Namentliche Meldung für D50, 4B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Alfter (3008)
Heike Pörsch
Tel: 0228 - 24272945
Mobil: 015123555233

201 Ingeborg Pofalla (132901 LK23)
202 Heike Pörsch (208946 LK23)
203 Gabi Taggesell (158367 LK23) SW
204 Silke Müller (188230 LK23) SW
205 Dagmar Peilnsteiner (158392 LK23) SW
206 Claudia Hahn (158410 LK23) SW
207 Ulrike Sundheim (158380 LK23) SW
208 Heike Wynhoff (207799 LK23) SW
209 Manuela Melchior (185562 LK23) SW
210 Sabine Spitzlei (158379 LK23)
211 Regina Stüttgen (203358 LK23)
212 Dorothea Eßer (203309 LK23)
213 Tanja Walz (211418 LK23)
214 Maria Garcia Perez (203611 LK23)
215 Elke Sanner (203343 LK23)
216 Angelika Coers (212271 LK23)
217 Anja Eichbaum (203307 LK23)
218 Anna Kötter (211420 LK23)

TC Burg Kendenich (3078)
Jose Lerch
Tel: 0223333438

101 Heike Spielberg (199245 LK23)
102 Jose Lerch (64565 LK21)
103 Renate Rauschen (50185 LK23)
104 Dagmar Maiwald (116131 LK23)
105 Alicia Pontones (110555 LK23)
106 Cornelia Keller (123098 LK23)
107 Birgit Weishaupt Haase (116130 LK23)
108 Claudia Riederer (122804 LK23)

SC Schwarz-Weiss Friesheim (3234)
Doris Sagioglou
Tel: 02235-9597385
Mobil: 0173-5451520

101 Andrea Goldstein (56677 LK18) W
102 Karin Hilgers-Maurer (122989 LK20) W
103 Petra Vollmert (33290 LK21) W
104 Annette Bauer (200184 LK23) W
105 Cornelia Kalenborn (56354 LK23)
106 Elke Willutzki (11876 LK23)
107 Doris Sagioglou (109023 LK23)
108 Petra Spohn (128400 LK23)
109 Manuela Wanschura (139003 LK23)
110 Dorit Hiller (109024 LK23)
111 Antje Kobiella (139227 LK23)
112 Renate Hönig (147461 LK23)
113 Claudia Twistmeyer (211591 LK23)

Meckenheimer Sportverein e.V. (3268)
Sigrid Schmoch
Tel: 02225-17625

101 Michaela Schimmang (187045 LK20) W
102 Antje Wortmann (117663 LK22) W
103 Almuth Ostermeyer-Schlöder (100615 LK19)
104 Petra Birkenheier (20027 LK22)
105 Hilde Dietrich (65449 LK23)
106 Brigitte Kestner (92095 LK23)
107 Sigrid Schmoch (92092 LK22)
108 Gabriele Fleck (198033 LK22)
109 Monika Manske (100000 LK20) W
110 Heike Claessen (59455 LK23) W
111 Barbara Marxen (46628 LK23) W
112 Petra Graubohm (13518 LK23) W
113 Helgard Dencker (29689 LK23) W
114 Barbara Hinne (92091 LK23)
115 Ute Maria Gerhardt (118185 LK23) W
116 Martha Bach (92097 LK23) W