Namentliche Meldung für D55, 4V2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Baesweiler TC (1015)
Heidi Glöggler
Tel: 02401/8704
Mobil: 0163-7603600

101 Heidi Glöggler (40429 LK11)
102 Margret Froesch (79155 LK14)
103 Christa Scholz (96486 LK15)
104 Marlene Quast (57495 LK19)
105 Diana Jansen (96487 LK17)

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Michaela Samland
Mobil: 01726074795

101 Petra Petri (131524 LK12) W
102 Susanne Winter-Schnäbeli (91603 LK14)
103 Monika Gey (80861 LK15) W
104 Helga Heitkamp-Schleypen (32584 LK16) W
105 Michaela Samland (17028 LK16)
106 Regine Michaelis-Nowatzky (32638 LK16) W
107 Helga Reinartz (32580 LK16)
108 Rita Langner (28247 LK17)
109 Brigitte Wähler (92381 LK20) W
110 Sigrid Weil (82305 LK21) W
111 Sybille Grozinger (109229 LK22) W
112 Gaby Koch (136650 LK23)
113 Ulla Weber-Woelk (109228 LK23) W
114 Dagmar Deutschmann (32609 LK23)
115 Maria Rademacher (82041 LK23)
116 Ursula Noll (13008 LK23) W
117 Siglinde Heydorn (32623 LK23) W
118 Elisabeth Müller (95986 LK23) W

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Uda Gröner
Tel: 02234-204467
Mobil: 0151/44563749

101 Uda Gröner (13445 LK09)
102 Heidi Müller (29233 LK11)
103 Heidi Kuhlen (67100 LK11)
104 Heidrun Reif (91831 LK12)
105 Elisabeth Roelle (70159 LK12)
106 Hedi Derenbach (46911 LK12)
107 Renate Pierunek (29231 LK17)
108 Gabriele Inden (37486 LK23)
109 Erika Rost (32689 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Anne Noetges
Tel: 02238-3481

101 Ingrid Mewes-Heining (42775 LK07) W
102 Anne Noetges (33770 LK07)
103 Ute Haas (38068 LK08)
104 Monika Teichert (20273 LK09) W
105 Bärbel Isbanner (39282 LK14)
106 Angelika Scholz (71825 LK15)
107 Cordula Schreyer (39798 LK15)
108 Maria Gohr (29295 LK15)
109 Juliane Schierjott (25142 LK21)
110 Renate Schorn (40800 LK21)

TC Flamersheim (3338)
Gerda Schmidt
Mobil: 017644718700

101 Birgit Pfannenschmidt (81061 LK09) W
102 Dagmar Kunas (20918 LK10)
103 Marion Judick (20914 LK13) W
104 Christa Windisch (15825 LK14)
105 Gaby Dick (81060 LK15)
106 Andrea Klose (84263 LK15) W
107 Renate Werner (15821 LK15) W
108 Sylvia Bungenberg (68781 LK17)
109 Ingrid Fuss (68784 LK19)
110 Brigitte Schwarz (78518 LK20)
111 Gerda Schmidt (52264 LK23)
112 Angela Schleicher (72820 LK23)
113 Michaela Alt-Siegel (126923 LK23)

TC Blau-Rot Eitorf (4050)
Roswitha Gauchel
Tel: 02243-2506

101 Sigrid Lohr (193519 LK10)
102 Roswitha Bachmann (76922 LK10)
103 Roswitha Gauchel (88498 LK13)
104 Angelika Schledz (11603 LK15)
105 Erika Dobkowitz (87952 LK16)
106 Annette Höfer (102638 LK17)