Namentliche Meldung für D50, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Ulrike Groß-Schwarzbauer
Tel: 0241/8793912

101 Stefanie Reese (142056 LK09) W
102 Petra Simons (14849 LK11) W
103 Barbara Rinschen (29157 LK12) W
104 Karen Lange (42568 LK12) W
105 Ulrike Groß-Schwarzbauer (106975 LK15)
106 Gaby Reinders (19098 LK16)
107 Tina Dresse (186427 LK19)
108 Barbara Maiburg (46061 LK21)
109 Beatrix Merschen (136222 LK20)
110 Rita Schuphan (28785 LK21)
111 Ingrid Scholl (198494 LK20) W
112 Iris Quadflieg (186478 LK20) W
113 Christina Harenberg (126449 LK20) W
114 Brigitte Kleine-Tebbe (116066 LK22) W
115 Heike Keuken (191213 LK22) W
116 Christine Kluge (202998 LK23) W
117 Karin Ruland (193136 LK23) W
118 Claudia Bienbar (198492 LK23) W
119 Christiane Brosthardt (193164 LK23) W

TV Blau-Weiß Jülich (1083)
Claudia Gissler-Weber
Tel: 01795988006

101 Anke Brand (112614 LK13) W
102 Judith Vashegyine Paulusz (71830 LK14)
103 Claudia Gissler-Weber (88082 LK17)
104 Marlis Imbert (183872 LK18)
105 Elke Bähner (183871 LK19)
106 Ulla Meins (184782 LK22)
107 Brigitte Hirschböck-Gompper (123373 LK23)
108 Monika Boecking (183873 LK23)
109 Evita Brehm (88089 LK22)

TV Huchem-Stammeln (1237)
Ina Caspers
Tel: 02428/2999

101 Ina Caspers (57156 LK13)
102 Ursula Offizier (19237 LK15)
103 Claudia Schilling (118742 LK17)
104 Petra Classen (128150 LK18)
105 Walburga Humpert (62820 LK23)
106 Hannelore Jakubowsky (25855 LK23)
107 Ingeborg Klaus (107401 LK23)
108 Sigrid Rövenich (134382 LK23)
109 Monika Lünser (137232 LK23)
110 Angelika Endruscheit (136012 LK23)
111 Inge Sondeijker (137234 LK23)
112 Monika Vogel (118738 LK23)
113 Wilma Koch (137233 LK23)
114 Doreen Hohn (183520 LK23)

VFL Langerwehe (1309)
Maria Kessel
Mobil: 0173-5202603

101 Maria Kessel (54696 LK18)
102 Karin Meyer (28801 LK17)
103 Gabriele Borchers (96053 LK18)
104 Angelika Schmitz (77842 LK20)
105 Regina Dorsfeld (27840 LK21)
106 Ute Schwirtz (81068 LK21)
107 Katja Heck (103985 LK23)
108 Margit Hanke (193732 LK23)