Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Niclas Gärtner
Mobil: 015111141520

101 Marcel-Loan Miron (214088 LK03)
102 Luca Serena (188003 LK04)
103 Daniel Köpp (25751 LK07)
104 Felix Jacobs (123748 LK10)
201 Leon Schmitz (209257 LK13)
202 Nico Meyer (207198 LK13)
203 Niclas Gärtner (88728 LK18)
204 Justus Kau (183834 LK20)
205 Eric Parpart (183830 LK20)
206 Philip Meiß (98141 LK23)
207 Tim-Oliver Latta (115678 LK21)
208 Alexander Hems (119804 LK23)
209 Benedikt Stratthaus (136867 LK23)
210 Benedikt Hems (99863 LK23)
211 Daniel Kraus (108822 LK23)
212 Fabian Schoen (101060 LK23)
213 Nicolai Martschink (141611 LK23)
214 Moritz Nolte (183692 LK23)
215 Marcel Fuß (123744 LK23)

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Moritz Kunkel
Tel: 0228/332491
Mobil: 0157-80354236

301 Alexander Saxler (124056 LK08)
302 Moritz Kunkel (112869 LK09)
303 Stephan Rheinwald (62057 LK09)
304 Sebastian Riederauer (215926 LK09)
305 Tobias Kiefer (215157 LK10)
401 Markus Alexandru (117402 LK10)
402 Oleksandr Khyzhniak (201802 LK13)
403 Jannis Fröhlich (129193 LK13)
404 Niklas Förster (207563 LK14)
405 Christopher Schneider (184398 LK15)
406 David Petrovic (198850 LK15)
407 Levin Ruppert (133873 LK16)
408 Tobias Klöpper (213705 LK16)
409 Jan Kallenberg (74259 LK16)
410 Philipp von Stein (98315 LK16)
411 Alexander Lentzen (133351 LK17)
412 Maximilian Ach (134830 LK17)
413 Matthias Waleczek (214416 LK18)
414 Sebastian Roesner (37657 LK19)
415 Benedikt Lacher (140609 LK20)
416 Sebastian Wild (126693 LK20)
417 Felix Halstrick (113967 LK22)
418 Luca Engelsing (163004 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Iman Mardani
Mobil: 015738825914

101 Erik Herpel (114594 LK06)
102 Iman Mardani (81792 LK06)
103 Andre Christ (12809 LK07) W
104 Cheicky Koita (98066 LK07)
105 Matthias Zerres (121121 LK07)
106 Christian Becker (99417 LK07)
107 Marcel Hoellger (84156 LK08)
108 Marcus Keller (196068 LK09) W
109 Christopher Dick (58715 LK09)
110 Christian Rokitta (95650 LK10)
111 Sebastian Wüerst (28400 LK11) W
112 Philipp Schönen (15966 LK12) W
113 Christian Schönen (67755 LK12) W
114 Sefer Jakubi (206761 LK13)
115 Gregor Musial (81790 LK23)
116 Dean Gabriel (124700 LK21)
117 Felix Becker (129680 LK18)

TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich (3138)
Jan Baum
Tel: 024414842

101 Daniel Miesseler (109005 LK12) W
102 Stephan Pavlovic (188612 LK13)
103 Marc Baum (88905 LK13)
104 Florian Kremer (185230 LK14)
105 Jan Baum (117040 LK15)
106 Sascha Bremer (75892 LK15) W
107 Marco Herschbach (47622 LK16) W
108 Bastian Ferber (83715 LK17)
109 André Sampels (118181 LK21)
110 Sebastian Rath (63099 LK23)
111 Marius Veithen (115326 LK22)
112 Christian Jarzynka (92385 LK23)
113 Dylan Stertenbrink (99379 LK21)
114 Marc Kreins (131523 LK22)
115 Andreas Hamacher (60787 LK18) W
116 Julian Besse (146381 LK21)
117 Alexander Abel (148325 LK22)
118 Maximilian Weiermann (185340 LK21)
119 Daniel Schnoor (39272 LK23)
120 Dennis Rathjen (96625 LK20)
121 Maik Baum (117039 LK19)
122 Roland Rübsam (196164 LK20) W
123 Felix Linden (118183 LK23)
124 Thomas Schnotale (125682 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Stephan Wernitzki
Tel: 02238-478136
Mobil: 01634613587

101 Alexander Erdmann (199208 LK07)
102 Alexander Koerner (73066 LK08)
103 Noel Maurin (132340 LK11)
104 Stephan Wernitzki (104102 LK13)
105 Marlon Christopher Löffler (132721 LK13)
106 Francesco Simone (211280 LK15)
107 Jan Sammel (126611 LK16)
108 Michael Piotrasch (108956 LK19)
109 Benjamin Steinebach (202456 LK19)
110 Manuel Herweg (192028 LK20)
111 Leonard Kruppa (153862 LK21)
112 Luca Sebastian (153849 LK20)
113 Raphael Corbeau (198346 LK20)
114 Luis Tassani (153710 LK20)
115 Lukas Nolden (151835 LK21)
116 Daniel Brocato (198323 LK21)
117 Tim Sammel (122032 LK22)
118 Nicolas Brocato (188850 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Florian Becker
Tel: 02252-838388
Mobil: 0171-5411918

101 Christian Völker (23276 LK02)
102 Alan Bevan (202201 LK05)
103 Matthijs Bolsius (134320 LK05)
104 James Thomas Morris (210991 LK05)
105 Barnaby Smith (206734 LK05)
106 Stefan Burchard (210908 LK06) W
201 Florian Becker (120827 LK07)
202 Kim Hamacher (76777 LK09)
203 Henry Faber (120018 LK10)
204 Eberhard Bachem (112815 LK10)
205 Marius Lenz (125626 LK11)
206 Lukas Heidbüchel (128809 LK12)
207 Philippe Rennollet (116493 LK14)
208 Max Lücker (165876 LK14)
209 Martin Züll (128042 LK15)
210 Sebastian Karhoff (113854 LK17)
211 Klaus-Ferdinand Poretschkin (116495 LK17)
212 Cirus Henn (94431 LK19)
213 Tim Schäfer (116199 LK19)
214 Sven-Luca Thomsen (134576 LK21)
215 Martin Kohlert (123919 LK19)
216 Thies Jansen (126244 LK20)
217 Christof Dott (113752 LK21)
218 Manuel Knauber (100806 LK22)
219 Johannes Bachem (136546 LK19)
220 Hendrik Becker (136466 LK20)
221 Alexander Ackermann (123490 LK23)
222 Wyn Bachler (200868 LK23)
223 Christoph Thomsen (200859 LK22)
224 Paul Heubach (200869 LK23)