Namentliche Meldung für D50, B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Sabine Selig
Tel: 0228-9025936
Mobil: 0171-4926960

101 Ulrike Lautenbach (105984 LK13) W
102 Sabine Reemtsma (122813 LK16) W
103 Ursula Kohlmann (105741 LK19) W
104 Charlotte Schwingen (186964 LK21) W
105 Cornelia Gehring (85376 LK23)
106 Monika Pruente (37848 LK20)
107 Iris Trometer (88957 LK20)
108 Sabine Selig (105734 LK20)
109 Angelika v. Schönfeldt (124178 LK22)
110 Renate Dietrich (68799 LK22)
111 Angelika Monzel (25698 LK23)
112 Julia Boullay (102175 LK23)
113 Annette Seidscheck (102165 LK23)
114 Ursula Martin (64368 LK23)
115 Brigitta Bosse (43432 LK23)
116 Diane Whigham (25778 LK23)
117 Ursula Brose (35971 LK23)
118 Gisela Rottner (71775 LK23)
119 Hannelore Brockmann (35925 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Gisela Kraus
Tel: 0228-440717
Mobil: 0151/14919265

101 Sonja Schäfer (108578 LK12) W
102 Gisela Kraus (15536 LK13)
103 Dorothea Giersberg (114160 LK18)
104 Carla Lüneburg (95125 LK18)
105 Mirella Mosca (140062 LK19)
106 Christiane Dohms (48382 LK23)
107 Edeltraud Schmitz (101355 LK19)
108 Brigitte Gidaszewski (118161 LK23)
109 Renate Marree (118165 LK23)
110 Petra Gehre-Alberici (118724 LK23)
111 Jutta Jakobs (118152 LK23)
112 Hedi Heck (36690 LK23)
113 Marion Rößler (212457 LK23)
114 Renate Broehl (48389 LK23)
115 Angelika Weihermüller (98423 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich (3138)
Christel Katz
Mobil: 015770531075

101 Iris Lehnen (91459 LK07) W
102 Stefanie Schaefer-Groeb (32846 LK15) W
103 Sabine Wahlen (32845 LK22) W
104 Gudrun Sandberg (96722 LK17)
105 Regina Völker (129751 LK17)
106 Petra Schulz (40085 LK19)
107 Christel Katz (124147 LK21)
108 Beate Lux (23262 LK21)
109 Anne Schnoor (23264 LK23)
110 Ellen Schmitz (96731 LK23)
111 Sigrid Syndicus (52319 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Bad Münstereifel (3141)
Elke Schumacher
Tel: 02253-5362

201 Claudia Kahle-Beckmann (113850 LK17)
202 Monika Bach (87787 LK21)
203 Elke Schumacher (106160 LK17)
204 Jutta Gleue (207583 LK22)
205 Isabel Goossens (89592 LK23)
206 Gabriele Inge Jansen (125473 LK21)
207 Andrea Erdle (132268 LK23)
208 Sabine Krausse-Ismar (89603 LK23)
209 Regine Hoever (29987 LK23)
210 Silvia Weidmann (104591 LK23)
211 Elke Lex-Oser (51494 LK23)

TC Kottenforst (3193)
Martina Euler
Tel: 02226-2839

101 Isolde Laux (19912 LK16)
102 Martina Euler (12954 LK18)
103 Renate Merzenich (25126 LK20)
104 Elisabeth Wenzel-Keller (122841 LK19) W
105 Dagmar Walther (148477 LK23) W
106 Andrea Breuer (128099 LK21) W
107 Sabine Kiefer (198959 LK23)
108 Ulrike Kundt (14110 LK23)
109 Ursula Jakobs (118134 LK23)
110 Renate Schnicke (14132 LK23)
111 Wilma Levendecker (94581 LK23)
112 Monika Hospes (77171 LK23)
113 Claudia Temming (59545 LK23)
114 Helga Brust (212913 LK23)
115 Hedi Wolters (94583 LK23)
116 Karin Wilhelm-Hansis (106363 LK23)