Namentliche Meldung für D50, B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

ESV Olympia (2090)
Gabriele Nohl
Tel: 02215906166
Mobil: 01755667573

101 Gisela Strötges (185120 LK21)
102 Mechthild Pott (127611 LK21)
103 Veronika Görgen (20247 LK23)
104 Ursula Voosen (11604 LK23)
105 Birgit Rosemann (111996 LK22)
106 Gabriele Nohl (48830 LK23)
107 Gerlinde Hoffmann (119907 LK23)
108 Elisabeth Neteler (25705 LK23)
109 Ellen Kamphoff (111997 LK23)
110 Brigitte Krömmelbein-Mangler (185121 LK23)
111 Gisela Engelskirchen (11588 LK23)

Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
Elisabeth Sonsala
Tel: 0221-431902

301 Ruth Munzlinger (46041 LK19)
302 Karen Häckl (28337 LK20)
303 Marianne Opländer (20492 LK20)
304 Elke Kamzol (12654 LK20)
305 Susanne Effner (10151 LK21)
306 Indji Halbeisen (12515 LK23)
307 Martina Schinkel (12617 LK23)
308 Iris Jäger (86584 LK23)
309 Brigitte Boes-Eisenbeiss (12519 LK23)
310 Micaela Schlegel (170781 LK23)
311 Petra Müller (209319 LK23)
312 Birgid Theusner (118259 LK21)
313 Elisabeth Sonsala (118251 LK22)
314 Gudrun Zimmermann (61779 LK20)
315 Ulla Marx (118253 LK23)
316 Birgit Brigleb (195718 LK23)
317 Ellen Wilken (118255 LK23)
318 Ruth Schön (139815 LK23)
319 Karin Preis (200246 LK23)
320 Cornelia Sökeland (203368 LK23)
321 Mechthild Peters-Hohlbaum (126246 LK23)
322 Birgit Hein-Nau (118249 LK23)

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Elke Haekes
Tel: 0221-841594
Mobil: 01781419604

201 Birgit Schmitz (16421 LK14) S
202 Ute Mittler (85467 LK22)
203 Ulrike Bauer (86657 LK23)
204 Elke Haekes (85470 LK18)
205 Ingrid Schleifer (86656 LK23)
206 Gunhild Diehl (86655 LK23)
207 Andrea Mohrhenn-Grießmann (86658 LK23)
208 Ute Heinen (86654 LK23)
209 Brigitte Seifer-Rüttgen (85471 LK23)
210 Margot Wittke (90276 LK23)

TC Rath (2337)
Iris Theim
Tel: 0221-865437
Mobil: 0171/5354626

101 Birgit Schulz-Bodmann (198320 LK23)
102 Elke Kutscheidt (199308 LK23)
103 Iris Theim (116468 LK19)
104 Birgit Giersberg (112714 LK23)
105 Beate Lech (211241 LK23)
106 Dorothee Leibold (210341 LK23)
107 Rosemarie Langholz (208566 LK23)
108 Silke Herzog (211762 LK23)
109 Ute Frigge (211747 LK23)
110 Carmen Kemmerling (211601 LK23)
111 Inge Peters (210340 LK23)
112 Uka Lopez-Oerder (53943 LK23)
113 Beate Mandel (210342 LK23)
114 Renate Arzt-Meyer (184564 LK23) W
115 Birgit Schumann (210339 LK23)

Dünnwalder TV 1905 (2388)
Marita Wirtz
Tel: 0221685054
Mobil: 01603366634

101 Virginia Gizaw (39267 LK14) W
102 Claudia Schwan (39222 LK14) W
103 Petra Immenkamp (76165 LK18)
104 Beate Djaiz (137097 LK19)
105 Petra Kniepkamp (117766 LK21) W
106 Claudia Rudersdorf (123502 LK20) W
107 Martina Schmitz (131516 LK22)
108 Christel Dempwolff (185565 LK21) W
109 Waltraud Jansen (141668 LK23)
110 Gisela Stenger (98101 LK23)
111 Ina-Maria Hermanns (137098 LK23)
112 Michaela van der Lucht (98102 LK23)
113 Marita Wirtz (60912 LK23)
114 Rosemarie Schulte-Coerne (82251 LK23)