 LK23)
110 Ilona Hermesdorf (189061 LK23)
111 Claudia Fischer (111221 LK23)
112 Iwona Koobs (208943 LK23)
201 Michaela Mertens (206602 LK23)
202 Susanne Bonin (185889 LK23)
203 Kerstin Müller (137346 LK23)
204 Katrin Biswal (199086 LK22)
205 Sabina Hauschild (189060 LK23)
206 Jutta Schaller (149500 LK23)
207 Gabriele Plichta (189433 LK23)
208 Sabine Werres (93473 LK23)
209 Selmin Pirildar (205254 LK23)

WSV "Blau-Weiß" Rheidt (4146)
Andrea Brüssel
Tel: 02208/73970

101 Julia Kastell (135230 LK12)
102 Sandra Bergander (21125 LK12)
103 Andrea Brüssel (37360 LK13)
104 Claudia Johannes (193688 LK15)
105 Adriana Wilhelmi van den Adel (67561 LK15) W
106 Christina Kroner (54076 LK17)
107 Beate Bayer-Helms (184417 LK19)
108 Jeanne Louw (163405 LK20)
109 Uta Rudnik (47028 LK17) W
110 Meike Rohde (140036 LK18) W
201 Nicola Harsch (194150 LK23)
202 Yvonne Coulon (139368 LK20)
203 Kathrin Haegele (33873 LK22)
204 Kerstin Ritter-Heuser (192226 LK21)
205 Christiane Acar (139456 LK18) SW
206 Claudia Frohn-Lehmann (97121 LK21) SW
207 Uschi Schmitz (130501 LK21) SW
208 Sabine Rauen (149536 LK23)
209 Gudula Gropp (32948 LK23)
210 Sylke Tzschoppe (141116 LK23)
211 Judith Brüske (139457 LK21) SW
212 Martina Decker (190323 LK23)
213 Nancy Kitz (202387 LK23)
214 Heike Schmitz-Wasserloos (140481 LK23)
215 Renate Meyer (121473 LK23) SW
216 Verena Schmidt (152237 LK22) SW