Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Moritz Dransfeld
Mobil: 0178-2115262

201 Jens Hiller (88070 LK12) S
202 Tim Saatjohann (193605 LK13)
203 Julian Schopp (68043 LK13)
204 Gregor Radnikow (191804 LK13) SW
205 Alexander Brauch (203203 LK15)
206 Simon Fölting (194363 LK16) SW
207 Nicolas Resplandy (214060 LK17)
301 Sebastian Hillig (204883 LK22)
302 Samuel Kreitz (112736 LK18)
303 Moritz Dransfeld (210819 LK17)
304 Janik Reifferscheid (189587 LK17)
305 Benedikt Mövius (207310 LK17)
306 Sebastian Brauch (215767 LK23)
307 Markus Hiller (96224 LK18)
308 Oliver Dünnfründ (145750 LK17) SW
309 Tobias Oertel (68058 LK19) SW
310 Christian Johannes Ranis (203213 LK23)
311 Dennis Krey (91778 LK18)
312 Bastian Diesch (117622 LK22)
313 Tufan Uludag (211481 LK23) SW
314 Matthias Müller (198643 LK19) SW
315 Jan-Philipp Ratz (207277 LK22) SW
316 Marcel Schrader (211498 LK23) SW
317 Florian Fischer (207275 LK22) SW
318 Dino Dominkovic (139417 LK19)
319 Viktor Burgi (203007 LK21)
320 Julian Christ (185613 LK23)
321 Finn Gutkäß (136741 LK20)
322 Filip Maciejak (109230 LK23)
323 Janik Leiß (195673 LK23)
324 Jerry Kohl (185612 LK21)
325 Rasmus Faber (192669 LK21)
326 Paul Sander (182612 LK21)

Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß (2097)
Torben Theine
Tel: 0221-411662
Mobil: 0163-2891570

401 Mark Amaefule (132273 LK04)
402 Fabian Jaray (210818 LK06)
403 Bijan Mokhaberi (213418 LK07)
404 Joshua Thurm (101306 LK12)
405 Matz-Leon Plass (126755 LK16)
406 Tim Salm (101311 LK18)
407 Konstantin Salz (127266 LK19)
408 Torben Schlippkoether (212340 LK23)
409 Finn Fülscher (198387 LK23)
410 Markus Reinartz (104877 LK23)
411 Sylvain Keller (127262 LK23)
412 Philipp Witter (101303 LK23)
413 Thassin Schmitte (93004 LK23)
414 Alexander Birk (104200 LK23)
415 Robin Kürzel (131543 LK23)
416 Luke Bohlander (136998 LK22)
417 Aras Rachid (202885 LK23)
418 Johannes Schneider (118436 LK23)
419 Lennart Grobecker (113527 LK23)
420 Alexander Hoppen (109848 LK23)
421 Alexander von Moers (127268 LK23)
422 Nikolaus Schwind (202534 LK23)
423 Lennart Van Velsen (140455 LK23)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Dominik Denz
Tel: 0221-766317
Mobil: 0160/98506173

201 Kristof Mirschinka (191712 LK06)
202 Fabian Wunderlich (74180 LK07)
203 Sebastian Steffen (202859 LK07) SW
204 Dominik Denz (108074 LK08)
205 Manuel Berkle (112454 LK08)
206 Robert Laska (64377 LK08) SW
301 Hannes Göbel (215541 LK08)
302 Willi Holzmüller (95136 LK09)
303 Magnus Krusenotto (215543 LK09)
304 Josef Kristen (76020 LK09) SW
305 Andreas Pein (47150 LK09) SW
306 Tino Yurdadogan (214625 LK10)
401 Yannick Zeidler (193630 LK12)
402 Maximilian Schmidt (212691 LK13)
403 Kevin Pohl (213138 LK13)
404 Fabian Mohr (197769 LK14)
405 Christian Reifferscheid (91878 LK15)
406 Nabiel Said (97114 LK15)
407 Leon Schnarr (211568 LK18)
408 Andreas Reis (199081 LK23)
409 Niklas Gröner (112015 LK23)
501 Alexander Grebe (211267 LK23)
502 Maximilian Sobek (211268 LK23)
503 Robin Mühlhausen (186020 LK23)
504 Julian Jaspert (191064 LK22)
505 Fabian Windeler (204317 LK20)
506 Jan Yadava (210163 LK23)
507 Johannes Guth (126852 LK23)
508 Simon Kahl (193619 LK20)
509 Yannick Rathgeb (193091 LK21)
510 Julius Wirth (188116 LK23)

TC Viktoria (2113)
Marcel Pilgram
Tel: 0178-6692980

301 Finn Bachor (213137 LK10)
302 Adem Abduelhayoglu (209207 LK11)
303 Christian Schwarzkopf (198881 LK11) SW
304 Kevin Auweiler (122203 LK12)
305 Oleg Buchmiller (137622 LK13)
306 Julian Kallfaß (107818 LK13)
307 Nenad Maricic (108471 LK14)
308 Daniel Jarzabkowski (76119 LK15) SW
309 Sebastian Britten (131549 LK16)
310 Marcel Pilgram (101436 LK18)
311 Sebastian Poddey (120682 LK18)
312 David Wenkel (136726 LK18) SW
313 Pascal Pilgram (114474 LK20)
314 Markus Brückner (185112 LK20)
315 Alexander Rach (52802 LK21) SW
316 Elmar Sticht (56843 LK22) SW
317 Wsewold Rawdin (118857 LK22)
318 Frank Kleineberg (198845 LK23)
319 Matthias Althoff (77308 LK23) SW
320 Raphael Kaczmarek (52726 LK23) SW
321 Fabian Krämer (195167 LK23)
322 Denis Katsay (190128 LK23)
323 Daniel Krone (215049 LK17)

TC Widdersdorf Köln (2402)
Martin Schloesser
Mobil: 0162-2361283

101 Thomas Felius (145087 LK06) W
102 Tom van Ooij (206284 LK07) W
103 Martin Schloesser (128973 LK07) W
104 Viktor Both (76785 LK07) W
105 Linus Minthe (211827 LK08)
106 Christian Axer (38926 LK10) W
107 Gabriel Zanchetti (117572 LK10) W
108 Henry Rizzo (122378 LK11) W
109 Herbert Esser (83170 LK11) W
110 Daniel Gieske (87514 LK13)
111 Raphael Rütt (85426 LK14)
112 Wouter Kremers (108420 LK15) W
113 Manuel Heyden (78356 LK23)
114 Udo Hertel (131594 LK17) W
115 Gerhard von Umbscheiden (79729 LK23)
116 Mathias Maus (93226 LK20)
117 Ruben Rutkowski (97572 LK23)
118 David Julian Gieske (109853 LK21)
119 Martin Friedrichs (71557 LK23)
120 Pascal Frings (206031 LK23) W
121 Bernd Rudolph (213453 LK23) W
122 Alexander von Bodelschwingh (139431 LK23) W
123 Targan Kursun (207448 LK23)
124 Holger Beindorf (182652 LK23) W
125 Martin Lehmann (211849 LK23) W
126 Klaus Olbertz (212017 LK23) W
127 Klaus Stricker (131590 LK23) W
128 Sven Heyden (215782 LK23) W
129 Andre Seidensticker (211853 LK23)
130 Timo Meyer (214431 LK23)
131 Michael Rong (199764 LK23)
132 Theo Grabic (191616 LK21)
133 Leo Emilio Bodden (183595 LK21)
134 Luis Tjia (192041 LK20)
135 Felix Schmitz (198798 LK21)
136 Tim Große - Entrup (186674 LK23)