Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf (3024)
Calvin Klemm
Tel: 02271-4988331
Mobil: 0162-9291925

101 Frank Schmitz (66448 LK19) W
102 Ralf Werner (76239 LK19) W
103 Karsten Westenbrink (80559 LK21) W
104 Fabian Pleuser (24891 LK22) W
105 Sven Bährens (210789 LK22) W
106 Andreas Büchner (25990 LK22) W
107 Fabian Winkelmann (210790 LK23) W
108 Andreas Schmitz (91628 LK23)
109 Ingo Meinigke (200080 LK23) W
110 Florian Knackstedt (210788 LK23) W
111 Thomas Uyanik (90977 LK23) W
112 Philipp Jakoby (108821 LK23)
113 Calvin Klemm (189073 LK22)
114 Marc Petersohn (212791 LK23)
115 Finn Vogel (186191 LK22)
116 Marlon Schwarz (205838 LK23)
117 Marcel Weber (186517 LK23)
118 Christian Josephs (211661 LK23) W
119 Florian Wendels (212792 LK23)
120 Marco Reuter (213225 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Nils Bachmann
Tel: 0228-2270797
Mobil: 0178-4119301

401 Mirai Nishijima (211184 LK22)
402 Maurice Malcharzyk (103834 LK23)
403 Fabian Dario Rodriguez (208496 LK23)
404 Timo Claaßen (105818 LK23)
405 Gunnar Bauer (105815 LK21)
406 Nils Bachmann (140225 LK23)
407 Arno Fritsch (195059 LK21)
408 Konrad Bronswick (190088 LK22)
409 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23) SW
410 Ottman Hida (193790 LK23) SW
411 Nicolas Böhmer (190082 LK22)
412 Robin Gehlen (186882 LK23)
413 Julian Mons (175869 LK23)
414 Richard Von Reuss (187459 LK23)
415 Tim Gälweiler (110229 LK23)
416 Christoph Scheike (190085 LK20)
417 Maximilian Andreas (140224 LK23)
418 Franz Magen (190086 LK22)
419 Dennis de Coninck (202794 LK23) SW

TC Knapsack (3079)
Jan Wallstab
Tel: 02233-16376

201 Jan Wallstab (129187 LK19)
202 Marc Philippi (133028 LK23)
203 Nicolai Straub (129160 LK23)
204 Yannick Holzinger (184956 LK20)
205 Marc Vahlenkamp (83896 LK22)
206 Kai Thelen (115808 LK23)
207 Kristoph Trier (180786 LK21)
208 Niklas Juchem (129167 LK23)
209 Nickolas Hannott (202949 LK23)
210 Jonathan Gramb (207608 LK23)
211 Alexander Hennies (207607 LK23)
212 Paul Klauser (202948 LK23)
213 Kilian Muschner (202953 LK21)
214 Hendrik Müller-Bachem (202947 LK22)
215 Mats Ippen (204827 LK22)
216 Valentin Schöne (202951 LK23)
217 Nils Bach (202952 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Marcus Fischer
Tel: 02273604761
Mobil: 01725287610

101 Sebastian Blum (125045 LK13) W
102 Ertugrul Körpinar (184487 LK20)
103 Marcus Fischer (120232 LK19)
104 Rene Nussbaum (115893 LK23)
105 Thomas Hardt (214018 LK23)
106 Alexander Neubert (139441 LK23)
107 Patrick Langanke (144915 LK23)
108 Gareth Charles (144903 LK22)
109 Dylan Charles (139440 LK23)
110 Fabian Fahle (130997 LK23)
111 Hendrik Klein (184485 LK23)
112 Felix Siebert (113843 LK23)
113 Maximilian Walter (200933 LK23)
114 Tobias Schmidt (130995 LK23)
115 Joshua Gaida (184483 LK23)
116 Niklas Walter (200932 LK23)
117 Christopher Serf (100113 LK23)
118 Mert Gün (194713 LK22)
119 Jing An Qui (203225 LK22)
120 Markus Bartlau (192438 LK23)
121 Philipp Neumann (210368 LK23)
122 David Nobis (207410 LK23)
123 Patrick Becker (207408 LK23)
124 Matthias Winkelmann (207411 LK23)
125 Guo Linhan (210581 LK23)
126 Robert Meynhardt (214022 LK23)
127 Oliver Koss (207409 LK23)
128 Simon Batschkuhn (207406 LK23)
129 Jakob Kahl (210577 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich (3180)
Moritz Heiliger
Tel: 02252-833355

101 Moritz Blotzheim (198911 LK21)
102 Moritz Heiliger (156851 LK20)
103 David Esser (88990 LK22) W
104 Daniel Zimmermann (89004 LK21) W
105 Werner Heiliger (30996 LK20) W
106 Marcel Schäfer (202383 LK21) W
107 Torsten Karstens (189839 LK23) W
108 Christof Mross (207124 LK22) W
109 Ben Faber (156899 LK23)
110 Dennis Eßer (199757 LK23)
111 Matthis Lövenich (195257 LK23)
112 Finn Sterz (213970 LK23)
113 Karl Comp (213473 LK23)
114 Tim Henrich (195441 LK23)
115 Alexander Wimmer (199755 LK23)

TV 1908 Kall (3259)
Benjamin Schaafstall
101 Benjamin Schaafstall (99792 LK19)
102 Leon Zoglauer (99271 LK22)
103 Andreas Weiler (117036 LK22)
104 Jan Schaafstall (127180 LK23)
105 Simon Dürbaum (127182 LK23)
106 Jens Hecker (123145 LK23)
107 Michael Schaafstall (123152 LK23)
108 Christoph Lutsch (38034 LK23) W
109 Achim Schmitz (212365 LK23) W
110 Thomas Schüer (212366 LK23) W

TV Grün-Weiß Dransdorf (3291)
Simon Thomä
Tel: 0157 38101874

201 Marcel Meurer (170720 LK19)
202 Timo Thomä (127468 LK19)
203 Nikolas Groth (192300 LK21)
204 Simon Thomä (115300 LK22)
205 Kevin Steinbach (210753 LK23)
206 Fabian Iwanczik (205614 LK23)
207 Pascal Huber (208898 LK23)
208 Markus Wasserschaff (208928 LK23)
209 Mathias Meding (124611 LK23)
210 Carl Bachem (199147 LK23)
211 Marten Heydweiler (171979 LK23)