Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Thomas Batsch
Tel: 0241-8942316
Mobil: 0178-7822431

301 Julius Lange (126440 LK08)
302 Cedric Pelka (127898 LK09)
303 Patrick Bringmann (122088 LK09)
304 Jochen Renner (56449 LK09) SW
305 Willi Peter (100293 LK09)
306 Cyrus Zalpour (56448 LK10) SW
307 Nicholas Kasperk (140721 LK11)
308 Julian Karl (124971 LK12)
309 Jakob Rinschen (123708 LK13)
310 Johannes Bosse (215219 LK13)
311 Christian Keller (205364 LK13)
312 Luka-Leon Schömer (187559 LK14)
313 Johannes Lube (110397 LK15)
314 Max Simons (140728 LK16)
315 Simon Terbrack (140725 LK16)
316 Henning Specks (140722 LK16)
317 Kostantin Sattler (216013 LK16)
318 Niklas Konrad (105461 LK17)
319 Marcus Schaps (103761 LK17)
320 Maximilian Quentmeier (193349 LK19)
401 Noah Unterhansberg (213795 LK23)
402 Conrad Liebsch (104233 LK20)
403 Jakob Foos (201461 LK19)
404 Julius Genske (128825 LK21)
405 Stefan Engel (205365 LK22)
406 Ruben Busch (123710 LK20)
407 Niklas Lange (122341 LK22)
408 Tim Eckey (125253 LK18)
409 Dominik Moritz (214411 LK23)
410 Christian Paarsch (211376 LK23)
411 Anton Mennenöh (211378 LK23)
412 Sebastian Gerken (187916 LK20)
413 Adrian Bienbar (193162 LK18)
414 Christopher Kasperk (191208 LK18)
415 Mirko Frielingsdorf (126457 LK21)
416 Andrej Kostenko (188293 LK23)
417 Julian Döring (124973 LK23)

TK Kurhaus Aachen (1007)
Andreas Lubberich
Tel: 0241-38306
Mobil: 0157-36163200

201 Thomas Peifer (136547 LK07) SW
202 Max Müller (211327 LK07)
203 Achim Kramer (205915 LK08)
204 Erik Pawelczyk (202916 LK08)
205 Daniel Kromer (183797 LK09)
301 Julian Krauskopf (207478 LK09)
302 Sebastian Lachmann (129909 LK09)
303 Alexander Legsding (69254 LK09) SW
304 Andreas Stens (21220 LK09)
305 Boris Lebeau (197660 LK10)
306 Paul Thelen (187620 LK11)
307 Tom Benjamin Rummel (216014 LK11)
308 Andreas Lubberich (141535 LK12)
309 Alessio Bartoletti (202122 LK12)
310 Jelle Klingen (203185 LK13)
311 Roman Flaig (183503 LK13)
312 Noah Winkler (116085 LK13)
313 Eric Krauser (181407 LK14)
314 Marc Vogel (91424 LK15)
315 Julian Palzer (215888 LK15)
316 Johannes Förster (141505 LK15)
317 Yannick Grosch (96864 LK17)
318 Markus Volkening (207476 LK19)
319 Valentin Winkler (142128 LK17)
320 Moritz Kern (189048 LK18)
321 Luiz Post (165414 LK17)
322 Max Wählen (97205 LK18)
323 Lennart Göpfert (202115 LK20)
324 Philip Julian Baldry (134551 LK23)
401 Niklas Lutterbach (130480 LK21)
402 Christian Böhm (125428 LK23)
403 Benedikt Vidic (141512 LK22)
404 Hanyan Zhang (187687 LK23)
405 Sören Gems (211293 LK23)
406 Paul Kirstian Gossen (210533 LK23)
407 Florian Zernisch (185882 LK23)
408 Felix Kampel (211296 LK23)
409 Finn Higgins (215999 LK23)
410 Mikolaj Mendrek (216001 LK23)
411 Tobias Kühn (211863 LK23)
412 Klas-Moritz Kossel (211291 LK23)
413 Nils Tauchert (216004 LK23)
414 David Maaß (215206 LK23)
415 Matthias Rehberger (211292 LK23)
416 Richard Lubberich (211295 LK23)
417 Oliver Oesteritz (66385 LK23)

