Namentliche Meldung für D50, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

SV Erftstolz-Niederaussem TA (3025)
Bettina Filusch
Tel: 0227154000

301 Annette Deckstein (65991 LK23)
302 Monika Gebert (116480 LK22)
303 Christine Timmermann (135406 LK23)
304 Alexandra Hanusek (116482 LK23)
305 Ingrid Hützen (182713 LK23)
306 Gabriele Kellers (95242 LK23)
307 Bettina Filusch (88153 LK23)
308 Brigitte Weiden (202946 LK23)
309 Inge Anskeit (135403 LK23)
310 Hana Vesely (88154 LK23)

Euskirchener TC Rot-Weiß (3057)
Petra Dorn
Mobil: 01776512752

201 Petra Dorn (203677 LK23)
202 Anette van Meenen (120805 LK23)
203 Ulrike Gau (120802 LK22)
204 Gabriele Münstermann (104615 LK23)
205 Mariele Köhler (202481 LK23)
206 Ilse Loick (120801 LK23)
207 Carolin Geller (120800 LK23)
208 Renate Koenen (120806 LK23)

BTV Brühl (3361)
Gabriele Müller
Tel: 02232-29412

101 Dagmar Koch (194252 LK23) W
102 Gudrun Mittelstedt (194255 LK22) W
103 Astrid Conrads-Schneider (209243 LK23) W
104 Anja Billotet (194254 LK22) W
105 Sigrid Stiefenhöfer (194251 LK22) W
106 Maria Bürger (194250 LK23) W
107 Christine Zeisler (30405 LK23) W
108 Gabriele Müller (111664 LK22)
109 Anna Jasinska (94714 LK23)
110 Sabine Botzem (66997 LK23)
111 Marita Spiecker (78344 LK23)

TC Eichenbusch-Veytal (3415)
Helga Kruft
Tel: 02253/4005

101 Kubasik Petra (212402 LK23) W
102 Edeltraud Koch (80329 LK23) W
103 Marilene Jülich (88541 LK23) W
104 Anne Held (203264 LK23)
105 Martina Predikant (208837 LK23)
106 Helga Kruft (203263 LK23)
107 Monika Tworuschka (203265 LK23)
108 Hildegard Ditzmann (80003 LK23)

TSG Weiss-Blau Stommeln (3447)
Angelika Schulz
201 Ellen Friedrichs (94133 LK23)
202 Mechthild Erbar (171750 LK23)
203 Suzanne Scheer (201354 LK23)
204 Elke Schneppensiefen (201355 LK23)
205 Barbara Ulrich (201356 LK23)
206 Marion Kluft-Liesner (201358 LK23)
207 Angelika Schulz (205560 LK23) SW
208 Gabriele Kummer (94132 LK23)
209 Petra Lemacher (205561 LK23) SW
210 Ingrid Komeyer (201357 LK23)
211 Gabriele Hostel (209386 LK23) SW
212 Marion Renes (205558 LK23)