Namentliche Meldung für D50, 4V2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Lövenich (1359)
Ursula Hurtz
Tel: 02164-47740

101 Ursula Hurtz (33909 LK08)
102 Sabine Stelter (32526 LK11)
103 Iris Franken (107612 LK12)
104 Christa Hübner (113153 LK13)
105 Marlies Bethke (131206 LK14)
106 Ute Riese (89192 LK15)
107 Kerstin Hohenforst (97846 LK17)
108 Maria Eggerath (79612 LK20)

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Petra Petri
Mobil: 01776342335

101 Petra Petri (131524 LK12)
102 Heidi von Lilienfeld (36843 LK13) W
103 Eva-Maria Wolf (32616 LK13)
104 Susanne Winter-Schnäbeli (91603 LK14) W
105 Birgit Wagner (136663 LK15)
106 Helga Heitkamp-Schleypen (32584 LK16)
107 Michaela Samland (17028 LK16) W
201 Monika Gey (80861 LK15) S
202 Regine Michaelis-Nowatzky (32638 LK16)
203 Helga Reinartz (32580 LK16) SW
204 Rita Langner (28247 LK17) SW
205 Brigitte Wähler (92381 LK20)
206 Sigrid Weil (82305 LK21)
207 Kathrin Hüning-Spiridonidis (206936 LK22) SW
208 Regine Troyke (182629 LK22) SW
209 Inga Paas (182624 LK23) SW
210 Andrea Kreitz (145725 LK22)
211 Sybille Grozinger (109229 LK22)
212 Martina Reveand (207008 LK23) SW
213 Melanie Gütgemann (207012 LK23) SW
214 Brigitte Winkelnkemper (87301 LK23)
215 Annette Döblitz (136632 LK23) SW
216 Gaby Koch (136650 LK23) SW
217 Ulla Weber-Woelk (109228 LK23)
218 Dagmar Deutschmann (32609 LK23) SW
219 Cornelia Weiß (211958 LK23) SW
220 Maria Rademacher (82041 LK23) SW
221 Ursula Noll (13008 LK23)
222 Siglinde Heydorn (32623 LK23)
223 Elisabeth Müller (95986 LK23)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Erika Süße
201 Erika Süße (81655 LK15)
202 Editha Blank (189243 LK15) SW
203 Brigitte Wibelitz (80494 LK17)
204 Astrid Albers (115063 LK18)
205 Gerlinde Koss-Nasser (69469 LK19)
206 Doris Klein (30582 LK23)
207 Gabriele Röhrig (15890 LK20)
208 Ruth Sando (58573 LK20)
209 Elke Tressin (187858 LK18)
210 Heide Stoll (195231 LK20)
211 Brigitte Filbry (60777 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Bad Münstereifel (3141)
Susanne Kurz
Tel: 02253542980
Mobil: 01787147602

101 Susanne Kurz (86558 LK08)
102 Anette Schwenk (91392 LK09)
103 Sabine Vogelsberg (115858 LK11)
104 Hannelore Goetz (87789 LK13)
105 Elisabeth König (59469 LK13)
106 Ellen Maul (115856 LK14)
107 Angelika Hamacher (21957 LK15)
108 Claudia Hoffmann (69287 LK23)
109 Karolina Schwanke (51478 LK22)
110 Claudia Kahle-Beckmann (113850 LK17)
111 Elke Schumacher (106160 LK17)
112 Dagmar Henninghaus (83020 LK20)
113 Monika Bach (87787 LK21)
114 Gabriele Inge Jansen (125473 LK21)
115 Jutta Gleue (207583 LK22)
116 Andrea Erdle (132268 LK23)

TC Erftstadt-Gymnich (3267)
Pauline Klimkeit
Tel: 02237 1212
Mobil: 01523 3692286

101 Lydia Schlösser (112385 LK11)
102 Dominique Kuhlen (58040 LK12)
103 Iris Brand (94400 LK13)
104 Claudia Schröder (14259 LK14)
105 Ursula Dilla-Schneider (13065 LK14)
106 Pauline Klimkeit (59419 LK15)
107 Sylvia Kurth (108563 LK16)
108 Birgit Ruhl (131599 LK23)
109 Genia Dohmen (13064 LK23)
110 Maria Schnitzler (133656 LK23)
111 Petra Berghof (120846 LK23)
112 Claudia Steinhausen (57993 LK23)
113 Vera Lukaschewski-Weigand (128508 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Kleineichen (4088)
Claudia Appolt
Mobil: 015129198498

101 Petra Grässner (100428 LK15)
102 Claudia Appolt (22323 LK20)
103 Gillian Mueller-Pearce (49926 LK19)
104 Manuela Raida (104269 LK22)
105 Marion Kurschildgen (140147 LK21) W
106 Ulrike Jaspers (184978 LK23)
107 Astrid Verlage (184975 LK23)
108 Andrea Töpfer (140148 LK23) W
109 Corinna van Suntum (215165 LK23) W