Namentliche Meldung für D50, 4B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

SV Erftstolz-Niederaussem TA (3025)
Elisabeth Pelzer
Tel: 02271-52631
Mobil: 01724917917

201 Elisabeth Pelzer (110008 LK23)
202 Beatrix Gloss (120427 LK23)
203 Gabi Bertram (120429 LK23)
204 Petra Dueren-Heimanns (120428 LK23)
205 Sonja Lück (201359 LK23)
206 Dagmar Hensen (182706 LK23)
207 Birgitt Harren (126239 LK23)
301 Annette Deckstein (65991 LK23)
302 Monika Gebert (116480 LK22)
303 Christine Timmermann (135406 LK23)
304 Alexandra Hanusek (116482 LK23)
305 Ingrid Hützen (182713 LK23)
306 Gabriele Kellers (95242 LK23)
307 Bettina Filusch (88153 LK23)
308 Brigitte Weiden (202946 LK23)
309 Inge Anskeit (135403 LK23)
310 Hana Vesely (88154 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Bonn-Beuel (3037)
Anke Spaltmann
Mobil: 01704478016

201 Brigitte Jacquemien (122997 LK13) S
202 Elfi Lehmann (79097 LK20)
203 Christel Kindermann (82369 LK21)
204 Susanne Seidel-Plettke (214631 LK19) SW
205 Conny Minor (166121 LK22) SW
206 Xenia Herpel (182603 LK23) SW
207 Susanne Fischer (133987 LK22) SW
208 Anke Spaltmann (182762 LK22)
209 Iris Leser (200801 LK23) SW
210 Juliane Fluck (72287 LK23)
211 Karin Rechmann (133759 LK23)
212 Gabriele Vezzari (112208 LK23)
213 Ingrid Hinz (31500 LK23)
214 Annette Bohlen (62556 LK23)
215 Elisabeth Wolf (62555 LK23)
216 Eleonore Bauer (57539 LK23)
217 Dorothee Dzwonnek (200794 LK23)
218 Tina Lichtenberg (123656 LK23)
219 Wilma Mayr (18529 LK23)
220 Theresia Steffens (81441 LK23)
221 Uschi Huntemann (23595 LK23)
222 Burgi Hendricks (50166 LK23)
223 Erna Buechner (56684 LK23)
224 Barbara Eickhoff (48321 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Ute Mißbach
Tel: 02133/62960

101 Heike Bartel (112896 LK16)
102 Christiane Pfeiffer-Siems (120529 LK23)
103 Ute Mißbach (123364 LK21)
104 Clara Inés Argote Oviedo (182520 LK21)
105 Janine Rißmann (190533 LK22)
106 Martina Alexander (123365 LK23)
107 Irmgard Hannecke-Schmidt (203830 LK23)
108 Edda Steiger (157491 LK22) W
109 Elisabeth Soltek (157399 LK23) W
110 Elisabeth Gerdts (89682 LK19)
111 Karin Franitza (89990 LK20)
112 Gabriele Brodziak (87753 LK20)
113 Hildegard Rath (87158 LK23)
114 Cynthia van Lijf (214136 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Meckenheim - Tomburg (3139)
Brigitte Schneider
Tel: 0228-2277787
Mobil: 0160-4447191

201 Claudia Saar (200364 LK16) S
202 Brigitte Schneider (96418 LK19)
203 Gisela Grütter- Probst (96416 LK21)
204 Martina Driendl (142044 LK21)
205 Susanne Jewan (96412 LK23)
206 Helma Thomm-Stuempfel (20294 LK23)
207 Gerlinde Hillerkus (43487 LK20)
208 Birgit Hufnagel (96415 LK23)

TC Flamersheim (3338)
Daniela Roggendorff
Tel: 02226-2868

201 Gaby Dick (81060 LK15)
202 Sylvia Bungenberg (68781 LK17)
203 Ingrid Fuss (68784 LK19)
204 Brigitte Schwarz (78518 LK20)
205 Daniela Roggendorff (120126 LK21)
206 Michaela Alt-Siegel (126923 LK23)
207 Gerda Schmidt (52264 LK23)
208 Angela Schleicher (72820 LK23)
209 Elke Klose (84265 LK23)