Namentliche Meldung für D50, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss (2092)
Christine Heimich
Tel: 0221/7607235
Mobil: 01781467956

101 Christa Erdmann (95532 LK14)
102 Petra Brandenburger (54419 LK14)
103 Christine Heimich (132718 LK18)
104 Ursula Manstetten (137632 LK18)
105 Annette Böwering (109194 LK23)
106 Susanne Förster (27738 LK22) W
107 Elke Noltensmeyer (137634 LK23)
108 Sigrid Koeppinghoff (193614 LK22)
109 Birgit Grünberg (137631 LK23)
110 Renate Rettig (126376 LK23)
111 Elisabeth Leps (185489 LK23)
112 Jutta Dönges (143807 LK23)
113 Monika Schroeder (137636 LK23)
114 Ute Vater (190770 LK23) W
115 Dagmar Wittling (146291 LK23) W
201 Ellen Strasser (137630 LK15) S
202 Uta Friedrich (60121 LK17)
203 Susanne van der Velde (198508 LK19)
204 Claudia Dorfmüller (131973 LK21)
205 Birgit Imping (188212 LK23)
206 Michaela Papstein-Fischer (132014 LK22)
207 Sonja Kuhlmann-Trimborn (183167 LK23)
208 Stephanie Püschel (132053 LK23)
209 Margret Pesch (132483 LK23)
210 Patricia Radecki (131968 LK23)
211 Katharina Steinhauer (126355 LK23)
212 Ute Blaumer (131972 LK23)

Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss (2092)
Margret Pesch
Tel: 0221/779121

201 Ellen Strasser (137630 LK15) S
202 Uta Friedrich (60121 LK17)
203 Susanne van der Velde (198508 LK19)
204 Claudia Dorfmüller (131973 LK21)
205 Birgit Imping (188212 LK23)
206 Michaela Papstein-Fischer (132014 LK22)
207 Sonja Kuhlmann-Trimborn (183167 LK23)
208 Stephanie Püschel (132053 LK23)
209 Margret Pesch (132483 LK23)
210 Patricia Radecki (131968 LK23)
211 Katharina Steinhauer (126355 LK23)
212 Ute Blaumer (131972 LK23)

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Regine Michaelis-Nowatzky
Tel: 0221-7409282

201 Monika Gey (80861 LK15) S
202 Regine Michaelis-Nowatzky (32638 LK16)
203 Helga Reinartz (32580 LK16) SW
204 Rita Langner (28247 LK17) SW
205 Brigitte Wähler (92381 LK20)
206 Sigrid Weil (82305 LK21)
207 Kathrin Hüning-Spiridonidis (206936 LK22) SW
208 Regine Troyke (182629 LK22) SW
209 Inga Paas (182624 LK23) SW
210 Andrea Kreitz (145725 LK22)
211 Sybille Grozinger (109229 LK22)
212 Martina Reveand (207008 LK23) SW
213 Melanie Gütgemann (207012 LK23) SW
214 Brigitte Winkelnkemper (87301 LK23)
215 Annette Döblitz (136632 LK23) SW
216 Gaby Koch (136650 LK23) SW
217 Ulla Weber-Woelk (109228 LK23)
218 Dagmar Deutschmann (32609 LK23) SW
219 Cornelia Weiß (211958 LK23) SW
220 Maria Rademacher (82041 LK23) SW
221 Ursula Noll (13008 LK23)
222 Siglinde Heydorn (32623 LK23)
223 Elisabeth Müller (95986 LK23)

Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß (2097)
Maria Junkersdorf-Morawietz
101 Sigrid Hackstein (21837 LK12)
102 Hildegard Gamba (10434 LK13)
103 Cordula Klöckner (61906 LK14)
104 Patricia Meuser-Schaede (67984 LK17)
105 Cornelia Thelen (67987 LK17)
106 Hannelore Henke (102406 LK17)
107 Maria Junkersdorf-Morawietz (67985 LK18)
108 Rita Kamp (12295 LK19)
109 Karin von Westphalen (91724 LK23)
110 Hildegard Schneider-Nutz (130634 LK23)
111 Hannelore Neumann (33335 LK23)
112 Kerstin Cüppers (132309 LK23)
113 Friederike Von Moers Stollenwerck (153229 LK23)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Naomi Berg-Fujita
Tel: 02202-52958
Mobil: 01703111676

101 Petra Wittig (35143 LK14)
102 Ellen Kattmann (11402 LK16)
103 Naomi Berg-Fujita (108161 LK16)
104 Wanda Rathgeb (197314 LK18) W
105 Iris Dickhardt (136451 LK19)
106 Gertrud Meinert (58055 LK20)
107 Elvira Nellen (76054 LK22)
108 Beatrix Wheeler (108159 LK17)
109 Karin Heinen (122199 LK23)
110 Barbara Eschen (92783 LK23)
111 Ulrike Harmeyer (134177 LK23)
112 Aleksandra Jordan (133120 LK23)
113 Birgit Vitt (146257 LK22)
201 Renate Buschmann (203163 LK21)
202 Sabine Breuers (91554 LK19)
203 Julia Knaup (185462 LK21)
204 Iris Hahn (185494 LK21)
205 Katrin Hoeft (193340 LK22) SW
206 Gabi Riewer (185464 LK19) SW
207 Patricia Knabenschuh (136445 LK23)
208 Andrea Kemper-Gawel (203975 LK23)
209 Almuth Fricke (185538 LK22)
210 Petra Kahl (203974 LK23)
211 Marion Kranen (185344 LK23)
212 Rita Bolz (185469 LK23)
213 Corinna Wirth (194632 LK23)
214 Christina Stellmacher (185448 LK23)
215 Maria Lucia Ninu-Stepanski (136691 LK23)
216 Angelika Ehleben (138494 LK23) SW
217 Gudrun Schäfer (198046 LK23) SW
218 Ismini-Maria Andreatos (185305 LK23) SW
219 Gesine Philipp (130218 LK23) SW
220 Sabine Bauer (216023 LK23) SW
221 Maria Bader (207441 LK23) SW

TK Grün-Gold Köln (2107)
Ellen Bremicker-Braun
Tel: 0221-558720

101 Kirsten Spelten (188607 LK13) W
102 Eva Löhmer (82786 LK14)
103 Ellen Bremicker-Braun (68273 LK17)
104 Herma Cossmann (104148 LK18)
105 Lotti Ziskoven (56433 LK18)
106 Anne Giefers (191916 LK17) W
107 Lieselotte Linssen (86498 LK20)
108 Monika Schwamborn (76152 LK21)
109 Caroline Arndt-Moulin (191913 LK20) W
110 Michelle Davis (130637 LK20) W
111 Gabriele Eller (108182 LK21)
112 Annelore Klein (10172 LK20)
113 Marion Brennecke (10249 LK23)
114 Heike Pullmann (188018 LK21) W
115 Gisela Keuerleber-Engstfeld (92124 LK23)
116 Erna Pulm (84669 LK23)
117 Charlotte Deutsch (76215 LK23)
118 Birgit Dresen (191921 LK23)

Dünnwalder TV 1905 (2388)
Virginia Gizaw
Tel: 0221-635270

101 Virginia Gizaw (39267 LK14)
102 Claudia Schwan (39222 LK14)
103 Margarete Boden (79857 LK14)
104 Petra Immenkamp (76165 LK18)
105 Claudia Rudersdorf (123502 LK20)
106 Gabi Berendes (26871 LK18)
107 Petra Kniepkamp (117766 LK21)
108 Beate Djaiz (137097 LK19)
109 Christel Dempwolff (185565 LK21)
110 Birgit Juschka (87259 LK23)