TC RW Geilenkirchen (1061)
Michael Symens
Tel: 01725881283

101 Tobias Roßkamp (134986 LK09)
102 Nils Roßkamp (139778 LK11)
103 Christian Ollig (40628 LK13)
104 Michael Symens (97283 LK13)
201 Tony Pfingsten (103918 LK14)
202 Florian Borghorst (124504 LK15)
203 Fabian Franzen (29100 LK15)
204 Luke Mrozek (168981 LK16)
205 Lars Rütten (124507 LK16)
206 Yannik Latour (97284 LK18)
207 Christopher Cebulla (103068 LK19)
208 Florian Kirschbaum (103069 LK21)
209 Simon Thelen (201679 LK20)
210 Frédéric Schöler (107081 LK22)
211 Jonas Thelen (183522 LK19)
212 Tom Weiß (186430 LK22)
213 Christoph Beckers (65197 LK23)
214 Adrian Pennartz (186415 LK23)
215 Oliver Sawizki (209629 LK23)
216 Henner Bolten (129220 LK23)
217 Bruno Lunga (202323 LK22)
218 Lennard Ossig (168993 LK23)
219 Simon Meeßen (197397 LK22)
220 Clint Mrozek (168970 LK23)
221 Jan Lieben (109658 LK23)
222 Sven Weiß (114245 LK23)
223 Hendrik von Heel (192141 LK23)
224 Frederic Baum (212620 LK23)

Aachen-Laurensberger TC (1275)
Felix Mockenhaupt
Mobil: 0176/81660740

301 Yunus Erim (91193 LK14)
302 Kian Zandi (185611 LK15)
303 Jason Diesing (100291 LK16)
304 Nicklas Winzer (193536 LK16)
305 Steffen Hohenstein (103154 LK17)
306 Bastian Schmidt (207262 LK17)
307 Niels Grigat (192622 LK19)
308 Markus Bröckerhoff (215222 LK23)
309 Felix Mockenhaupt (201303 LK19)
310 Max Lencer (192613 LK20)
311 Tim Tettero (197362 LK18)
312 Tobias Kleinholz (132003 LK19)
313 Mart Scholtes (214399 LK23)
314 Lukas Grafenauer (128956 LK21)
315 Justus Littke (125573 LK23)
316 Sascha Wilhelm (116235 LK23)
317 Hannes Ruland (124580 LK21)
318 Ansgar Adami (211929 LK23)
319 Christoph Mautsch (88975 LK23)
320 Christian Holland (109860 LK23)
321 Dominik Kueres (198511 LK23)
322 Jonathan Scheidt (141400 LK23)
323 Ontje Rath (186354 LK23)
324 Lukas Schleicher (192367 LK23)
325 Jakob Hopmann (192365 LK23)

ESG -Tennis Eschweiler (1352)
David-Michael Pieters
Mobil: 0171-1010795

101 David-Michael Pieters (66227 LK10)
102 Kamal Borki (109452 LK14)
103 Thomas Wings (114607 LK14)
104 Patrick Glowaki (116522 LK19)
105 Bastian Frings (116270 LK20)
106 Alexander Mörsheim (54761 LK17)
107 Oliver Ferfer (132435 LK20)
108 Felix Milobara (97820 LK23)
109 Markus Müller (122202 LK23)
110 Stephan Philippen (97818 LK23)
111 Florian Krombach (97823 LK23)
112 Philipp Scholl (129382 LK23)
113 Fabian Groß (177714 LK23)
114 Tim Keusgen (190450 LK21)
115 Joel Schmidt (207146 LK23)
116 Sven Schober (132443 LK23)
117 Max Knuppertz (188512 LK23)
118 Sebastian Schroiff (207520 LK23)