Namentliche Meldung für D50, 4OL, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TG Rot-Weiß Düren (1049)
Maria Kaptain
Tel: 02421-67596
Mobil: 01607120844

101 Maria Kaptain (30957 LK08)
102 Marita Lüttgen (113705 LK08)
103 Martina Dahmen (31315 LK11) W
104 Martina Leisten (50192 LK11)
105 Simone Mänz (48475 LK12)
106 Doris Wahn (59751 LK13) W
107 Zorica Huppertz (39862 LK13)
108 Michaela Zelter (119872 LK13)
109 Anja Kindling (104055 LK14) W
110 Gerda Schenk (40008 LK14)
111 Antje Hickmann (104338 LK15) W
112 Andrea Kast (49572 LK17) W
113 Leslie Wertz-Jörres (76613 LK19) W
114 Gisela Kohl (17747 LK19)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Gertrud Armenat
Mobil: 01578-2553471

101 Gertrud Armenat (100415 LK09)
102 Elena Meyer (94389 LK10)
103 Utta Lammerschmidt (129240 LK11)
104 Britta Schenk (74549 LK11) W
105 Veronika Göbgen (63175 LK12) W
106 Renate Balzer (117403 LK13)
107 Sara Schmack (196298 LK14) W
201 Erika Süße (81655 LK15)
202 Editha Blank (189243 LK15) SW
203 Brigitte Wibelitz (80494 LK17)
204 Astrid Albers (115063 LK18)
205 Gerlinde Koss-Nasser (69469 LK19)
206 Doris Klein (30582 LK23)
207 Gabriele Röhrig (15890 LK20)
208 Ruth Sando (58573 LK20)
209 Elke Tressin (187858 LK18)
210 Heide Stoll (195231 LK20)
211 Brigitte Filbry (60777 LK23)

Bonner THV (3029)
Irene Smutny
Tel: 0228-2425313
Mobil: 0171-1434567

101 Birgit Pickel (138960 LK06) W
102 Susanne Schweda (17317 LK07)
103 Sabine Robertz (28090 LK07)
104 Irene Smutny (35964 LK07)
105 Urte Künstlinger (17244 LK07)
201 Lore Wieland (135790 LK07)
202 Eva-Maria Peruzzo (211645 LK08)
203 Edeltraud Remy (16958 LK09)
204 Susanne Rieß (108515 LK09) SW
205 Monika Stech (22487 LK11)
206 Christa Zumfelde-Hüneburg (67752 LK12)
207 Susanne Henninger (18120 LK12) SW
208 Christine Rodig (99639 LK14)
209 Ariane Güdel-Jung (96808 LK14)
210 Christina Kilian (183251 LK16) SW
211 Carin Arck (14339 LK19) SW
212 Susanne Rutz (188204 LK17) SW
213 Ursula Wilkes (128538 LK17)
214 Kerstin Bachmann (75035 LK20)
215 Rosemarie Nölle (18254 LK20)
216 Gerlind Wisskirchen (182528 LK23)
217 Birgit Hausmeier (192768 LK21) SW
218 Elke Kasten (183779 LK23) SW

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Ingrid Mewes-Heining
Tel: 0221-503938
Mobil: 0176-42932850,

101 Martina Beyer (98831 LK06)
102 Ingrid Mewes-Heining (42775 LK07)
103 Anne Noetges (33770 LK07) W
104 Ute Haas (38068 LK08) W
105 Monika Teichert (20273 LK09)
106 Inka Hottgenroth (91980 LK11)
107 Gabriele Stephan (97710 LK13)
108 Claudia Reiche (131415 LK13)
109 Bärbel Isbanner (39282 LK14) W
110 Susanne Bockholt (189390 LK15)
111 Susanne Prinz (109264 LK15)
112 Barbara Kuhr (29297 LK15)
113 Maria Gohr (29295 LK15) W
114 Susanne Ortu-Schauf (59124 LK17)
115 Katja Fischer (126926 LK19)
116 Sabrina Kaspari (126934 LK19)
117 Claudia vant Hullenaar (207088 LK21)
118 Petra Halm (122836 LK21)
119 Barbara Sitzler (146778 LK22) W
120 Anne Loges (126930 LK23)
121 Petra Lohbrunner (126938 LK23)
122 Gabriele Dralle-Voss (126929 LK23)
123 Stefanie Mathee (132029 LK23)
124 Susanne Warmuth (126933 LK23)

TV 1908 Kall (3259)
Christiane Skowronek
Tel: 02443-911015
Mobil: 0178-4749602

101 Emiliet Mooren (106557 LK08)
102 Christiane Skowronek (17182 LK08)
103 Uschi Ley (83503 LK11)
104 Monika Linscheidt (59431 LK12)
105 Ingrid Berbuir (38038 LK15)
106 Hilde Poth (65880 LK16)
107 Elke Kerp (75017 LK20)