Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Benedikt Hems
Tel: 02273-911566

201 Justus Kau (183834 LK20)
202 Eric Parpart (183830 LK20)
203 Philip Meiß (98141 LK23)
204 Alexander Hems (119804 LK23)
205 Tim-Oliver Latta (115678 LK21)
206 Benedikt Stratthaus (136867 LK23)
207 Fabian Schoen (101060 LK23)
208 Benedikt Hems (99863 LK23)
209 Daniel Kraus (108822 LK23)
210 Marcel Fuß (123744 LK23)
211 Nicolai Martschink (141611 LK23)

THC Hürth Rot-Weiss (3081)
Pascal Schmitz
Tel: 02213559306
Mobil: 015785300287

101 Peter Lintermann (36989 LK07) W
102 Thorsten Heisig (10345 LK09) W
103 Helmut Reinhardt (31242 LK09) W
104 Philip Tolk (20103 LK09) W
105 Harald Baginski (186087 LK09) W
106 Thomas Hentschel (58964 LK13) W
107 Philipp Schmitz (110640 LK21)
108 Niclas Dose (196515 LK22)
109 Pascal Schmitz (133167 LK21)
110 Wladislav Wolf (214432 LK23)
111 Leon Klei (211030 LK23)
112 Bjarne Welp (136202 LK23)
113 Philipp Frohn (127376 LK22)
114 Arthur Müller (133175 LK23)
115 Max Hoff (192202 LK23)
116 Thorsten Lühl (141833 LK17) W
117 Stephan Heusser (141676 LK20) W
118 Simon Matthias May (209606 LK23) W

TC Blau-Weiß Meckenheim - Tomburg (3139)
Alexander Dick
Tel: 0177/7529013

101 Daniel Burkhart (106141 LK15)
102 David Frey (71132 LK15) W
103 Alexander Ohmann (106117 LK16) W
104 Jörg Hillerkus (98789 LK17) W
105 Lukas Burkhart (114681 LK17)
106 Gregor Heinen (195502 LK19) W
107 Daniel Dechant (195548 LK22) W
108 Leon Homann (133026 LK23)
109 Stefan Ohmann (126976 LK23) W
110 Alexander Dick (140996 LK23)
111 Luis Ruppert (133031 LK22)
112 Simon Haas (133023 LK22)
113 Florian Dohmgörgen (184351 LK23)
114 Gert Burkhart (95899 LK23)
115 Jorge Maus (184965 LK23)
116 Julian Moog (195396 LK23)
117 Matthis Hartmann (184355 LK23)
118 Daniel Spilles (195395 LK23)
119 Jonas Rieder (184352 LK23)
120 Finn Knortz (188792 LK23)
121 Maximilian Scheffler (206033 LK23)
122 Luca Spoo (215020 LK23)
123 Mathias Meilicke (209762 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Weilerswist (3172)
Marco Faßbender
Mobil: 0151-65626564

101 Vincenco Cannizzaro (194634 LK16)
102 ElMehdi Alaoui Hilmi (91804 LK21) W
103 Manfred Mars (65291 LK18) W
104 Marco Faßbender (110861 LK19)
105 Michael Wolff (42350 LK22)
106 Christian Schmitz (113852 LK23)
107 Sven Arens (209184 LK23)
108 Kevin Neher (195186 LK23)
109 Mika Schneider (119911 LK20) W
110 Maik Kirsch (32788 LK20) W
111 Nick Neher (195188 LK22)
112 Daniel Schneider (195189 LK23)
113 Sandro Wendt (149846 LK23)
114 Moritz Kremer (197764 LK23)
115 Rikkart Blume (197765 LK23)

TV Geislar (3246)
Malte Pfennig
Tel: 02289483380

101 Jens Mautes (53071 LK09) W
102 Bert Aengenvoort (126598 LK14) W
103 Christian Ihns (99128 LK18) W
104 Malte Pfennig (115465 LK20)
105 Niko Klag (123275 LK23)
106 Felix van Waegening (125163 LK22)
107 Henrik Johaentges (115461 LK22)
108 Kai Volland (201042 LK23)
109 Jonas Hogenschurz (115471 LK23)
110 Robin Strömmel (133915 LK23)
111 Javier Garcia Schaphoff (191521 LK23)
112 Leonard Ihns (174099 LK20)
113 Konstantin Auwärter (174191 LK21)
114 Justus Hogenschurz (127525 LK23)
115 Michael Reichert (17259 LK23) W
116 Markus Schemerka (54914 LK23)
117 Julian Thielges (186024 LK23)
118 Konrad Niemann (191537 LK23)
119 Felix Nolden (191544 LK23)
120 Luca Wagner (196053 LK23)
121 Christopher Freitag (140582 LK23)
122 Timo Bücher (140581 LK23)
123 Kayan Haß (196057 LK23)
124 Linus Hafkemeyer (174117 LK23)
125 Alexander Schlecht (191529 LK23)
126 Achim Wallau (50489 LK20) W
127 Jan Engfeld (211660 LK23) W

TC Am Hardtbach (3356)
Clemens Schmidt
Tel: 0228-642341
Mobil: 0178-4592681

101 Clemens Schmidt (64055 LK22)
102 Marko Mohr (200735 LK23)
103 Benedikt Schmälter (136173 LK21)
104 Andreas Reuß (128023 LK23)
105 Ralf Klein (60464 LK23)
106 Daniel Schreiner (71368 LK23)
107 Marc Stentenbach (94805 LK23)
108 Marc Heck (32200 LK23)
109 Oliver Gross (45651 LK23)
110 Daniel Krewet (54082 LK23)
111 Leon von der Emde (114280 LK23)
112 Philip Böhmer (210391 LK23)
113 Malte Hundorf (210654 LK23)
114 Lukas Stiens (190729 LK23)
115 Frederik Schmälter (108731 LK23)
116 Tobias Bernartz (194064 LK23)
117 Nico Geilen (210657 LK23)
118 Gregor Hahn (210655 LK23)
119 Maximilian Chevalier (210659 LK23)
120 Benedikt Chevalier (210660 LK23)
121 Nick Zorgmann (196846 LK23)
122 Johan Linck (210656 LK23)
123 Dennis Christopher Wilk (108729 LK23)
124 David Rumbach (136175 LK23)
125 Jonas Rumbach (136176 LK23)
126 Thilo Schürmann (117825 LK23)
127 Florian Panczyk (148891 LK23)

Tennisclub Schwerfen (3453)
Michael Sita
Tel: 02252 / 836315
Mobil: 0175 / 5614061

101 Andreas Will (89433 LK23)
102 Michael Sita (77897 LK23)
103 Thomas Kursch (125873 LK23)
104 Simon Frings (125924 LK23)
105 Andreas Winkelhag (127985 LK23)
106 Jan-Hendrik Groos (118518 LK23)
107 Patrick Dost (125880 LK23)
108 Marc Hellmich (198440 LK20)
109 Sebastian Keils (127044 LK23)
110 Andre Wassong (118519 LK23)
111 Markus Flacke (127034 LK22) W
112 Thomas Müller (148120 LK23) W
113 Andreas Brenner (148106 LK23) W